Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 15, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A / A-6 man Sharon-Mutual60 @ 14Balko  
5A Stillwater30 @ 27Choctaw  
5A East Central6 @ 35Grove  
5A Westmoore6 @ 45Broken Arrow  
5A Edmond Santa Fe21 @ 56Jenks  
1A / 5A Hooker54 @ 12Beaver  
5A Deer Creek (Edmond)37 @ 7Guymon  
5A Texhoma48 @ 0Burns Flat-Dill City  
5A Enid21 @ 44Tahlequah  
5A Inola41 @ 13Jay  
5A Claremore8 @ 38Muskogee  
5A Laverne38 @ 16Seiling  
5A Waukomis48 @ 0Canton  
5A Medford32 @ 34Bluejacket  
5A Pond Creek-Hunter34 @ 8Kremlin-Hillsdale  
5A Union42 @ 14Owasso  
5A Guthrie51 @ 7Western Heights  
5A Cascia Hall34 @ 13Vinita  
5A Ponca City21 @ 44Page  
5A Berryhill43 @ 6Webster  
5A Verdigris33 @ 18Sperry  
5A Fort Gibson21 @ 37Metro Christian  
5A Ada24 @ 48Tuttle  
5A Cushing20 @ 58Heritage Hall  
5A Mustang14 @ 52Southmoore  
5A Davis57 @ 28Hugo  
5A Perkins-Tryon42 @ 7Mannford  
5A Hilldale22 @ 20Victory Christian  
5A Northeast0 @ 42Millwood  
5A Pryor0 @ 48Coweta  
5A Skiatook21 @ 7Memorial  
5A Sapulpa17 @ 53Bixby  
5A Bethany14 @ 22Douglass  
5A Stroud34 @ 6Prague  
5A Putnam City North28 @ 20Moore  
5A Okemah47 @ 22Henryetta  
5A Thomas-Fay-Custer0 @ 34Mooreland  
5A Checotah39 @ 12Morris  
5A Dewey14 @ 70Lincoln Christian  
5A Weatherford27 @ 6Elk City  
5A Haskell14 @ 56Adair  
5A Stigler55 @ 14Eufaula  
5A Plainview49 @ 8Comanche  
5A Durant25 @ 21Shawnee  
5A Tecumseh28 @ 13Glenpool  
5A Commerce13 @ 12Pawhuska  
5A Heavener13 @ 60Roland  
5A Star-Spencer7 @ 12Little Axe  
5A Kansas42 @ 14Chouteau-Mazie  
5A Beggs34 @ 14College  
5A Bethel40 @ 47Purcell  
5A Watonga14 @ 46Crescent  
5A Wellston20 @ 47Christian Heritage  
5A Locust Grove50 @ 12Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
5A Central28 @ 36Muldrow  
5A Wilburton14 @ 49Hartshorne  
5A Elgin21 @ 44Cache  
5A Valliant8 @ 44Coalgate  
5A Pawnee44 @ 30Newkirk  
5A Oklahoma Union0 @ 41Wyandotte  
5A Gore22 @ 48Porter  
5A Minco43 @ 6Konawa  
5A Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool21 @ 34Salina  
5A Central (Marlow)6 @ 46Healdton  
5A Okmulgee48 @ 20Capitol Hill  
5A Pocola0 @ 48Panama  
5A Marietta43 @ 28Tishomingo  
5A Quapaw0 @ 41Fairland  
5A Summit Christian Academy12 @ 6Foyil  
5A Canadian30 @ 80Keota  
5A Claremore Christian34 @ 46Regent Prep  
5A Bray-Doyle40 @ 46Strother  
5A Gans8 @ 56Dewar  
5A Alex50 @ 0Waurika  
5A Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool8 @ 54Davenport  
5A Destiny Christian50 @ 0Paoli  
5A Webbers Falls52 @ 6Midway  
5A Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 2Wright Christian  
5A Porum28 @ 56Wetumka  
5A Copan20 @ 22Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
5A Jones27 @ 7Seminole  
5A McLain Science & Tech6 @ 42Wagoner  
5A Oklahoma Christian29 @ 6Alva  
5A Northwest Classen0 @ 54Del City  
5A Catoosa7 @ 41Oologah  
5A Chisholm40 @ 0Tonkawa  
5A Putnam City West14 @ 33Midwest City  
5A Keys40 @ 12Kellyville  
5A Morrison24 @ 6Barnsdall  
5A Stratford58 @ 14Community Christian  
5A Chelsea51 @ 25Caney Valley  
5A Okeene28 @ 64Oklahoma Christian Academy  
5A Kingston55 @ 13Atoka  
5A Arkoma58 @ 24Haileyville  
5A Temple34 @ 80Southwest Covenant  
5A Wesleyan Christian24 @ 70South Coffeyville  
5A Perry0 @ 38Hennessey  
5A Carl Albert28 @ 35Bishop McGuinness  
5A Blackwell14 @ 41Kingfisher  
5A Norman17 @ 44Edmond Memorial  
5A Wewoka43 @ 34Wayne  
5A Elmore City-Pernell7 @ 6Wynnewood  
5A Hollis35 @ 6Mangum  
5A Depew50 @ 0Welch  
5A Fox70 @ 20Cave Springs  
5A Sequoyah (Claremore)0 @ 36Westville  
5A Newcastle35 @ 53Clinton  
5A Putnam City22 @ 26Yukon  
5A Fairview33 @ 26Sayre  
5A Cashion44 @ 21Crossings Christian  
5A Altus54 @ 20Chickasha  
5A Colcord40 @ 34Hulbert  
5A Apache17 @ 32Cordell  
5A Mounds29 @ 12Yale  
5A Rush Springs28 @ 13Wilson  
5A Liberty14 @ 22Antlers  
5A Cement14 @ 62Mountain View-Gotebo  
5A Duke16 @ 64Tipton  
5A Broken Bow8 @ 50Poteau  
5A Pauls Valley47 @ 12Oklahoma Centennial  
5A Southeast6 @ 38Piedmont  
5A Carnegie42 @ 19Hinton  
5A Quinton26 @ 14Savanna  
5A Caddo14 @ 62Weleetka  
A-8 man / 5A Boise City28 @ 8Waynoka  
5A Holdenville6 @ 33Chandler  
5A Cyril78 @ 72Maysville  
5A Cherokee48 @ 0Timberlake  
5A Frederick12 @ 40Velma-Alma  
5A Bishop Kelley42 @ 0Hale  
5A Bristow33 @ 14McLoud  
5A Marlow20 @ 7Madill  
5A Hobart30 @ 35Lindsay  
5A Ringling48 @ 7Empire  
5A Kiefer8 @ 15Hominy  
5A Idabel43 @ 14Spiro  
5A Warner24 @ 60Talihina  
5A Lexington20 @ 42Walters  
5A Crooked Oak26 @ 63Luther  
5A Pioneer-Pleasant Vale50 @ 22Ringwood  
5A Grandfield46 @ 0Ryan  
5A Geary52 @ 6Macomb  
5A Dibble7 @ 35Washington (Washington)  
5A Sallisaw49 @ 16Stilwell  
5A Woodland52 @ 6Oaks-Mission  
5A Sasakwa56 @ 6Bowlegs  
5A Central (Sallisaw)18 @ 49Ketchum  
5A Blanchard41 @ 10Bridge Creek  
5A Turpin46 @ 0Merritt  
5A Duncan42 @ 7El Reno  
5A Eisenhower7 @ 43Lawton  
5A Meeker41 @ 27Mount St. Mary  
5A Noble34 @ 50McAlester  
5A Tyrone30 @ 12Buffalo  
5A Thackerville52 @ 0Bokoshe  
5A Covington-Douglas46 @ 0Prue  
5A Deer Creek (Lamont)14 @ 62Coyle  
5A Watts14 @ 64Garber  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)