Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City6 @ 30Waynoka  
Tyrone60 @ 14Buffalo  
Shattuck62 @ 14Turpin  
Perry28 @ 20Hennessey  
Jenks59 @ 21Edmond Memorial  
Guymon3 @ 34Piedmont  
Tahlequah30 @ 6Pryor  
Edmond North21 @ 58Mustang  
Garber40 @ 20Cherokee  
Deer Creek (Edmond)17 @ 45Enid  
Laverne56 @ 0Canton  
Seiling52 @ 2Waukomis  
Timberlake52 @ 98Sharon-Mutual  
Kremlin-Hillsdale54 @ 24Balko  
Norman North63 @ 21Southmoore  
Guthrie56 @ 12Northwest Classen  
Blanchard44 @ 14Cleveland  
Cascia Hall63 @ 7Miami  
Westmoore28 @ 36Broken Arrow  
Kingfisher41 @ 7Chandler  
Wagoner55 @ 0McLain Science & Tech  
Jones58 @ 14McLoud  
Anadarko24 @ 42Marshall  
Berryhill42 @ 0Webster  
Cushing40 @ 7Checotah  
Davis49 @ 22Stratford  
Ada33 @ 12Tecumseh  
Metro Christian35 @ 13Fort Gibson  
Victory Christian56 @ 0Colcord  
Memorial35 @ 22Skiatook  
Washington (Washington)57 @ 38Dibble  
Sapulpa17 @ 62Bixby  
Bishop Kelley7 @ 21Claremore  
Lawton21 @ 14Stillwater  
Douglass37 @ 7Bethel  
Clinton41 @ 21Cache  
Bristow29 @ 14Keys  
MacArthur24 @ 21Del City  
Madill64 @ 47Seminole  
Wayne63 @ 8Konawa  
Carl Albert10 @ 38Bishop McGuinness  
Okemah54 @ 6Haskell  
Thomas-Fay-Custer14 @ 21Hooker  
Lindsay33 @ 7Community Christian  
Oologah56 @ 7Grove  
Duncan48 @ 0Western Heights  
Sallisaw40 @ 13Broken Bow  
Lincoln Christian75 @ 59Inola  
Weatherford47 @ 27Elk City  
Adair56 @ 14Wyandotte  
Muskogee23 @ 7Washington (Tulsa)  
Holland Hall38 @ 14Chouteau-Mazie  
Poteau71 @ 43Stilwell  
Shawnee7 @ 14Coweta  
Ponca City35 @ 56Page  
Ardmore13 @ 7Altus  
Cashion16 @ 13Crescent  
Roland53 @ 7Heavener  
Casady51 @ 32Cooper (The Woodlands) TX  
Woodward37 @ 23Eisenhower  
Vinita7 @ 76Catoosa  
Pauls Valley21 @ 48Sulphur  
Noble48 @ 27Glenpool  
Moore3 @ 51Union  
Kiefer18 @ 0Summit Christian Academy  
El Reno42 @ 24Southeast  
Mannford43 @ 35Verdigris  
Edison7 @ 36McAlester  
Purcell0 @ 20Lexington  
Locust Grove14 @ 26Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Henryetta36 @ 30Holdenville  
Warner24 @ 26Pocola  
Lone Grove22 @ 0Dickson  
Muldrow28 @ 33Eufaula  
Elgin21 @ 0Newcastle  
Durant35 @ 6East Central  
Choctaw14 @ 7Midwest City  
Caney Valley8 @ 68Commerce  
Wewoka21 @ 52Vian  
Harrah14 @ 43Tuttle  
Okeene35 @ 28Texhoma  
Chisholm29 @ 24Alva  
Hobart45 @ 14Frederick  
Hale12 @ 49Collinsville  
Little Axe14 @ 41Prague  
Coalgate48 @ 18Marietta  
Empire0 @ 45Ringling  
Savanna22 @ 20Quinton  
Putnam City West42 @ 10Putnam City  
Gore14 @ 6Central (Sallisaw)  
Sperry7 @ 41Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Crooked Oak14 @ 35Christian Heritage  
Minco32 @ 7Crossings Christian  
Oklahoma Centennial25 @ 41Perkins-Tryon  
Elmore City-Pernell32 @ 16Velma-Alma  
Pawhuska17 @ 6Newkirk  
Mooreland0 @ 40Tonkawa  
Healdton13 @ 7Rush Springs  
Idabel29 @ 50Stigler  
Blackwell30 @ 38Mount St. Mary  
Okmulgee36 @ 14Morris  
Westville43 @ 42Jay  
Hominy70 @ 12Porter  
Valliant0 @ 47Hartshorne  
Oklahoma Union48 @ 20Chelsea  
Yale28 @ 14Oklahoma Bible  
Luther22 @ 7Stroud  
Mounds32 @ 14Woodland  
Barnsdall33 @ 34Hulbert  
Kellyville21 @ 50Beggs  
Pawnee48 @ 14Wellston  
Caddo26 @ 28Maud  
Cordell40 @ 19Mangum  
Quapaw8 @ 12Foyil  
Liberty12 @ 76Rejoice Christian  
Grant14 @ 20Star-Spencer  
Hugo41 @ 34Spiro  
Canadian14 @ 60Weleetka  
Northeast0 @ 60Meeker  
Atoka12 @ 13Wilburton  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale56 @ 7Ringwood  
Ketchum42 @ 21Kansas  
Afton54 @ 0Fairland  
Tishomingo0 @ 41Kingston  
Sayre0 @ 38Hollis  
Beaver13 @ 48Fairview  
Regent Prep52 @ 62Covington-Douglas  
Maysville54 @ 3Strother  
Drumright0 @ 30Morrison  
Carnegie34 @ 28Alex  
Antlers44 @ 12Panama  
Haileyville6 @ 56Dewar  
Burns Flat-Dill City6 @ 56Cyril  
Depew48 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Davenport38 @ 16Wetumka  
Merritt40 @ 14Hinton  
Ryan6 @ 42Fox  
Destiny Christian57 @ 12Wesleyan Christian  
Bluejacket2 @ 0Copan  
Webbers Falls52 @ 0Bokoshe  
Southwest Covenant38 @ 58Corn Bible Academy  
Welch36 @ 32Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Gans22 @ 6Cave Springs  
Paoli0 @ 48Coyle  
Oklahoma Christian Academy22 @ 45Wynnewood  
Sasakwa52 @ 0Bowlegs  
Central (Marlow)52 @ 6Bray-Doyle  
South Coffeyville26 @ 52Prue  
Waurika50 @ 28Wilson  
Allen42 @ 6Macomb  
Porum6 @ 52Keota  
Cement0 @ 46Tipton  
Grandfield46 @ 0Temple  
Life Christian0 @ 48Word of Life KS  
Geary72 @ 24Snyder  
Midway16 @ 50Thackerville  
Watts40 @ 46Arkoma  
Claremore Christian48 @ 0Wilson-Henryetta  
Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 49Wright Christian  
Central14 @ 35Bethany  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy0 @ 2Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Pembroke Hill MO 41 @ 7Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)