Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 20, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Laverne44 @ 6Shattuck  
Chisholm62 @ 12Perry  
Enid10 @ 35Stillwater  
Mooreland12 @ 26Hooker  
Sequoyah (Claremore)16 @ 43Berryhill  
Skiatook28 @ 13Claremore  
Moore41 @ 40Edmond North  
Deer Creek (Edmond)17 @ 27Putnam City West  
Norman North49 @ 27Owasso  
East Central26 @ 24Glenpool  
Washington (Tulsa)17 @ 12Page  
Kingfisher61 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
Dewey58 @ 10Verdigris  
Oklahoma Christian8 @ 39Perkins-Tryon  
Tuttle40 @ 7Cleveland  
Bartlesville14 @ 63Bixby  
Ada30 @ 6Central  
Coweta14 @ 37McAlester  
Metro Christian42 @ 25Broken Bow  
Memorial13 @ 41Bishop Kelley  
Ardmore49 @ 14Del City  
Lawton26 @ 52Choctaw  
Bristow58 @ 20Checotah  
Miami7 @ 59Oologah  
Nowata24 @ 44Adair  
Plainview56 @ 0Dickson  
Keys34 @ 7Jay  
Poteau67 @ 35College  
Shawnee27 @ 7Edison  
El Reno29 @ 6Western Heights  
Coalgate46 @ 27Kingston  
Apache15 @ 0Empire  
Cyril48 @ 0Snyder  
Hominy67 @ 8Liberty  
Quinton31 @ 37Pocola  
Mounds36 @ 11Summit Christian Academy  
Caddo52 @ 6Strother  
Waukomis22 @ 13Ringwood  
Southwest Covenant14 @ 59Tipton  
Wesleyan Christian18 @ 68Wright Christian  
Kremlin-Hillsdale42 @ 16Buffalo  
Grove7 @ 55Wagoner  
Broken Arrow28 @ 7Norman  
Guymon20 @ 48Woodward  
Texhoma51 @ 13Beaver  
Tahlequah49 @ 6Hale  
Medford28 @ 40Copan  
Union49 @ 28Southmoore  
Guthrie14 @ 22Piedmont  
Victory Christian20 @ 7Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Sapulpa31 @ 27Ponca City  
Vian38 @ 0Haskell  
MacArthur48 @ 28Duncan  
Madill29 @ 21Lone Grove  
Carl Albert57 @ 26Eisenhower  
Okeene7 @ 21Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Wynnewood41 @ 13Community Christian  
Vinita21 @ 45McLain Science & Tech  
Sperry45 @ 18Mannford  
Antlers26 @ 30Spiro  
Elgin20 @ 0Chickasha  
Crooked Oak15 @ 40Meeker  
Talihina59 @ 6Warner  
Prague49 @ 0Bethel  
Watonga52 @ 0Hinton  
Cache49 @ 28Elk City  
Comanche7 @ 56Marshall  
Panama18 @ 42Hugo  
Bluejacket60 @ 42Regent Prep  
Crossings Christian14 @ 41Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Woodland21 @ 28Porter  
Bray-Doyle20 @ 28Ryan  
Midway12 @ 64Coyle  
Thackerville46 @ 0Bowlegs  
Macomb14 @ 62Maud  
Sasakwa15 @ 0Bokoshe  
Waurika54 @ 18Central (Marlow)  
Claremore Christian44 @ 72South Coffeyville  
Watts28 @ 12Porum  
Oaks-Mission62 @ 40Prue  
Eufaula34 @ 38Stigler  
Lincoln Christian38 @ 36Westville  
Garber54 @ 46Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Davis48 @ 21Tishomingo  
Gore13 @ 34Savanna  
Catoosa14 @ 37Cascia Hall  
Alva68 @ 21Pawhuska  
Bridge Creek16 @ 48Marlow  
Webbers Falls26 @ 8Paoli  
Pryor13 @ 16Collinsville  
Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 2Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Cement0 @ 52Grandfield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)