Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-6 man / A-8 man Balko20 @ 0Waynoka  
Perry6 @ 7Tonkawa  
Grove20 @ 47Tahlequah  
A-6 man / A-8 man Goodwell/Yarbrough22 @ 66Boise City  
1A / A-8 man Hooker32 @ 22Turpin  
Guymon0 @ 63Guthrie  
Sequoyah (Claremore)38 @ 7Sperry  
Inola43 @ 14Okmulgee  
Claremore42 @ 38Collinsville  
Garber30 @ 42Merritt  
Cherokee48 @ 0Wesleyan Christian  
Laverne62 @ 0Ringwood  
Seiling61 @ 50Waukomis  
A-6 man Timberlake12 @ 60Sharon-Mutual  
Medford0 @ 38Pond Creek-Hunter  
Owasso7 @ 34Union  
East Central21 @ 19Central  
Seminole61 @ 20Perkins-Tryon  
Norman North45 @ 42Midwest City  
Blanchard40 @ 3Little Axe  
Edmond Santa Fe35 @ 24Southmoore  
Westmoore37 @ 29Bixby  
Page42 @ 38Washington (Tulsa)  
Kingfisher35 @ 0Heritage Hall  
Wagoner35 @ 20Catoosa  
Norman14 @ 34Mustang  
Anadarko63 @ 14Cache  
Verdigris54 @ 16Blackwell  
Tuttle28 @ 25Newcastle  
Cushing49 @ 22Prague  
Hilldale36 @ 14Jay  
Coweta41 @ 42Pryor  
Cleveland39 @ 12Webster  
Washington (Washington)44 @ 14Frederick  
Del City38 @ 18MacArthur  
Clinton46 @ 14Weatherford  
Stroud42 @ 16Wellston  
Putnam City North0 @ 28Edmond North  
Wayne0 @ 39Elmore City-Pernell  
Carl Albert42 @ 24Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Okemah42 @ 14Mounds  
Thomas-Fay-Custer46 @ 6Burns Flat-Dill City  
McLoud12 @ 21Glenpool  
Lindsay37 @ 14Hobart  
Oologah28 @ 7Vinita  
Duncan61 @ 6Capitol Hill  
Sallisaw9 @ 34Poteau  
Adair59 @ 6Caney Valley  
Muskogee10 @ 65Broken Arrow  
Plainview63 @ 7Madill  
Enid28 @ 23Bartlesville  
Holland Hall39 @ 49Greenhill TX  
Bethany45 @ 27Chandler  
Broken Bow33 @ 34Muldrow  
1A / A-8 man Fairview7 @ 14Okeene  
Edmond Memorial21 @ 28Lawton  
Ringling21 @ 0Velma-Alma  
Shawnee63 @ 33Memorial  
Nowata48 @ 0Oklahoma Union  
Dewey3 @ 41Berryhill  
Tecumseh0 @ 54Douglass  
McLain Science & Tech29 @ 27Miami  
Ponca City0 @ 41Stillwater  
Commerce56 @ 21Wyandotte  
Cashion12 @ 41Minco  
Roland24 @ 46Checotah  
Woodward32 @ 27Piedmont  
A-8 man Hollis76 @ 13Cordell  
Central (Sallisaw)49 @ 28Gore  
Noble7 @ 51McAlester  
Kansas63 @ 14Quapaw  
Moore54 @ 16Grant  
Kiefer50 @ 0Porter  
El Reno13 @ 56Bishop McGuinness  
Mannford13 @ 42Ada  
Edison14 @ 41Jenks  
Purcell55 @ 13Pauls Valley  
Morrison56 @ 26Depew  
Morris16 @ 28Bristow  
Morris16 @ 28Henryetta  
Haskell14 @ 50Meeker  
Marlow14 @ 15Jones  
Spiro17 @ 14Stigler  
Chickasha29 @ 32Altus  
Henryetta12 @ 48Victory Christian  
Talihina58 @ 7Quinton  
Lexington22 @ 7Marietta  
Lone Grove48 @ 22Sulphur  
Community Christian0 @ 32Wynnewood  
Hartshorne40 @ 0Antlers  
Elgin45 @ 7Elk City  
Eisenhower28 @ 41Yukon  
Durant43 @ 48Skiatook  
Mount St. Mary50 @ 22Bridge Creek  
Wewoka36 @ 19Maysville  
Dickson47 @ 7Atoka  
Chisholm27 @ 13Alva  
Hale0 @ 58Bishop Kelley  
Savanna41 @ 0Coalgate  
Putnam City West35 @ 59Choctaw  
Gore34 @ 9Sallisaw  
Southeast0 @ 49Ardmore  
Comanche1 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Dibble14 @ 26Luther  
Crooked Oak7 @ 50Oklahoma Christian  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool14 @ 38Hennessey  
Oklahoma Centennial35 @ 13Bethel  
Colcord56 @ 6Hulbert  
Pawhuska0 @ 44Metro Christian  
Stilwell7 @ 21Cascia Hall  
Snyder26 @ 42Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Salina44 @ 14Ketchum  
Idabel12 @ 35Eufaula  
Apache63 @ 0Sayre  
Westville21 @ 28Keys  
Pocola0 @ 56Vian  
Valliant20 @ 16Heavener  
Fairland20 @ 54Afton  
Barnsdall14 @ 28Hominy  
Mangum36 @ 34Hinton  
Kellyville14 @ 55Beggs  
Wilburton28 @ 67Panama  
Pawnee7 @ 28Newkirk  
Caddo13 @ 25Stratford  
Santa Fe South0 @ 69Harrah  
Rush Springs20 @ 41Empire  
Western Heights12 @ 25Northwest Classen  
Liberty12 @ 60Summit Christian Academy  
Hugo48 @ 14Holdenville  
1A / A-8 man Oklahoma Bible19 @ 13Mooreland  
Chelsea20 @ 30Chouteau-Mazie  
Konawa8 @ 55Davis  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 56Lincoln Christian  
College12 @ 38Fort Gibson  
Tishomingo11 @ 29Kingston  
A-8 man Beaver13 @ 49Texhoma  
Drumright12 @ 22Yale  
Carnegie22 @ 38Crescent  
Crossings Christian55 @ 56Watonga  
Wilson14 @ 22Healdton  
Foyil7 @ 36Warner  
Haileyville13 @ 38Canadian  
Bray-Doyle30 @ 52Walters  
Covington-Douglas34 @ 22Canton  
Alex52 @ 6Waurika  
Rejoice Christian47 @ 0Copan  
Keota50 @ 14Strother  
Coyle50 @ 0Welch  
Destiny Christian20 @ 0Corn Bible Academy  
Bluejacket36 @ 0Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Weleetka14 @ 48Davenport  
Southwest Covenant82 @ 34Midway  
Temple60 @ 38Ryan  
Cyril22 @ 56Fox  
Paoli36 @ 6Macomb  
Windsor Hills Baptist52 @ 12Life Christian  
Maud0 @ 48Thackerville  
Agra0 @ 15Woodland  
Sasakwa32 @ 81Arkoma  
Central (Marlow)52 @ 14Allen  
Cave Springs50 @ 78Wetumka  
Wright Christian26 @ 74Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Porum50 @ 20Gans  
Bowlegs0 @ 68Dewar  
Mountain View-Gotebo0 @ 46Tipton  
Geary38 @ 84Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Watts0 @ 32South Coffeyville  
Gracemont0 @ 48Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Duke0 @ 56Grandfield  
Bokoshe0 @ 48Webbers Falls  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)34 @ 38Locust Grove  
Oklahoma City Legion22 @ 40Millwood  
Cistercian TX 49 @ 39Holland Hall  
Greenhill TX 28 @ 42Casady  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)