Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
A-8 man Boise City36 @ 44Waynoka  
Tyrone16 @ 66Balko  
Shattuck38 @ 14Sharon-Mutual  
Stillwater20 @ 30Owasso  
Grove12 @ 51Claremore  
Broken Arrow20 @ 10Westmoore  
A-8 man / 1A Texhoma15 @ 12Hooker  
Tahlequah23 @ 33Collinsville  
Inola45 @ 8Kellyville  
Deer Creek (Edmond)21 @ 56Bishop McGuinness  
Laverne40 @ 6Pond Creek-Hunter  
A-6 man Timberlake62 @ 13Wesleyan Christian  
Medford6 @ 54Garber  
Kremlin-Hillsdale0 @ 47Cherokee  
East Central21 @ 49Pryor  
Norman North49 @ 32Eisenhower  
Guthrie45 @ 8Northwest Classen  
Norman21 @ 49Lawton  
Anadarko54 @ 0Elgin  
Frederick0 @ 38Hobart  
Verdigris14 @ 10Sperry  
Oklahoma Christian42 @ 20Luther  
Tuttle28 @ 35Blanchard  
Cushing19 @ 20Bethany  
Southmoore21 @ 41Mustang  
Davis64 @ 24Tishomingo  
Perkins-Tryon53 @ 6Okmulgee  
Hilldale66 @ 22Westville  
Millwood53 @ 0Dibble  
Coweta13 @ 12Central  
Metro Christian54 @ 20Berryhill  
Memorial39 @ 70McAlester  
Douglass30 @ 18Ada  
Clinton19 @ 14Woodward  
Putnam City7 @ 56Jenks  
MacArthur30 @ 22Ardmore  
Hennessey20 @ 12Alva  
Carl Albert44 @ 7El Reno  
Heritage Hall41 @ 0Star-Spencer  
Lindsay31 @ 3Washington (Washington)  
Oologah24 @ 21Catoosa  
Checotah43 @ 28Spiro  
Sallisaw47 @ 28Fort Gibson  
Weatherford35 @ 28Piedmont  
Muskogee46 @ 42Bixby  
Wynnewood55 @ 34Wewoka  
Plainview52 @ 14Lone Grove  
Enid16 @ 21Page  
Chandler26 @ 52Seminole  
Broken Bow7 @ 40Cascia Hall  
Edmond Memorial50 @ 14Putnam City West  
Ringling48 @ 6Walters  
Dewey27 @ 41Sequoyah (Claremore)  
McLain Science & Tech14 @ 42Cleveland  
Ponca City13 @ 56Union  
Cashion54 @ 28Crossings Christian  
Roland40 @ 7Valliant  
Vinita15 @ 31Wagoner  
Pauls Valley29 @ 25Madill  
Noble28 @ 49Shawnee  
Kansas13 @ 47Salina  
Glenpool50 @ 6Santa Fe South  
Kiefer6 @ 32Morrison  
Keys24 @ 54Locust Grove  
Mannford35 @ 3Tecumseh  
Edison21 @ 38Sapulpa  
Morris12 @ 61Victory Christian  
Haskell41 @ 20Mounds  
Christian Heritage42 @ 7Stroud  
Marlow7 @ 34Kingfisher  
Chickasha20 @ 14Duncan  
Meeker44 @ 0Holdenville  
Henryetta7 @ 48Beggs  
Bridge Creek0 @ 62Jones  
Warner42 @ 22Liberty  
Talihina49 @ 8Gore  
Prague15 @ 22Bristow  
Community Christian28 @ 0Lexington  
Durant54 @ 20Hale  
Sulphur48 @ 20Dickson  
Hinton42 @ 17Comanche  
Bethel7 @ 37Newcastle  
Cache39 @ 38Elk City  
Choctaw30 @ 55Edmond Santa Fe  
Caney Valley33 @ 8Oklahoma Union  
Mount St. Mary27 @ 6Little Axe  
Harrah28 @ 29McLoud  
A-8 man Okeene28 @ 17Mooreland  
Chisholm33 @ 8Tonkawa  
Savanna21 @ 14Central (Sallisaw)  
Newkirk12 @ 13Perry  
Southeast0 @ 67Del City  
Watonga28 @ 7Carnegie  
Velma-Alma24 @ 26Healdton  
Minco61 @ 6Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Elmore City-Pernell35 @ 21Stratford  
Colcord42 @ 6Wyandotte  
Pawhuska6 @ 39Adair  
Skiatook34 @ 16Bishop Kelley  
Stilwell14 @ 7Muldrow  
Miami14 @ 12Webster  
Idabel7 @ 55Stigler  
Kingston44 @ 0Coalgate  
Blackwell16 @ 40Jay  
Eufaula15 @ 7Heavener  
Hominy41 @ 6Drumright  
Pocola28 @ 18Mountainburg AR  
Yale52 @ 34Regent Prep  
Barnsdall36 @ 14Depew  
Wilburton12 @ 76Hartshorne  
Pawnee3 @ 27Crescent  
Rush Springs33 @ 0Wilson  
Western Heights32 @ 2Guymon  
Cordell7 @ 48Apache  
Hugo24 @ 16Antlers  
Canadian0 @ 28Chouteau-Mazie  
Northeast6 @ 73Crooked Oak  
1A Oklahoma Bible22 @ 35Fairview  
Chelsea6 @ 73Nowata  
Konawa27 @ 14Marietta  
Atoka0 @ 45Purcell  
Afton21 @ 17Summit Christian Academy  
Sayre34 @ 32Snyder  
Maysville20 @ 41Wayne  
Wellston0 @ 46Okemah  
A-8 man Turpin20 @ 41Beaver  
Foyil7 @ 12Porter  
Haileyville7 @ 43Quinton  
Burns Flat-Dill City6 @ 52Hollis  
Bray-Doyle0 @ 1Empire  
Covington-Douglas12 @ 58Seiling  
Rejoice Christian46 @ 0Woodland  
Davenport50 @ 0Gans  
Keota26 @ 34Wetumka  
Ringwood0 @ 54Merritt  
Ryan0 @ 46Grandfield  
A-6 man Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool26 @ 20Windsor Hills Baptist  
Thackerville54 @ 6Midway  
Deer Creek (Lamont)12 @ 44Buffalo  
Weleetka20 @ 22Dewar  
Webbers Falls24 @ 48Arkoma  
Welch56 @ 62Watts  
Corn Bible Academy13 @ 56Tipton  
Temple28 @ 50Mountain View-Gotebo  
Cyril0 @ 46Central (Marlow)  
Maud44 @ 46Sasakwa  
Agra0 @ 15Oaks-Mission  
South Coffeyville0 @ 46Coyle  
Waurika6 @ 54Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Cave Springs52 @ 6Bowlegs  
Waukomis28 @ 38Canton  
Carney0 @ 1Bluejacket  
Porum36 @ 76Strother  
Cookson Hills Christian6 @ 59Destiny Christian  
Geary6 @ 22Paoli  
Gracemont34 @ 62Duke  
Bokoshe0 @ 50Southwest Covenant  
Fox50 @ 8Allen  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)14 @ 35Lincoln Christian  
Oklahoma City Legion14 @ 32Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)