Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Tyrone14 @ 24Waynoka  
A-6 man Buffalo46 @ 36Word of Life KS  
A-6 man Sharon-Mutual34 @ 22Balko  
Stillwater41 @ 44Page  
Jenks56 @ 14Muskogee  
Guymon7 @ 52Carl Albert  
A-8 man / 1A Texhoma14 @ 21Fairview  
Tahlequah15 @ 41Pryor  
Sequoyah (Claremore)62 @ 6Verdigris  
Laverne46 @ 0Merritt  
Canton54 @ 14Medford  
A-6 man Timberlake0 @ 46Cherokee  
East Central34 @ 55Collinsville  
Seminole54 @ 0Bristow  
Norman North21 @ 31Putnam City North  
Bishop McGuinness41 @ 18Northwest Classen  
Blanchard54 @ 21Mount St. Mary  
Cascia Hall34 @ 28Fort Gibson  
Westmoore26 @ 23Sapulpa  
Kingfisher72 @ 0Bethel  
Norman28 @ 14Edmond Santa Fe  
Anadarko27 @ 0Piedmont  
Berryhill50 @ 6Blackwell  
Oklahoma Christian11 @ 20Christian Heritage  
Tuttle19 @ 21Jones  
Cushing34 @ 0Perkins-Tryon  
Bartlesville0 @ 58Union  
Davis42 @ 21Kingston  
Hilldale54 @ 20Keys  
Coweta41 @ 34Grove  
Cleveland21 @ 28Wagoner  
Washington (Washington)48 @ 12Mangum  
Bishop Kelley10 @ 38McAlester  
Putnam City20 @ 24Bixby  
MacArthur48 @ 14Altus  
Hennessey32 @ 0Newkirk  
Okemah58 @ 14Konawa  
Heritage Hall41 @ 0Oklahoma Centennial  
Thomas-Fay-Custer49 @ 13Cordell  
McLoud7 @ 13Douglass  
Alva34 @ 6Tonkawa  
Checotah42 @ 6Idabel  
Weatherford19 @ 42Elgin  
Adair55 @ 0Oklahoma Union  
Wynnewood19 @ 0Stratford  
Wynnewood36 @ 22Caddo  
Plainview70 @ 6Dickson  
Enid20 @ 35Owasso  
Holland Hall48 @ 56Episcopal School of Dallas TX  
Bethany41 @ 14Prague  
Broken Bow3 @ 56Sallisaw  
Jay48 @ 14Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Edmond Memorial3 @ 17Southmoore  
Ringling56 @ 7Empire  
Shawnee56 @ 44Durant  
Nowata44 @ 15Regent Prep  
Dewey41 @ 58Locust Grove  
McLain Science & Tech18 @ 37Oologah  
Ardmore35 @ 3Capitol Hill  
Cashion23 @ 7Crescent  
Casady35 @ 14Oakridge TX  
Central (Sallisaw)62 @ 12Canadian  
Noble55 @ 18Hale  
Kansas33 @ 0Wyandotte  
Glenpool56 @ 14Tecumseh  
Kiefer47 @ 8Drumright  
Beggs28 @ 48Victory Christian  
Mannford50 @ 7Santa Fe South  
Edison21 @ 70Broken Arrow  
Morris0 @ 37Inola  
Haskell7 @ 35Stroud  
Marlow55 @ 21Little Axe  
Chickasha12 @ 14Del City  
Henryetta7 @ 39Okmulgee  
Lexington45 @ 23Tishomingo  
Lone Grove56 @ 40Purcell  
Muldrow3 @ 42Poteau  
Community Christian14 @ 6Elmore City-Pernell  
Sulphur7 @ 21Madill  
Hinton24 @ 40Frederick  
Cache12 @ 54Woodward  
Choctaw20 @ 49Mustang  
Caney Valley13 @ 6Chouteau-Mazie  
Elk City21 @ 52Clinton  
Wewoka15 @ 22Wayne  
Harrah24 @ 29Ada  
A-8 man Okeene49 @ 14Beaver  
Chisholm49 @ 7Pawnee  
Webster12 @ 49Catoosa  
Savanna33 @ 0Quinton  
Heavener7 @ 61Stigler  
Gore0 @ 52Hartshorne  
Sperry0 @ 46Metro Christian  
Southeast8 @ 46Duncan  
Comanche0 @ 45Hobart  
Dibble28 @ 41Crooked Oak  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool49 @ 7Watonga  
Elmore City-Pernell49 @ 33Crossings Christian  
Colcord48 @ 0Ketchum  
Pawhuska26 @ 6Chelsea  
A-8 man / 1A Mooreland27 @ 13Hooker  
Healdton20 @ 18Walters  
Skiatook23 @ 25Memorial  
Stilwell21 @ 12College  
Snyder32 @ 18Burns Flat-Dill City  
Miami32 @ 27Vinita  
Salina15 @ 30Commerce  
Westville19 @ 50Lincoln Christian  
Eufaula22 @ 30Roland  
Pocola34 @ 42Antlers  
Marietta35 @ 6Coalgate  
Valliant0 @ 40Spiro  
Luther28 @ 32Perry  
Fairland14 @ 36Warner  
Mounds7 @ 49Meeker  
Kellyville18 @ 69Chandler  
Wilburton14 @ 61Vian  
Marshall3 @ 26Newcastle  
Caddo22 @ 36Maysville  
Rush Springs20 @ 30Velma-Alma  
Panama37 @ 36Hugo  
Western Heights12 @ 21El Reno  
Quapaw6 @ 19Hulbert  
1A / A-8 man Oklahoma Bible28 @ 0Turpin  
Atoka17 @ 42Pauls Valley  
Afton49 @ 0Porter  
Sayre20 @ 53Hollis  
Carnegie51 @ 16Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Crossings Christian33 @ 49Minco  
Wellston21 @ 49Holdenville  
Foyil12 @ 27Liberty  
Haileyville0 @ 39Talihina  
Bray-Doyle26 @ 56Wilson  
Depew14 @ 22Yale  
Covington-Douglas16 @ 66Garber  
Coyle38 @ 28Oaks-Mission  
A-6 man / A-8 man Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool32 @ 70Boise City  
Thackerville8 @ 26Sasakwa  
Thackerville66 @ 22Arkoma  
Bluejacket56 @ 36Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Southwest Covenant20 @ 19Maud  
Cyril52 @ 50Geary  
Wesleyan Christian28 @ 36Welch  
Paoli12 @ 58Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Agra28 @ 36Welch  
Sasakwa26 @ 8Webbers Falls  
Central (Marlow)30 @ 54Alex  
South Coffeyville6 @ 56Woodland  
Cave Springs0 @ 46Davenport  
Wright Christian12 @ 58Windsor Hills Baptist  
Strother28 @ 54Weleetka  
Mountain View-Gotebo24 @ 48Corn Bible Academy  
Watts48 @ 0Copan  
Macomb14 @ 45Allen  
Boulevard Christian28 @ 44Life Christian  
Claremore Christian0 @ 46Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Duke0 @ 46Temple  
Tipton50 @ 0Ryan  
Fox56 @ 8Waurika  
Wetumka46 @ 0Bowlegs  
Pond Creek-Hunter40 @ 16Seiling  
Washington (Tulsa)51 @ 0Ponca City  
Oklahoma City Legion6 @ 20Lighthouse Christian MO  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)