Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sharon-Mutual53 @ 6Shattuck  
Forgan52 @ 0Goodwell/Yarbrough  
A-8 man Balko54 @ 12Tyrone  
Perry32 @ 0Newkirk  
Grove7 @ 34Claremore  
A-8 man Waynoka0 @ 47Boise City  
Jenks46 @ 14Putnam City  
Texhoma41 @ 6Hooker  
Tahlequah21 @ 40Collinsville  
Sequoyah (Claremore)31 @ 21Dewey  
Edmond North58 @ 0Grant  
Garber50 @ 0Medford  
Deer Creek (Edmond)25 @ 12Bishop McGuinness  
Cherokee46 @ 0Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Laverne36 @ 18Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seiling61 @ 14Covington-Douglas  
Canton42 @ 0Waukomis  
Timberlake6 @ 41Wesleyan Christian  
Owasso49 @ 23Stillwater  
Seminole69 @ 33Chandler  
Norman North48 @ 13Eisenhower  
Guthrie49 @ 0Northwest Classen  
Blanchard34 @ 56Tuttle  
Edmond Santa Fe55 @ 0Choctaw  
Cascia Hall24 @ 13Broken Bow  
Westmoore13 @ 26Broken Arrow  
Page35 @ 21Enid  
Jones42 @ 7Bridge Creek  
Norman26 @ 15Lawton  
Frederick74 @ 6Hobart  
Berryhill21 @ 29Metro Christian  
Verdigris36 @ 20Sperry  
Fort Gibson49 @ 42Sallisaw  
Cushing40 @ 13Bethany  
Bartlesville20 @ 21Washington (Tulsa)  
Ada26 @ 21Douglass  
Millwood43 @ 7Dibble  
Coweta21 @ 2Central  
Victory Christian28 @ 7Morris  
Memorial28 @ 45McAlester  
Washington (Washington)42 @ 20Lindsay  
Sapulpa31 @ 24Edison  
Bishop Kelley47 @ 21Skiatook  
Clinton47 @ 17Woodward  
Mustang14 @ 44Southmoore  
Vian54 @ 0Panama  
Stroud34 @ 7Christian Heritage  
MacArthur41 @ 20Ardmore  
Bixby46 @ 21Muskogee  
Yukon49 @ 21Putnam City North  
Wayne60 @ 0Maysville  
McLoud28 @ 24Harrah  
Catoosa34 @ 44Oologah  
Duncan45 @ 21Chickasha  
Lincoln Christian40 @ 63Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Weatherford32 @ 20Piedmont  
Adair38 @ 14Pawhuska  
Stigler55 @ 16Idabel  
Plainview42 @ 0Lone Grove  
Jay30 @ 14Blackwell  
Shawnee58 @ 34Noble  
Nowata42 @ 13Chelsea  
Tecumseh35 @ 20Mannford  
McLain Science & Tech38 @ 35Cleveland  
Ponca City0 @ 47Union  
Roland35 @ 6Valliant  
Star-Spencer0 @ 17Heritage Hall  
Vinita34 @ 52Wagoner  
Pauls Valley28 @ 55Madill  
Moore28 @ 33Midwest City  
El Reno7 @ 55Carl Albert  
Morrison8 @ 23Kiefer  
Haskell28 @ 6Mounds  
Crescent41 @ 34Pawnee  
Marlow13 @ 56Kingfisher  
Locust Grove24 @ 52Keys  
Spiro26 @ 18Checotah  
Henryetta27 @ 48Beggs  
Prague14 @ 54Bristow  
Elgin12 @ 49Anadarko  
Hinton24 @ 77Comanche  
Cache71 @ 57Elk City  
Caney Valley43 @ 30Oklahoma Union  
Wewoka12 @ 63Wynnewood  
Chisholm14 @ 27Tonkawa  
Hale38 @ 56Durant  
Little Axe25 @ 47Mount St. Mary  
Coalgate20 @ 34Kingston  
Webster28 @ 7Miami  
Savanna23 @ 0Central (Sallisaw)  
Putnam City West14 @ 61Edmond Memorial  
Gore42 @ 63Talihina  
Southeast0 @ 53Del City  
Crooked Oak35 @ 6Northeast  
Oklahoma Centennial45 @ 0Marshall  
Elmore City-Pernell35 @ 14Stratford  
Colcord25 @ 8Wyandotte  
Mooreland6 @ 41Okeene  
Healdton0 @ 40Velma-Alma  
Stilwell19 @ 46Muldrow  
Snyder26 @ 14Sayre  
Salina14 @ 42Kansas  
Apache49 @ 20Cordell  
Okmulgee26 @ 20Perkins-Tryon  
Eufaula42 @ 49Heavener  
Marietta55 @ 7Konawa  
Luther15 @ 58Oklahoma Christian  
Santa Fe South6 @ 42Glenpool  
Western Heights24 @ 48Guymon  
Liberty21 @ 58Warner  
Oklahoma Bible13 @ 43Fairview  
Atoka7 @ 41Purcell  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale21 @ 41Minco  
Ketchum26 @ 46Hulbert  
College14 @ 62Poteau  
Tishomingo12 @ 70Davis  
Quinton55 @ 0Haileyville  
Holdenville0 @ 43Meeker  
Regent Prep14 @ 38Yale  
Chouteau-Mazie54 @ 8Canadian  
Capitol Hill7 @ 70Altus  
Carnegie20 @ 56Watonga  
Wilson14 @ 34Rush Springs  
Riverside Indian0 @ 65Mangum  
Turpin14 @ 42Beaver  
Antlers28 @ 50Hugo  
Foyil22 @ 28Porter  
Walters21 @ 47Ringling  
Burns Flat-Dill City0 @ 43Hollis  
Bray-Doyle13 @ 58Empire  
Depew8 @ 40Barnsdall  
Alex47 @ 0Macomb  
Davenport48 @ 0Gans  
Merritt40 @ 14Ringwood  
Ryan52 @ 3Grandfield  
Woodland8 @ 58Rejoice Christian  
Thackerville52 @ 0Midway  
Bluejacket74 @ 44Carney  
Weleetka54 @ 44Dewar  
Corn Bible Academy0 @ 50Tipton  
Temple56 @ 8Mountain View-Gotebo  
Paoli62 @ 36Geary  
Windsor Hills Baptist14 @ 64Destiny Christian  
Oklahoma Christian Academy22 @ 40Waurika  
Agra50 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Sasakwa0 @ 48Maud  
Central (Marlow)36 @ 12Cyril  
South Coffeyville8 @ 58Coyle  
Cave Springs44 @ 76Bowlegs  
Wright Christian0 @ 32Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Strother38 @ 44Porum  
Cookson Hills Christian46 @ 0Southwest Christian Academy  
Arkoma22 @ 62Webbers Falls  
Prue8 @ 52Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Copan32 @ 12Riverfield Country Day  
Watts0 @ 50Welch  
Boulevard Christian6 @ 40Life Christian  
Gracemont44 @ 48Duke  
Wetumka40 @ 20Keota  
Canyon Creek Christian Academy TX 0 @ 60Community Christian  
Dallas HSAA North TX 36 @ 35Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Mountainburg AR 54 @ 19Pocola  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)