Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone44 @ 0Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Buffalo46 @ 0Goodwell/Yarbrough  
Sharon-Mutual46 @ 0Waynoka  
Forgan56 @ 6Boise City  
A-8 man Balko44 @ 28Shattuck  
Jenks24 @ 7Broken Arrow  
Hooker18 @ 71Fairview  
Guymon6 @ 83Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Tahlequah0 @ 54Coweta  
Sequoyah (Claremore)28 @ 8Blackwell  
Claremore19 @ 20East Central  
Garber16 @ 42Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seiling20 @ 54Merritt  
Canton34 @ 60Ringwood  
Timberlake30 @ 52Carney  
Medford14 @ 50Covington-Douglas  
Seminole40 @ 0Bethany  
Bishop McGuinness69 @ 0Western Heights  
Blanchard26 @ 0Marlow  
Edmond Santa Fe55 @ 7Putnam City West  
Cascia Hall37 @ 14Muldrow  
Page47 @ 17Ponca City  
Kingfisher63 @ 0Marshall  
Wagoner48 @ 7Miami  
Jones61 @ 14Mount St. Mary  
Berryhill40 @ 7Sperry  
Fort Gibson49 @ 21Poteau  
Bartlesville0 @ 52Owasso  
Davis63 @ 6Marietta  
Perkins-Tryon47 @ 16Prague  
Ada55 @ 6Santa Fe South  
Millwood18 @ 22Oklahoma Christian  
Metro Christian34 @ 0Dewey  
Cleveland63 @ 28Oologah  
Washington (Washington)41 @ 21Hinton  
Bishop Kelley28 @ 7Noble  
Douglass14 @ 0Glenpool  
Clinton21 @ 28Anadarko  
Stroud58 @ 21Meeker  
MacArthur44 @ 18Chickasha  
Bixby10 @ 14Sapulpa  
Yukon33 @ 41Edmond North  
Hennessey49 @ 8Perry  
Madill41 @ 13Dickson  
Carl Albert17 @ 21Guthrie  
Heritage Hall49 @ 21Newcastle  
Thomas-Fay-Custer57 @ 0Sayre  
McLoud40 @ 16Tecumseh  
Lindsay48 @ 8Comanche  
Catoosa21 @ 13McLain Science & Tech  
Lincoln Christian6 @ 48Hilldale  
Wynnewood40 @ 22Elmore City-Pernell  
Enid7 @ 63Union  
Pryor44 @ 14Grove  
Chandler19 @ 35Bristow  
Broken Bow37 @ 6Stilwell  
Edmond Memorial41 @ 13Mustang  
Ringling57 @ 19Wilson  
Ardmore14 @ 28Duncan  
Cashion52 @ 45Maysville  
Roland32 @ 35Stigler  
Casady34 @ 13Greenhill TX  
Woodward37 @ 35Elgin  
Central (Sallisaw)20 @ 51Talihina  
Midwest City27 @ 63Putnam City North  
Keys0 @ 53Vian  
Beggs25 @ 19Inola  
Purcell7 @ 35Plainview  
Morris40 @ 0Kellyville  
Haskell41 @ 14Tishomingo  
Crescent42 @ 21Minco  
Christian Heritage34 @ 20Dibble  
Locust Grove12 @ 41Jay  
Henryetta18 @ 63Cushing  
Bridge Creek7 @ 47Tuttle  
Warner54 @ 0Haileyville  
Lexington36 @ 13Kingston  
Lone Grove7 @ 10Pauls Valley  
Altus0 @ 48Del City  
Eisenhower30 @ 38Moore  
Durant20 @ 57Memorial  
Sulphur62 @ 13Atoka  
Bethel7 @ 6Star-Spencer  
Northwest Classen7 @ 23El Reno  
Cache21 @ 51Weatherford  
Caney Valley62 @ 24Depew  
Elk City20 @ 26Piedmont  
Wewoka27 @ 19Caddo  
Harrah7 @ 14Mannford  
Chisholm35 @ 14Crooked Oak  
Hobart52 @ 8Riverside Indian  
Hale14 @ 56McAlester  
Coalgate41 @ 8Konawa  
Savanna26 @ 8Canadian  
Newkirk0 @ 27Tonkawa  
Heavener18 @ 48Checotah  
Wyandotte18 @ 15Salina  
Gore56 @ 21Quinton  
Southeast47 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Watonga49 @ 14Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool6 @ 50Verdigris  
Oklahoma Centennial20 @ 28Little Axe  
Stratford0 @ 55Wayne  
Colcord13 @ 6Quapaw  
Pawhuska7 @ 42Nowata  
Healdton7 @ 28Empire  
Skiatook0 @ 51Shawnee  
Snyder28 @ 6Cordell  
Idabel22 @ 35Valliant  
Apache45 @ 6Burns Flat-Dill City  
Okmulgee0 @ 50Victory Christian  
Westville13 @ 47Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Eufaula14 @ 40Spiro  
Hominy16 @ 46Kiefer  
Hulbert14 @ 49Commerce  
Yale6 @ 40Morrison  
Luther37 @ 14Northeast  
Barnsdall34 @ 6Drumright  
Mangum7 @ 62Frederick  
Wilburton12 @ 34Pocola  
Pawnee3 @ 55Alva  
Panama33 @ 30Antlers  
Hugo7 @ 61Hartshorne  
Oklahoma Bible6 @ 54Texhoma  
Chelsea40 @ 21Oklahoma Union  
Ketchum12 @ 38Kansas  
College0 @ 63Sallisaw  
Afton16 @ 44Liberty  
Holdenville0 @ 56Okemah  
Beaver22 @ 35Mooreland  
Chouteau-Mazie9 @ 61Adair  
Crossings Christian13 @ 16Carnegie  
Wellston14 @ 46Mounds  
Turpin0 @ 55Okeene  
Foyil6 @ 34Fairland  
Walters0 @ 32Rush Springs  
Porter51 @ 58Summit Christian Academy  
Bray-Doyle20 @ 50Velma-Alma  
Dewar12 @ 52Wetumka  
Alex48 @ 0Allen  
Davenport70 @ 20Bowlegs  
Keota38 @ 8Porum  
Coyle56 @ 6Agra  
Woodland46 @ 6Oaks-Mission  
Webbers Falls69 @ 0Bokoshe  
Southwest Covenant27 @ 48Thackerville  
Wesleyan Christian42 @ 20Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Gans14 @ 22Weleetka  
Paoli24 @ 70Fox  
Oklahoma Christian Academy28 @ 38Cyril  
Sasakwa30 @ 52Temple  
Central (Marlow)57 @ 14Geary  
Cave Springs44 @ 20Strother  
Waukomis0 @ 46Laverne  
Wright Christian24 @ 58Destiny Christian  
Life Christian35 @ 66Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Cookson Hills Christian60 @ 20Boulevard Christian  
Mountain View-Gotebo52 @ 60Cement  
Riverfield Country Day14 @ 60South Coffeyville  
Midway36 @ 44Arkoma  
Prue14 @ 46Bluejacket  
Copan0 @ 46Welch  
Watts0 @ 62Rejoice Christian  
Macomb12 @ 62Waurika  
Claremore Christian6 @ 52Cherokee  
Gracemont6 @ 60Corn Bible Academy  
Duke0 @ 54Ryan  
Central7 @ 24Collinsville  
Tipton48 @ 0Grandfield  
Washington (Tulsa)41 @ 22Stillwater  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)