Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 5, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
2A / 3A Perry22 @ 6Blackwell  
5A / 4A Grove13 @ 31Miami  
A Hooker0 @ 8Elkhart KS  
5A / 1A Guymon22 @ 31Hugoton KS  
5A / 4A Tahlequah27 @ 44Fort Gibson  
Claremore3 @ 28Pryor  
5A Deer Creek (Edmond)27 @ 40Stillwater  
A-8 man Cherokee44 @ 0Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Seiling50 @ 0Sharon-Mutual  
Timberlake12 @ 16Ringwood  
Union41 @ 42Carroll (Southlake) TX  
Owasso14 @ 7Broken Arrow  
5A East Central27 @ 48Bartlesville  
3A / 4A Blanchard39 @ 27Tuttle  
Edmond Santa Fe24 @ 27Edmond North  
Westmoore49 @ 20Moore  
2A Frederick16 @ 41Electra TX  
2A / A Oklahoma Christian29 @ 0Ringling  
3A Perkins-Tryon31 @ 28Sequoyah (Claremore)  
4A / 5A Ada32 @ 41Ardmore  
3A Hilldale40 @ 6Stigler  
5A / 4A Coweta33 @ 41Wagoner  
5A Del City44 @ 23Putnam City West  
Lawton49 @ 3Central (Salina) KS  
Mustang41 @ 14Yukon  
4A / 3A Bristow0 @ 41Cushing  
Putnam City26 @ 28Putnam City North  
5A / 4A MacArthur43 @ 6Clinton  
Bixby20 @ 66Jenks  
2A / 4A Hennessey30 @ 7Elgin  
A Wayne14 @ 28Healdton  
A / 2A Thomas-Fay-Custer33 @ 6Alva  
2A / 3A Lindsay28 @ 7Purcell  
5A Duncan0 @ 46Guthrie  
4A Sallisaw12 @ 7Catoosa  
Muskogee7 @ 35McAlester  
3A Plainview31 @ 57Sanger TX  
2A / 3A Chandler46 @ 42Okmulgee  
Holland Hall7 @ 35Cascia Hall  
A Fairview7 @ 13Oklahoma Bible  
3A / 4A Jay28 @ 41Vinita  
5A Shawnee26 @ 24Bishop McGuinness  
2A / 3A Nowata34 @ 13Dewey  
4A / 5A Tecumseh9 @ 47Noble  
Ponca City13 @ 14Enid  
2A Commerce7 @ 34Stroud  
4A / 3A Woodward0 @ 38Kingfisher  
3A / 2A Star-Spencer26 @ 36Millwood  
2A / 3A Kansas0 @ 42Lincoln Christian  
4A / 3A Newcastle47 @ 7Pauls Valley  
4A / 3A Glenpool15 @ 25Berryhill  
5A El Reno14 @ 48Carl Albert  
3A Keys6 @ 35Checotah  
3A Beggs32 @ 17Eufaula  
3A / 4A Mannford7 @ 43McLain Science & Tech  
5A Edison27 @ 20Bishop Kelley  
3A / 2A Morris6 @ 13Henryetta  
3A Marlow26 @ 32Bethany  
3A / 4A Spiro47 @ 40Stilwell  
5A / 4A Chickasha0 @ 49Anadarko  
3A / 2A Meeker35 @ 22Prague  
2A / 3A Lexington15 @ 22Little Axe  
A Community Christian48 @ 14Oklahoma Christian Academy  
3A / A Sulphur7 @ 38Wynnewood  
3A / 4A Bethel0 @ 49McLoud  
5A / 3A Northwest Classen20 @ 63Marshall  
Choctaw50 @ 13Sapulpa  
2A / A Caney Valley12 @ 48Barnsdall  
2A Caney Valley13 @ 64Nowata  
3A / 2A Mount St. Mary56 @ 7Crooked Oak  
4A Elk City50 @ 49Pampa TX  
4A / 3A Harrah32 @ 34Seminole  
2A / A Chisholm36 @ 0Okeene  
2A / A Hobart34 @ 12Mangum  
5A Hale6 @ 63Page  
3A Webster33 @ 8Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy  
A / 2A Savanna19 @ 31Antlers  
3A / 2A Heavener32 @ 14Atoka  
2A / A Wyandotte62 @ 7Fairland  
3A / 2A Sperry0 @ 61Adair  
2A / A Dibble20 @ 27Minco  
A Watonga20 @ 21Hinton  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool13 @ 41Metro Christian  
3A Oklahoma Centennial47 @ 6Capitol Hill  
A / 2A Stratford29 @ 13Coalgate  
A Elmore City-Pernell42 @ 14Empire  
2A / A Colcord32 @ 0Afton  
2A / 3A Pawhuska7 @ 42Verdigris  
5A Skiatook34 @ 3Piedmont  
A Snyder42 @ 0Central (Marlow)  
A Apache34 @ 0Rush Springs  
2A / A Pocola22 @ 48Central (Sallisaw)  
2A / 3A Marietta7 @ 65Lone Grove  
2A / A Oklahoma Union6 @ 14Quapaw  
A Yale14 @ 50Cashion  
2A Luther34 @ 12Tonkawa  
3A / A Kellyville3 @ 45Kiefer  
2A / A Pawnee14 @ 20Morrison  
A Summit Christian Academy20 @ 24Warner  
Caddo20 @ 64Alex  
4A / 2A Santa Fe South7 @ 35Christian Heritage  
5A Western Heights55 @ 2Grant  
A Cordell46 @ 6Sayre  
2A / A Liberty6 @ 21Mounds  
2A / 3A Hugo6 @ 57Idabel  
A / 2A Ketchum20 @ 48Haskell  
2A / 3A Tishomingo6 @ 39Madill  
A Quinton12 @ 26Konawa  
2A / A Chouteau-Mazie42 @ 12Foyil  
A Crossings Christian42 @ 20Rejoice Christian  
2A / A Wellston13 @ 25Drumright  
Turpin48 @ 14Tyrone  
2A / A Walters46 @ 6Wilson  
Haileyville18 @ 66Depew  
A / 2A Porter7 @ 49Hulbert  
Dewar47 @ 0Woodland  
Covington-Douglas26 @ 66Garber  
Davenport26 @ 6Weleetka  
Keota44 @ 0Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Ryan24 @ 29Waurika  
Southwest Covenant38 @ 72Destiny Christian  
Corn Bible Academy12 @ 38Merritt  
Temple14 @ 58Thackerville  
Cave Springs24 @ 12Watts  
Waukomis44 @ 6Buffalo  
A-8 man Wright Christian60 @ 54Midway  
Porum24 @ 34Webbers Falls  
Grandfield40 @ 6Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
A-8 man Life Christian0 @ 47Cyril  
Oaks-Mission40 @ 12Gans  
Strother34 @ 8Canadian  
Mountain View-Gotebo64 @ 32Bray-Doyle  
Arkoma46 @ 0Bokoshe  
Copan8 @ 53Wesleyan Christian  
Macomb10 @ 20Sasakwa  
A-8 man Claremore Christian36 @ 8South Coffeyville  
Gracemont46 @ 52Prue  
Duke18 @ 50Waynoka  
4A / 5A Central0 @ 42Memorial  
Tipton48 @ 8Fox  
Wetumka8 @ 36Allen  
Washington (Tulsa)17 @ 12Midwest City  
3A / 2A Sequoyah (Tahlequah)28 @ 18Okemah  
Oklahoma City Legion13 @ 47College  
A-8 man Wiley CO 0 @ 46Boise City  
A-6 man Moscow KS 6 @ 40Balko  
Booker TX 49 @ 13Texhoma  
Wellington TX 14 @ 20Hollis  
Vernon TX 13 @ 20Altus  
7A Fayetteville AR 45 @ 38Eisenhower  
4A / 5A Ashdown AR 29 @ 12Durant  
Iowa Park TX 38 @ 12Cache  
2A / 3A Hartford AR 7 @ 48Westville  
Stanton County KS 0 @ 46Beaver  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)