Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 3, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
A-6 man Buffalo12 @ 58Sharon-Mutual  
5A Grove19 @ 49Pryor  
A-8 man / A-6 man Waynoka12 @ 46Balko  
Jenks51 @ 0Norman  
5A Guymon6 @ 56Carl Albert  
5A Tahlequah10 @ 24Collinsville  
3A Sequoyah (Claremore)56 @ 25Inola  
Edmond North42 @ 7Moore  
Garber46 @ 0Deer Creek (Lamont)  
A-8 man / A-6 man Cherokee42 @ 14Shattuck  
Laverne52 @ 16Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seiling50 @ 12Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Canton32 @ 62Merritt  
Timberlake56 @ 26Prue  
Medford66 @ 20Copan  
Kremlin-Hillsdale26 @ 62Turpin  
3A Seminole47 @ 8Bethel  
Norman North21 @ 56Union  
5A Bishop McGuinness40 @ 41Deer Creek (Edmond)  
3A Blanchard25 @ 14Marlow  
4A Cascia Hall21 @ 17Wagoner  
Westmoore44 @ 35Edmond Santa Fe  
Page17 @ 0Claremore  
3A Kingfisher49 @ 7Cushing  
3A Berryhill24 @ 7Verdigris  
4A Fort Gibson42 @ 12Broken Bow  
4A Tuttle42 @ 14Bristow  
Southmoore9 @ 13Owasso  
3A Perkins-Tryon54 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
2A Millwood44 @ 0Crooked Oak  
5A Coweta42 @ 35East Central  
4A Metro Christian35 @ 33Poteau  
3A Victory Christian14 @ 20Checotah  
5A Memorial21 @ 20Durant  
2A Washington (Washington)40 @ 13Hobart  
5A Del City19 @ 6Duncan  
Lawton42 @ 0Enid  
4A Clinton0 @ 49Anadarko  
2A Vian47 @ 6Liberty  
2A Stroud35 @ 6Holdenville  
Putnam City North0 @ 46Mustang  
5A MacArthur28 @ 26Altus  
Bixby41 @ 28Bartlesville  
2A Hennessey55 @ 6Tonkawa  
3A Heritage Hall49 @ 27Blackwell  
A Thomas-Fay-Custer52 @ 21Texhoma  
5A McAlester47 @ 7Bishop Kelley  
4A McLoud0 @ 53Ada  
2A Lindsay42 @ 20Dibble  
4A Oologah0 @ 1Miami  
4A Catoosa24 @ 21Cleveland  
4A Sallisaw27 @ 25Central  
2A Adair54 @ 6Kansas  
3A Stigler14 @ 20Idabel  
Muskogee14 @ 0Ponca City  
3A Plainview12 @ 21Lone Grove  
2A Chandler49 @ 14Wewoka  
3A Jay15 @ 30Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Edmond Memorial20 @ 21Yukon  
5A Shawnee22 @ 21Skiatook  
2A Nowata45 @ 0Oklahoma Union  
3A Dewey7 @ 72Locust Grove  
4A McLain Science & Tech12 @ 36Vinita  
4A Woodward0 @ 12Newcastle  
3A Star-Spencer41 @ 0Pauls Valley  
A Hollis45 @ 7Hinton  
Midwest City36 @ 27Stillwater  
5A Piedmont6 @ 48Guthrie  
4A Glenpool7 @ 32Harrah  
3A Beggs52 @ 14Okmulgee  
3A Mannford15 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
3A Purcell21 @ 0Jones  
A / 2A Morrison26 @ 54Christian Heritage  
3A Morris6 @ 42Hilldale  
2A Haskell42 @ 0Chelsea  
3A Spiro12 @ 21Eufaula  
5A Chickasha7 @ 35Ardmore  
3A Meeker43 @ 50Douglass  
2A / A Henryetta40 @ 21Savanna  
3A Bridge Creek14 @ 61Bethany  
2A Prague50 @ 34Okemah  
2A / A Lexington22 @ 27Elmore City-Pernell  
A Community Christian20 @ 0Wayne  
2A Hartshorne47 @ 7Panama  
4A Cache6 @ 7Weatherford  
Choctaw55 @ 14Putnam City West  
2A Caney Valley6 @ 42Commerce  
4A Elk City22 @ 21Elgin  
A Okeene0 @ 64Cashion  
5A Hale14 @ 47Noble  
3A Webster33 @ 7Kellyville  
2A Newkirk50 @ 49Alva  
3A Heavener14 @ 12Valliant  
2A Wyandotte38 @ 22Pawhuska  
A Gore0 @ 68Talihina  
3A Sperry14 @ 56Lincoln Christian  
3A Comanche0 @ 28Sulphur  
A / 2A Watonga8 @ 54Chisholm  
A Minco7 @ 31Wynnewood  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool19 @ 42Lighthouse Christian MO  
A Stratford47 @ 6Konawa  
A Mooreland48 @ 8Burns Flat-Dill City  
A Healdton62 @ 35Empire  
4A Stilwell19 @ 14Muldrow  
3A Westville28 @ 19Keys  
2A Marietta0 @ 48Davis  
2A Hulbert7 @ 35Salina  
A Yale0 @ 50Kiefer  
2A Luther54 @ 0Northeast  
A Fairland23 @ 12Summit Christian Academy  
A Barnsdall14 @ 63Hominy  
A Mangum28 @ 34Snyder  
2A Pawnee10 @ 43Perry  
3A Marshall35 @ 14Mount St. Mary  
4A Santa Fe South21 @ 22Tecumseh  
A Rush Springs32 @ 6Central (Marlow)  
Grant6 @ 56Little Axe  
2A Hugo15 @ 28Coalgate  
2A Atoka60 @ 14Wilburton  
3A College34 @ 50Roland  
A Afton56 @ 6Foyil  
2A Tishomingo0 @ 49Kingston  
A Quinton13 @ 33Central (Sallisaw)  
A Sayre0 @ 57Hooker  
A Beaver0 @ 30Fairview  
Maysville58 @ 12Macomb  
2A Chouteau-Mazie7 @ 68Colcord  
A Drumright0 @ 17Mounds  
Capitol Hill6 @ 69Edison  
A Carnegie8 @ 33Cordell  
A Crossings Christian28 @ 0Crescent  
A Wilson6 @ 50Velma-Alma  
2A Wellston18 @ 49Oklahoma Christian  
2A Antlers32 @ 6Pocola  
2A Walters55 @ 20Frederick  
Haileyville0 @ 48Porum  
A Porter0 @ 50Warner  
Bray-Doyle18 @ 66Alex  
Depew44 @ 26Woodland  
Dewar61 @ 0Canadian  
A Rejoice Christian7 @ 27Ketchum  
Davenport48 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Keota56 @ 8Arkoma  
Ringwood18 @ 60Waukomis  
Coyle94 @ 62Regent Prep  
Ryan60 @ 14Temple  
A-8 man / A Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool16 @ 50Ringling  
Bluejacket36 @ 16Covington-Douglas  
Weleetka50 @ 6Wetumka  
Welch20 @ 64Watts  
Gans0 @ 45Caddo  
Paoli14 @ 60Bowlegs  
A Oklahoma Christian Academy16 @ 52Oklahoma Bible  
Maud34 @ 20Geary  
Sasakwa0 @ 46Webbers Falls  
Waurika12 @ 14Cyril  
Cave Springs48 @ 0Bokoshe  
A-8 man Wright Christian20 @ 58Destiny Christian  
A-8 man Life Christian22 @ 34Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Oaks-Mission56 @ 6Wesleyan Christian  
Strother22 @ 58Allen  
Mountain View-Gotebo24 @ 6Corn Bible Academy  
Midway16 @ 34Thackerville  
Duke0 @ 55Grandfield  
Tipton56 @ 0Gracemont  
Fox66 @ 18Southwest Covenant  
Washington (Tulsa)62 @ 0Sapulpa  
Oklahoma City Legion14 @ 15Mannford  
Canyon (Canyon) TX 14 @ 21Eisenhower  
Baxter Springs KS 12 @ 26Quapaw  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)