Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Perry27 @ 24Alva  
Stillwater28 @ 21Choctaw  
Broken Arrow6 @ 18Edmond Santa Fe  
Hooker42 @ 2Beaver  
Claremore28 @ 31Tahlequah  
Cherokee20 @ 26Waukomis  
Union27 @ 30Norman North  
Bishop McGuinness56 @ 12Guymon  
Wagoner17 @ 7Oologah  
Norman41 @ 59Westmoore  
Frederick0 @ 42Walters  
Verdigris0 @ 61Berryhill  
Tuttle40 @ 30Ada  
Southmoore34 @ 12Owasso  
Bartlesville51 @ 28Sapulpa  
Coweta34 @ 14Edison  
Cleveland26 @ 28Central  
Del City29 @ 18Duncan  
Putnam City14 @ 20Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Bixby60 @ 6Ponca City  
Madill29 @ 21Lone Grove  
Heritage Hall35 @ 13Elgin  
Thomas-Fay-Custer14 @ 7Texhoma  
McAlester56 @ 21Durant  
Checotah30 @ 13Kellyville  
Adair46 @ 0Caney Valley  
Enid3 @ 51Lawton  
Pryor47 @ 6Hale  
Fairview19 @ 26Mooreland  
Edmond Memorial34 @ 22Yukon  
Ringling8 @ 6Healdton  
Casady7 @ 31Trinity Valley TX  
Star-Spencer6 @ 35Douglass  
Midwest City21 @ 16Putnam City West  
Kansas14 @ 51Holland Hall  
Piedmont52 @ 23Woodward  
Newcastle14 @ 51Clinton  
Glenpool19 @ 36Shawnee  
Mannford34 @ 36Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Morris0 @ 57Bristow  
Marlow19 @ 8Anadarko  
Spiro35 @ 30Valliant  
Talihina55 @ 0Gore  
Prague14 @ 62Jones  
Lone Grove49 @ 29Seminole  
Muldrow20 @ 0Heavener  
Altus54 @ 17El Reno  
Eisenhower20 @ 23Guthrie  
Sulphur12 @ 34Plainview  
Northwest Classen7 @ 48Carl Albert  
Elk City36 @ 21Chickasha  
Webster7 @ 39Dewey  
Sperry35 @ 14Lincoln Christian  
Stratford31 @ 36Coalgate  
Skiatook21 @ 28Bishop Kelley  
Snyder6 @ 64Carnegie  
Miami33 @ 34Catoosa  
Kingston12 @ 54Davis  
Westville39 @ 49Inola  
Pocola40 @ 26Central (Sallisaw)  
Summit Christian Academy0 @ 55Hominy  
Rush Springs15 @ 0Empire  
Western Heights0 @ 55Ardmore  
Liberty30 @ 55Kiefer  
Chelsea14 @ 47Nowata  
Konawa0 @ 49Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Atoka38 @ 68Marietta  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale6 @ 28Shattuck  
College0 @ 57Fort Gibson  
Quinton8 @ 14Warner  
Chouteau-Mazie8 @ 47Victory Christian  
Wilson28 @ 46Central (Marlow)  
Turpin0 @ 50Laverne  
Ringwood7 @ 54Garber  
Coyle66 @ 20Sasakwa  
Ryan0 @ 46Waurika  
Woodland35 @ 12Foyil  
Thackerville18 @ 28Webbers Falls  
Wesleyan Christian12 @ 58Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Cave Springs6 @ 44Watts  
Bowlegs6 @ 60Midway  
Life Christian38 @ 40Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Strother0 @ 46Allen  
Copan6 @ 47Regent Prep  
Macomb6 @ 55Caddo  
Bokoshe0 @ 52Paoli  
Eagle Point Christian Academy8 @ 54Wilson-Henryetta  
Tipton52 @ 6Grandfield  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)8 @ 28Keys  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)