Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 16, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Shawnee28 @ 6Durant  
A-6 man Balko62 @ 44Sharon-Mutual  
Choctaw21 @ 17Stillwater  
A Burns Flat-Dill City0 @ 70Texhoma  
4A Tuttle29 @ 49Ada  
A Mooreland10 @ 40Thomas-Fay-Custer  
4A Elk City18 @ 31Weatherford  
2A Chandler40 @ 7Holdenville  
4A Glenpool43 @ 8Tecumseh  
3A Purcell63 @ 8Bethel  
3A Meeker51 @ 49Mount St. Mary  
A Hinton19 @ 14Carnegie  
A Savanna32 @ 6Quinton  
2A Colcord53 @ 7Hulbert  
A Healdton41 @ 14Central (Marlow)  
A Fairland0 @ 49Quapaw  
Weleetka58 @ 34Caddo  
Merritt22 @ 52Turpin  
Strother58 @ 32Bray-Doyle  
Welch8 @ 52Depew  
Prue6 @ 52Covington-Douglas  
Norman North28 @ 23Edmond North  
Macomb24 @ 74Geary  
2A Atoka7 @ 46Kingston  
3A Marshall48 @ 13Sulphur  
3A Mannford34 @ 69Perkins-Tryon  
5A Duncan49 @ 8El Reno  
3A Inola51 @ 21Jay  
3A Pauls Valley35 @ 12Oklahoma Centennial  
Oaks-Mission50 @ 0Woodland  
A Ketchum14 @ 48Central (Sallisaw)  
2A Hartshorne56 @ 14Wilburton  
A Yale12 @ 82Mounds  
5A Edison0 @ 21Collinsville  
3A Spiro39 @ 69Idabel  
2A Chouteau-Mazie18 @ 32Kansas  
3A Douglass13 @ 21Bethany  
A / 2A Velma-Alma45 @ 0Frederick  
3A Heritage Hall34 @ 14Cushing  
3A Madill21 @ 37Marlow  
5A Coweta28 @ 7Pryor  
A-8 man Boise City50 @ 18Waynoka  
A-6 man Buffalo28 @ 58Tyrone  
2A Hennessey54 @ 6Perry  
5A Grove14 @ 52East Central  
Broken Arrow42 @ 10Westmoore  
A Beaver16 @ 47Hooker  
5A Guymon6 @ 55Deer Creek (Edmond)  
5A Tahlequah10 @ 21Enid  
3A Westville19 @ 7Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Muskogee23 @ 17Claremore  
Garber68 @ 14Watts  
A-8 man Cherokee60 @ 18Timberlake  
Seiling9 @ 58Laverne  
Canton34 @ 58Waukomis  
Bluejacket58 @ 16Medford  
Kremlin-Hillsdale22 @ 71Pond Creek-Hunter  
Owasso13 @ 37Union  
5A Western Heights0 @ 62Guthrie  
5A Bishop McGuinness28 @ 35Carl Albert  
3A Bridge Creek18 @ 60Blanchard  
4A Cascia Hall42 @ 13Vinita  
Page31 @ 7Ponca City  
3A Kingfisher48 @ 20Blackwell  
4A Wagoner44 @ 0McLain Science & Tech  
3A Berryhill42 @ 19Webster  
3A Verdigris12 @ 31Sperry  
4A Metro Christian28 @ 42Fort Gibson  
2A Alva20 @ 69Oklahoma Christian  
Washington (Tulsa)48 @ 14Bartlesville  
2A Hugo14 @ 55Davis  
2A Millwood51 @ 0Northeast  
4A Miami0 @ 35Cleveland  
5A Memorial7 @ 40Skiatook  
2A Washington (Washington)30 @ 7Dibble  
Bixby60 @ 0Sapulpa  
5A Hale14 @ 48Bishop Kelley  
Lawton72 @ 27Eisenhower  
2A Nowata38 @ 15Vian  
4A McLoud28 @ 15Bristow  
2A Prague18 @ 21Stroud  
Yukon25 @ 13Putnam City  
5A MacArthur22 @ 27Ardmore  
A / 2A Wayne26 @ 42Wewoka  
2A Henryetta27 @ 48Okemah  
5A McAlester63 @ 20Noble  
2A Lindsay52 @ 7Hobart  
4A Oologah31 @ 20Catoosa  
3A Morris13 @ 54Checotah  
4A Stilwell17 @ 29Sallisaw  
3A Lincoln Christian54 @ 7Dewey  
2A Adair44 @ 16Haskell  
3A Stigler22 @ 28Eufaula  
A Wynnewood41 @ 7Elmore City-Pernell  
3A Comanche16 @ 53Plainview  
4A Poteau54 @ 7Broken Bow  
A Sayre20 @ 71Fairview  
A Empire22 @ 64Ringling  
2A Pawhuska19 @ 16Commerce  
A Crossings Christian28 @ 48Cashion  
3A Roland34 @ 7Heavener  
A Mangum6 @ 54Hollis  
2A Tonkawa0 @ 41Chisholm  
A Kiefer26 @ 0Hominy  
3A Kellyville6 @ 28Keys  
3A College20 @ 52Beggs  
A Barnsdall6 @ 38Morrison  
A Crescent13 @ 27Watonga  
2A Christian Heritage41 @ 0Wellston  
3A Sequoyah (Tahlequah)20 @ 54Locust Grove  
5A Chickasha14 @ 47Altus  
A Talihina46 @ 16Warner  
2A Walters17 @ 28Lexington  
3A Lone Grove44 @ 6Dickson  
4A Muldrow0 @ 21Central  
A Community Christian13 @ 38Stratford  
4A Cache26 @ 29Elgin  
2A Caney Valley14 @ 0Chelsea  
4A Santa Fe South15 @ 56Harrah  
A Oklahoma Christian Academy28 @ 58Okeene  
2A / 3A Coalgate36 @ 7Valliant  
2A Newkirk12 @ 6Pawnee  
2A Wyandotte33 @ 8Oklahoma Union  
A Porter14 @ 7Gore  
2A Luther72 @ 26Crooked Oak  
A Konawa12 @ 49Minco  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool31 @ 49Salina  
A Apache61 @ 12Cordell  
3A Okmulgee54 @ 0Capitol Hill  
2A Pocola0 @ 48Panama  
2A Tishomingo21 @ 57Marietta  
A Foyil6 @ 51Summit Christian Academy  
A Wilson6 @ 56Rush Springs  
2A Antlers22 @ 6Liberty  
Keota46 @ 0Canadian  
Ringwood36 @ 62Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 1Drumright  
A Afton34 @ 8Rejoice Christian  
Regent Prep46 @ 0Claremore Christian  
Maysville58 @ 6Cyril  
Haileyville62 @ 36Arkoma  
Dewar50 @ 0Gans  
Waurika2 @ 52Alex  
Davenport48 @ 0Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Coyle66 @ 39Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Ryan14 @ 52Grandfield  
Thackerville58 @ 8Bokoshe  
Paoli6 @ 52Destiny Christian  
Midway20 @ 42Webbers Falls  
Southwest Covenant8 @ 54Temple  
South Coffeyville52 @ 62Wesleyan Christian  
Maud22 @ 14Allen  
Bowlegs24 @ 58Sasakwa  
Cave Springs22 @ 54Fox  
Porum6 @ 22Wetumka  
Gracemont6 @ 52Mountain View-Gotebo  
A-8 man Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy0 @ 26Copan  
Tipton53 @ 0Duke  
A-6 man / A-8 man Shattuck34 @ 24Life Christian  
7A / 3A Rogers AR 21 @ 35Beggs  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)