Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Tyrone52 @ 0Timberlake  
Buffalo44 @ 0Balko  
Shattuck34 @ 8Seiling  
Sharon-Mutual82 @ 34Boise City  
Stillwater29 @ 22Putnam City  
Waynoka28 @ 24Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Hooker20 @ 37Fairview  
Sequoyah (Claremore)62 @ 41Dewey  
Inola35 @ 32Keys  
Claremore14 @ 28Collinsville  
Edmond North22 @ 48Norman North  
Owasso36 @ 45Moore  
Seminole12 @ 40Plainview  
Blanchard19 @ 31Ada  
Cascia Hall40 @ 36Grove  
Westmoore28 @ 63Jenks  
Page47 @ 28Bartlesville  
Wagoner42 @ 13Catoosa  
Norman6 @ 10Ponca City  
Anadarko12 @ 40Purcell  
Berryhill31 @ 14Sperry  
Verdigris7 @ 14Webster  
Southmoore21 @ 22Mustang  
Perkins-Tryon40 @ 24Mount St. Mary  
Hilldale63 @ 28Stilwell  
Millwood68 @ 0Northeast  
Coweta33 @ 14East Central  
Cleveland48 @ 6Tecumseh  
Washington (Washington)42 @ 21Walters  
Del City33 @ 15El Reno  
Douglass14 @ 42Jones  
Vian41 @ 14Okemah  
Bristow56 @ 28Beggs  
Stroud52 @ 8Crooked Oak  
Putnam City North0 @ 72Union  
Bixby28 @ 0Washington (Tulsa)  
Yukon24 @ 28Edmond Santa Fe  
Hennessey35 @ 8Newkirk  
Heritage Hall33 @ 14Cache  
McAlester44 @ 3Glenpool  
Lindsay36 @ 20Hobart  
Alva14 @ 40Tonkawa  
Duncan16 @ 55Ardmore  
Sallisaw41 @ 14Fort Gibson  
Weatherford20 @ 7Elgin  
Adair54 @ 16Oklahoma Union  
Muskogee62 @ 21Sapulpa  
Chandler26 @ 28Oklahoma Christian  
Bethany14 @ 28Tuttle  
Broken Bow21 @ 61Poteau  
Edmond Memorial7 @ 31Broken Arrow  
Ringling55 @ 8Velma-Alma  
Nowata46 @ 24Commerce  
McLain Science & Tech12 @ 51Oologah  
Roland6 @ 20Muldrow  
Casady14 @ 35Fort Worth Country Day TX  
Woodward14 @ 41Guthrie  
Hollis21 @ 24Watonga  
Central (Sallisaw)25 @ 60Talihina  
Pauls Valley56 @ 35Madill  
Midwest City39 @ 10Enid  
Noble40 @ 7Edison  
Kansas8 @ 35Caney Valley  
Piedmont21 @ 49Carl Albert  
Kiefer0 @ 65Hominy  
Morris8 @ 47Cushing  
Crescent14 @ 38Pawnee  
Locust Grove6 @ 57Lincoln Christian  
Spiro56 @ 0Panama  
Chickasha14 @ 68Clinton  
Meeker20 @ 26Luther  
Henryetta18 @ 42Wewoka  
Bridge Creek20 @ 19Lone Grove  
Warner60 @ 38Gore  
Community Christian35 @ 28Frederick  
Altus20 @ 54MacArthur  
Eisenhower15 @ 56Bishop McGuinness  
Durant7 @ 27Shawnee  
Hinton21 @ 66Mangum  
Bethel14 @ 42McLoud  
Northwest Classen22 @ 32Guymon  
Choctaw54 @ 7Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Elk City42 @ 21Newcastle  
Dickson0 @ 56Sulphur  
Hale0 @ 49Bishop Kelley  
Empire0 @ 15Elmore City-Pernell  
Heavener0 @ 64Stigler  
Wyandotte47 @ 0Chelsea  
Dibble12 @ 14Wayne  
Stratford47 @ 28Marietta  
Colcord6 @ 48Holland Hall  
Pawhuska10 @ 56Chisholm  
Healdton6 @ 51Apache  
Skiatook17 @ 14Pryor  
Snyder28 @ 46Burns Flat-Dill City  
Miami28 @ 35Vinita  
Salina0 @ 56Victory Christian  
Kingston52 @ 14Atoka  
Blackwell6 @ 55Kingfisher  
Okmulgee40 @ 21Kellyville  
Eufaula20 @ 42Idabel  
Pocola20 @ 28Savanna  
Hulbert0 @ 54Afton  
Fairland0 @ 56Rejoice Christian  
Wilburton25 @ 6Valliant  
Summit Christian Academy7 @ 0Woodland  
Marshall47 @ 7Lexington  
Rush Springs35 @ 14Merritt  
Western Heights35 @ 0Southeast  
Cordell45 @ 0Sayre  
Liberty16 @ 48Mounds  
Hugo6 @ 25Antlers  
Canadian22 @ 52Wetumka  
Oklahoma Bible10 @ 36Morrison  
Konawa0 @ 57Wynnewood  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale24 @ 28Waukomis  
College7 @ 60Metro Christian  
Tishomingo14 @ 28Coalgate  
Holdenville28 @ 14Haskell  
Beaver0 @ 41Okeene  
Regent Prep61 @ 12Medford  
Maysville66 @ 16Caddo  
Chouteau-Mazie6 @ 36Ketchum  
Drumright34 @ 66Cashion  
Capitol Hill21 @ 34Oklahoma Centennial  
Crossings Christian50 @ 8Wellston  
Wilson48 @ 12Ryan  
Turpin54 @ 8Canton  
Foyil23 @ 52Barnsdall  
Covington-Douglas66 @ 40Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Alex44 @ 22Cyril  
Davenport60 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Keota58 @ 22Watts  
Ringwood20 @ 52Cherokee  
Coyle26 @ 30Thackerville  
Corn Bible Academy2 @ 0Cement  
Temple12 @ 36Mountain View-Gotebo  
Paoli62 @ 36Sasakwa  
Oklahoma Christian Academy36 @ 44Minco  
Maud46 @ 22Allen  
Central (Marlow)20 @ 14Fox  
South Coffeyville8 @ 54Depew  
Waurika60 @ 6Bray-Doyle  
Porum43 @ 12Cave Springs  
Bowlegs0 @ 2Webbers Falls  
Grandfield26 @ 28Southwest Covenant  
Strother65 @ 6Macomb  
Geary50 @ 44Carnegie  
Arkoma32 @ 22Gans  
Copan18 @ 58Welch  
Central32 @ 21Harrah  
Pond Creek-Hunter74 @ 26Bluejacket  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)46 @ 13Jay  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy42 @ 38Wesleyan Christian  
Lighthouse Christian MO 32 @ 26Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Union Christian Academy AR 28 @ 7Wright Christian  
Moundridge KS 41 @ 0Prue  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)