Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 6, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone36 @ 42Rolla KS  
A-6 man Buffalo0 @ 50Cherokee  
Shattuck18 @ 44Laverne  
A-6 man Sharon-Mutual46 @ 20Seiling  
A-6 man Balko60 @ 14Moscow KS  
Broken Arrow37 @ 16Owasso  
A-8 man Waynoka20 @ 64Garber  
A-6 man Goodwell/Yarbrough8 @ 36Satanta KS  
1A Hooker6 @ 40Clayton NM  
Guymon0 @ 47Kingfisher  
A-8 man Texhoma8 @ 14Gruver TX  
Tahlequah33 @ 42Fort Gibson  
A-6 man Timberlake44 @ 84Ringwood  
Kremlin-Hillsdale62 @ 68Waukomis  
Seminole76 @ 43Lincoln Christian  
Bishop McGuinness7 @ 14Shawnee  
Cascia Hall33 @ 32Holland Hall  
Page39 @ 14Muskogee  
Jones14 @ 23Perkins-Tryon  
Frederick12 @ 35Cache  
Verdigris21 @ 29Stilwell  
Tuttle14 @ 19Plainview  
Cushing47 @ 32Mannford  
Bartlesville24 @ 31Bishop Kelley  
Davis34 @ 28Ringling  
Ada19 @ 35Ardmore  
Hilldale36 @ 30Stigler  
Collinsville34 @ 32Skiatook  
Coweta2 @ 21Wagoner  
Metro Christian14 @ 13Oklahoma Christian  
Memorial65 @ 27Central  
Sapulpa48 @ 7Ponca City  
Del City52 @ 27East Central  
Mustang16 @ 19Yukon  
Bristow0 @ 41Beggs  
Putnam City34 @ 6Putnam City North  
Hennessey28 @ 14Christian Heritage  
Madill26 @ 21Tishomingo  
Wayne24 @ 21Healdton  
McAlester47 @ 34Stillwater  
Alva21 @ 28Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Catoosa0 @ 24Pryor  
Duncan6 @ 46Guthrie  
Checotah21 @ 15Morris  
Sallisaw3 @ 49Greenwood AR  
Adair53 @ 0Kellyville  
Enid28 @ 41Choctaw  
Bethany14 @ 46Blanchard  
Broken Bow41 @ 7Idabel  
Jay7 @ 13Vinita  
Edmond Memorial13 @ 0Edmond North  
Poteau43 @ 42Durant  
Dewey6 @ 44Nowata  
Tecumseh7 @ 35Noble  
Commerce7 @ 6Mt Vernon MO  
A-8 man Hollis54 @ 0Mangum  
Tonkawa15 @ 6Pawhuska  
Central (Sallisaw)24 @ 44Kansas  
Piedmont3 @ 35Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Moore6 @ 37Westmoore  
Newcastle42 @ 10Pauls Valley  
Glenpool44 @ 19Berryhill  
Kiefer26 @ 24Afton  
El Reno7 @ 47Woodward  
Keys7 @ 37Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Edison47 @ 14Hale  
Purcell41 @ 20Lindsay  
Spiro14 @ 32Vian  
Chickasha14 @ 73Anadarko  
Henryetta0 @ 20Hartshorne  
Talihina70 @ 28Wilburton  
Prague13 @ 41Meeker  
Lone Grove21 @ 61Marlow  
Eisenhower9 @ 63Lawton  
Sulphur36 @ 22Wynnewood  
Hinton23 @ 22Cordell  
Bethel21 @ 69McLoud  
Caney Valley7 @ 20Barnsdall  
Elk City44 @ 27Watonga  
Harrah14 @ 27Weatherford  
Dickson17 @ 16Kingston  
A-8 man Okeene26 @ 14Cashion  
Hobart39 @ 7Carnegie  
Little Axe44 @ 0Santa Fe South  
Coalgate0 @ 31Stratford  
Webster20 @ 48Victory Christian  
Savanna18 @ 19Konawa  
Wyandotte56 @ 0Fairland  
Sperry0 @ 27Eufaula  
Crooked Oak27 @ 21Mount St. Mary  
Minco20 @ 28Dibble  
Elmore City-Pernell54 @ 0Bray-Doyle  
Colcord19 @ 0Haskell  
A-8 man Mooreland27 @ 6Sayre  
Snyder12 @ 48Empire  
Miami21 @ 42Grove  
Blackwell6 @ 21Perry  
Okmulgee6 @ 12College  
Marietta30 @ 7Wilson  
Valliant8 @ 13Antlers  
Oklahoma Union14 @ 8Quapaw  
Hulbert6 @ 40Yale  
Luther47 @ 0Wellston  
Mounds34 @ 8Liberty  
Pawnee6 @ 20Morrison  
Caddo1 @ 0Canadian  
Northeast0 @ 62McLain Science & Tech  
Atoka0 @ 51Hugo  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale0 @ 34Fairview  
A-8 man Beaver19 @ 0Stanton County KS  
Regent Prep23 @ 20Pocola  
Maysville45 @ 0Woodland  
Drumright6 @ 40Community Christian  
Foyil15 @ 33Ketchum  
Walters12 @ 51Apache  
Haileyville7 @ 50Summit Christian Academy  
Burns Flat-Dill City0 @ 38Crossings Christian  
Depew46 @ 8Porter  
Dewar12 @ 54Rejoice Christian  
Alex56 @ 36Weleetka  
Keota62 @ 38Arkoma  
Coyle40 @ 0Covington-Douglas  
Ryan44 @ 26Waurika  
A-6 man Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool26 @ 54Grandfield  
Destiny Christian46 @ 28Southwest Covenant  
Webbers Falls6 @ 14Porum  
Southwest Covenant8 @ 26Sasakwa  
Corn Bible Academy6 @ 44Merritt  
Temple26 @ 72Fox  
Gans36 @ 8Midway  
Paoli12 @ 58Thackerville  
Oklahoma Christian Academy12 @ 60Davenport  
Central (Marlow)36 @ 18Mountain View-Gotebo  
Allen8 @ 52Wetumka  
Strother80 @ 46Medford  
Copan0 @ 45Wesleyan Christian  
Macomb8 @ 26Sasakwa  
Claremore Christian38 @ 18Boulevard Christian  
Gracemont6 @ 56Windsor Hills Baptist  
Bokoshe6 @ 52Oaks-Mission  
Tipton58 @ 8Life Christian  
Washington (Tulsa)21 @ 24Douglass  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)45 @ 13Okemah  
A-8 man Walsh CO 47 @ 22Boise City  
Garden City KS 27 @ 32Bixby  
Lighthouse Christian MO 13 @ 7Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Lincoln AR 45 @ 6Westville  
Elkhart KS 44 @ 13Turpin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)