Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-8 man / A-6 man Boise City20 @ 56Timberlake  
Shattuck34 @ 28Balko  
Forgan22 @ 28Mooreland  
Perry7 @ 40Hennessey  
Grove28 @ 35Pryor  
Broken Arrow7 @ 28Jenks  
A-8 man / A-6 man Waynoka16 @ 43Sharon-Mutual  
1A Hooker21 @ 38Fairview  
Guymon0 @ 48Deer Creek (Edmond)  
A-8 man / 1A Texhoma19 @ 7Oklahoma Bible  
Sequoyah (Claremore)28 @ 7Blackwell  
Laverne60 @ 10Waukomis  
Medford32 @ 68Covington-Douglas  
Kremlin-Hillsdale36 @ 52Tyrone  
Owasso59 @ 14Bartlesville  
East Central22 @ 37Claremore  
Westmoore16 @ 14Putnam City  
Page57 @ 7Ponca City  
Anadarko35 @ 7Clinton  
Fort Gibson28 @ 42Poteau  
Oklahoma Christian35 @ 42Millwood  
Tuttle49 @ 0Bridge Creek  
Ada63 @ 0Santa Fe South  
Hilldale37 @ 14Lincoln Christian  
Collinsville20 @ 13Central  
Coweta32 @ 13Tahlequah  
Victory Christian41 @ 6Okmulgee  
Washington (Washington)57 @ 14Hinton  
Sapulpa24 @ 34Bixby  
Lawton50 @ 13Southmoore  
Vian55 @ 13Keys  
Bristow37 @ 33Chandler  
Stroud0 @ 13Meeker  
Wayne7 @ 34Stratford  
Carl Albert21 @ 28Guthrie  
McLoud42 @ 14Tecumseh  
Lindsay48 @ 13Comanche  
Oologah55 @ 13Cleveland  
Duncan0 @ 28Ardmore  
Sallisaw52 @ 20College  
Adair67 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Muskogee39 @ 8Edison  
Plainview29 @ 6Purcell  
Enid0 @ 52Union  
Holland Hall3 @ 52All Saints TX  
Bethany0 @ 41Seminole  
Jay3 @ 40Locust Grove  
Ringling57 @ 0Wilson  
Shawnee42 @ 7Skiatook  
Nowata31 @ 23Pawhuska  
Dewey2 @ 42Metro Christian  
McLain Science & Tech14 @ 42Catoosa  
Commerce50 @ 0Hulbert  
Roland14 @ 48Stigler  
Casady10 @ 45Cistercian TX  
Woodward35 @ 0Elgin  
Central (Sallisaw)14 @ 47Talihina  
Vinita43 @ 6Webster  
Noble0 @ 28Bishop Kelley  
Kansas60 @ 27Ketchum  
Glenpool7 @ 36Douglass  
Kiefer17 @ 8Hominy  
El Reno28 @ 20Northwest Classen  
Beggs49 @ 20Inola  
Mannford16 @ 35Harrah  
Morrison36 @ 0Yale  
Marlow14 @ 43Blanchard  
Chickasha21 @ 56MacArthur  
Henryetta0 @ 42Cushing  
Warner49 @ 0Haileyville  
Talihina14 @ 47Sallisaw  
Prague21 @ 41Perkins-Tryon  
Lexington29 @ 33Kingston  
Lone Grove72 @ 35Pauls Valley  
Muldrow14 @ 28Cascia Hall  
Eisenhower47 @ 21Moore  
Durant38 @ 48Memorial  
Sulphur44 @ 0Atoka  
Cache7 @ 38Weatherford  
Mount St. Mary10 @ 43Jones  
Elk City0 @ 52Piedmont  
Dickson35 @ 7Madill  
A-8 man Okeene55 @ 12Turpin  
Hale12 @ 54McAlester  
Little Axe30 @ 38Oklahoma Centennial  
Newkirk26 @ 28Tonkawa  
Heavener7 @ 48Checotah  
Wyandotte7 @ 28Salina  
Sperry0 @ 42Berryhill  
Dibble46 @ 67Christian Heritage  
Crooked Oak21 @ 54Chisholm  
Minco35 @ 7Crescent  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool28 @ 0Verdigris  
Elmore City-Pernell6 @ 48Wynnewood  
A-8 man Mooreland28 @ 22Beaver  
Healdton14 @ 21Empire  
Stilwell20 @ 14Broken Bow  
Miami21 @ 55Wagoner  
Idabel14 @ 28Valliant  
Apache63 @ 20Burns Flat-Dill City  
Westville6 @ 41Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Eufaula7 @ 10Spiro  
Pocola66 @ 27Wilburton  
Marietta7 @ 47Davis  
Oklahoma Union6 @ 16Chelsea  
Barnsdall34 @ 20Drumright  
Mangum30 @ 58Frederick  
Kellyville15 @ 6Morris  
Pawnee20 @ 44Alva  
Summit Christian Academy31 @ 6Porter  
Caddo0 @ 40Wewoka  
Rush Springs55 @ 14Walters  
Panama40 @ 22Antlers  
Western Heights0 @ 48Bishop McGuinness  
Cordell35 @ 13Snyder  
Quapaw0 @ 44Colcord  
Hugo41 @ 62Hartshorne  
Canadian0 @ 47Savanna  
Northeast14 @ 54Luther  
Konawa49 @ 7Coalgate  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale20 @ 42Watonga  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 1Community Christian  
Afton69 @ 0Liberty  
Tishomingo21 @ 43Haskell  
Quinton15 @ 14Gore  
Sayre0 @ 47Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Holdenville13 @ 38Okemah  
Maysville20 @ 54Cashion  
Crossings Christian19 @ 28Carnegie  
Wellston0 @ 22Mounds  
Foyil13 @ 27Fairland  
Bray-Doyle0 @ 1Velma-Alma  
Depew30 @ 12Caney Valley  
Dewar32 @ 46Wetumka  
Alex56 @ 18Allen  
Rejoice Christian52 @ 0Watts  
Merritt44 @ 28Seiling  
Ringwood46 @ 22Canton  
Woodland22 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Destiny Christian74 @ 14Wright Christian  
Southwest Covenant12 @ 58Thackerville  
Temple68 @ 44Sasakwa  
Cyril14 @ 64Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Wesleyan Christian12 @ 22Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Gans20 @ 44Weleetka  
Agra0 @ 1Coyle  
Central (Marlow)48 @ 0Geary  
South Coffeyville0 @ 46Bluejacket  
South Coffeyville0 @ 46Riverfield Country Day  
Porum22 @ 55Keota  
Bowlegs0 @ 53Davenport  
Cement0 @ 1Mountain View-Gotebo  
Life Christian0 @ 46Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Strother70 @ 66Cave Springs  
Midway68 @ 44Sasakwa  
Midway28 @ 65Arkoma  
Copan6 @ 54Welch  
Macomb6 @ 42Waurika  
Claremore Christian0 @ 52Cherokee  
Gracemont6 @ 52Corn Bible Academy  
Duke36 @ 66Ryan  
Tipton52 @ 6Grandfield  
Fox47 @ 0Paoli  
Pond Creek-Hunter46 @ 0Garber  
Washington (Tulsa)41 @ 13Stillwater  
Oklahoma City Legion8 @ 34Prime Prep TX  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)