Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
A-8 man Boise City12 @ 56Tyrone  
Buffalo6 @ 52Sharon-Mutual  
Forgan54 @ 6Waynoka  
A-6 man / A-8 man Goodwell/Yarbrough0 @ 54Balko  
Hooker48 @ 22Beaver  
Texhoma50 @ 8Turpin  
Tahlequah15 @ 20Central  
Sequoyah (Claremore)14 @ 17Berryhill  
Inola7 @ 34Victory Christian  
Laverne54 @ 12Garber  
Seiling36 @ 16Canton  
Kremlin-Hillsdale30 @ 48Timberlake  
Union59 @ 7Page  
Owasso42 @ 14Washington (Tulsa)  
East Central44 @ 20Grove  
Seminole46 @ 6Prague  
Guthrie43 @ 7El Reno  
Bishop McGuinness73 @ 0Guymon  
Blanchard28 @ 25Jones  
Westmoore14 @ 38Jenks  
Norman41 @ 28Southmoore  
Frederick75 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Verdigris23 @ 20Metro Christian  
Oklahoma Christian56 @ 7Dibble  
Tuttle34 @ 6Marlow  
Cushing27 @ 21Chandler  
Bartlesville35 @ 21Stillwater  
Hilldale49 @ 7Locust Grove  
Collinsville28 @ 21Coweta  
Millwood55 @ 6Crooked Oak  
Memorial44 @ 14Hale  
Washington (Washington)41 @ 20Comanche  
Sapulpa13 @ 10Muskogee  
Vian82 @ 0Hugo  
Bristow27 @ 34Perkins-Tryon  
Stroud47 @ 0Holdenville  
Putnam City0 @ 42Broken Arrow  
Bixby35 @ 0Edison  
Wayne49 @ 6Cross Christian Academy  
Carl Albert58 @ 0Northwest Classen  
Okemah41 @ 20Haskell  
Thomas-Fay-Custer21 @ 14Hollis  
McAlester41 @ 14Durant  
Oologah27 @ 44Wagoner  
Duncan0 @ 15MacArthur  
Adair35 @ 7Chelsea  
Stigler13 @ 22Checotah  
Pryor7 @ 31Claremore  
Bethany32 @ 25Beggs  
Broken Bow61 @ 6College  
Fairview49 @ 6Mooreland  
Jay48 @ 12Westville  
Edmond Memorial56 @ 35Choctaw  
Poteau3 @ 24Cascia Hall  
Shawnee14 @ 35Bishop Kelley  
Nowata47 @ 15Caney Valley  
Tecumseh14 @ 13Harrah  
McLain Science & Tech40 @ 20Webster  
Ponca City21 @ 20Enid  
Commerce56 @ 12Ketchum  
Woodward0 @ 35Anadarko  
Central (Sallisaw)39 @ 0Haileyville  
Vinita12 @ 13Catoosa  
Noble28 @ 24Skiatook  
Piedmont7 @ 49Clinton  
Moore13 @ 35Yukon  
Glenpool7 @ 48Ada  
Kiefer34 @ 0Yale  
Keys33 @ 13Lincoln Christian  
Mannford3 @ 7McLoud  
Purcell22 @ 0Dickson  
Christian Heritage40 @ 20Luther  
Spiro42 @ 28Heavener  
Chickasha24 @ 34Ardmore  
Meeker62 @ 13Wellston  
Warner60 @ 29Summit Christian Academy  
Lexington21 @ 6Coalgate  
Lone Grove6 @ 17Madill  
Muldrow28 @ 56Fort Gibson  
Hartshorne40 @ 0Pocola  
Elgin19 @ 21Cache  
Eisenhower3 @ 22Midwest City  
Sulphur20 @ 27Pauls Valley  
Hinton24 @ 51Lindsay  
Elk City17 @ 33Weatherford  
Wewoka36 @ 14Stratford  
Okeene54 @ 12Oklahoma Bible  
Chisholm20 @ 42Perry  
Little Axe3 @ 27Bridge Creek  
Savanna12 @ 14Gore  
Newkirk3 @ 42Alva  
Putnam City West6 @ 49Mustang  
Sperry7 @ 42Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Southeast7 @ 51Altus  
Watonga22 @ 48Cashion  
Velma-Alma50 @ 27Walters  
Oklahoma Centennial0 @ 61Kingfisher  
Elmore City-Pernell69 @ 0Maysville  
Colcord6 @ 34Kansas  
Pawhuska42 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Stilwell6 @ 35Sallisaw  
Snyder40 @ 6Apache  
Miami0 @ 41Cleveland  
Idabel12 @ 50Roland  
Kingston21 @ 28Marietta  
Blackwell11 @ 35Dewey  
Okmulgee0 @ 26Morris  
Hominy47 @ 8Depew  
Valliant14 @ 35Eufaula  
Hulbert12 @ 24Salina  
Fairland39 @ 19Porter  
Barnsdall21 @ 28Mounds  
Mangum20 @ 28Hobart  
Kellyville14 @ 54Henryetta  
Wilburton40 @ 12Antlers  
Pawnee3 @ 64Hennessey  
Marshall22 @ 28Bethel  
Caddo8 @ 84Wynnewood  
Rush Springs0 @ 58Ringling  
Cordell36 @ 12Burns Flat-Dill City  
Quapaw28 @ 74Wyandotte  
Liberty13 @ 38Oklahoma Union  
Grant0 @ 56Putnam City North  
Canadian6 @ 34Talihina  
Konawa21 @ 14Tishomingo  
Atoka16 @ 61Plainview  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale6 @ 48Crescent  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy6 @ 47Northeast  
Afton54 @ 8Foyil  
Quinton6 @ 34Panama  
Drumright8 @ 46Morrison  
Capitol Hill0 @ 61Del City  
Carnegie20 @ 51Minco  
Wilson10 @ 48Empire  
Bray-Doyle12 @ 38Healdton  
Dewar54 @ 6Gans  
Covington-Douglas58 @ 20Waukomis  
Rejoice Christian50 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Davenport50 @ 0Porum  
Keota76 @ 30Bowlegs  
Ringwood47 @ 26Medford  
Ryan53 @ 0Gracemont  
Thackerville15 @ 0Bokoshe  
Destiny Christian62 @ 34Windsor Hills Baptist  
Deer Creek (Lamont)8 @ 36Cherokee  
Bluejacket60 @ 30Claremore Christian  
Weleetka50 @ 18Cave Springs  
Webbers Falls50 @ 6Maud  
Cyril42 @ 36Allen  
Wesleyan Christian14 @ 48Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Oklahoma Christian Academy48 @ 0Macomb  
Agra15 @ 0Copan  
Sasakwa54 @ 8Midway  
South Coffeyville12 @ 44Welch  
Waurika34 @ 36Paoli  
Carney50 @ 0Prue  
Wright Christian46 @ 0Southwest Christian Academy  
Cement54 @ 6Duke  
Grandfield18 @ 0Mountain View-Gotebo  
Life Christian6 @ 51Southwest Covenant  
Strother24 @ 50Wetumka  
Riverfield Country Day16 @ 66Woodland  
Geary27 @ 66Alex  
Arkoma46 @ 16Eagle Point Christian Academy  
Watts0 @ 50Coyle  
Fox50 @ 22Central (Marlow)  
Pond Creek-Hunter52 @ 24Merritt  
All Saints TX 62 @ 0Holland Hall  
Cistercian TX 34 @ 42Casady  
Sunrise Christian Academy KS 12 @ 47Community Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)