Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
A-8 man Goodwell0 @ 50Buffalo  
Tyrone46 @ 16Duke  
Sharon-Mutual38 @ 22Shattuck  
Balko43 @ 0Boise City  
Perry35 @ 16Chisholm  
Broken Arrow33 @ 26Muskogee  
Waynoka0 @ 46Forgan  
Goodwell/Yarbrough0 @ 50Buffalo  
Jenks54 @ 3Putnam City West  
Hooker21 @ 42Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Texhoma19 @ 6Mooreland  
Tahlequah7 @ 38Pryor  
Sequoyah (Claremore)10 @ 27Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Inola21 @ 48Verdigris  
Claremore27 @ 9Edison  
Garber40 @ 30Merritt  
Deer Creek (Edmond)48 @ 0Southeast  
Laverne28 @ 32Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seiling24 @ 26Cherokee  
Timberlake46 @ 0Covington-Douglas  
Medford50 @ 0Gracemont  
Kremlin-Hillsdale22 @ 52Canton  
East Central14 @ 10Coweta  
Seminole21 @ 19Stigler  
Edmond Santa Fe40 @ 36Lawton  
Norman48 @ 12Shawnee  
Fort Gibson20 @ 26Stilwell  
Oklahoma Christian27 @ 20Watonga  
Cushing33 @ 34Glenpool  
Bartlesville40 @ 38Ponca City  
Ada14 @ 56Guthrie  
Hilldale22 @ 21Broken Bow  
Metro Christian52 @ 12Westville  
Victory Christian21 @ 40Checotah  
Clinton41 @ 10Piedmont  
Mustang13 @ 27Edmond North  
Putnam City North7 @ 40Midwest City  
Yukon33 @ 0Norman North  
McAlester42 @ 3Skiatook  
McLoud0 @ 28Harrah  
Duncan27 @ 0Durant  
Weatherford3 @ 0Bridge Creek  
Enid10 @ 35Owasso  
Tecumseh35 @ 19Cleveland  
Ardmore49 @ 23Northwest Classen  
Woodward6 @ 32Bishop McGuinness  
Star-Spencer6 @ 26Bristow  
Hollis26 @ 45Sayre  
Noble40 @ 13Western Heights  
Newcastle42 @ 7Oklahoma Centennial  
Keys55 @ 6Bethel  
Purcell34 @ 12Madill  
Morris14 @ 17Jones  
Crescent21 @ 35Cashion  
Chickasha34 @ 6Capitol Hill  
Meeker27 @ 45Okemah  
Henryetta28 @ 35Roland  
Prague21 @ 14Chandler  
Muldrow0 @ 41Sallisaw  
Elgin28 @ 21Cache  
Sulphur28 @ 44Lone Grove  
Hinton8 @ 49Minco  
Caney Valley8 @ 32Chelsea  
Mount St. Mary28 @ 35Frederick  
Elk City63 @ 16Guymon  
Wewoka7 @ 41Gore  
Dickson0 @ 50Plainview  
Hobart20 @ 62Lindsay  
Hale20 @ 50Bishop Kelley  
Little Axe0 @ 55Perkins-Tryon  
Coalgate34 @ 0Kingston  
Heavener0 @ 55Vian  
Wyandotte22 @ 0Quapaw  
Dibble34 @ 14Waurika  
Crooked Oak22 @ 32Lexington  
Velma-Alma6 @ 48Ringling  
Stratford7 @ 33Rush Springs  
Pawhuska12 @ 33Newkirk  
Snyder33 @ 28Burns Flat-Dill City  
Salina6 @ 27Kansas  
Apache14 @ 46Mangum  
Blackwell6 @ 54Berryhill  
Eufaula19 @ 34Spiro  
Pocola13 @ 14Wilburton  
Pawnee13 @ 27Tonkawa  
Marshall0 @ 66Kingfisher  
Panama10 @ 45Talihina  
Cordell6 @ 42Comanche  
Liberty33 @ 22Barnsdall  
Grant16 @ 66Westmoore  
Hugo0 @ 21Atoka  
Ketchum12 @ 47Adair  
Afton8 @ 33Foyil  
Tishomingo0 @ 48Hartshorne  
Quinton12 @ 16Warner  
Beaver34 @ 21Oklahoma Bible  
Maysville6 @ 62Wayne  
Wilson20 @ 48Healdton  
Wellston0 @ 68Carnegie  
Antlers27 @ 52Konawa  
Walters6 @ 49Washington (Washington)  
Depew62 @ 30South Coffeyville  
Dewar55 @ 0Cave Springs  
Keota54 @ 22Canadian  
Deer Creek (Lamont)46 @ 0Coyle  
Weleetka34 @ 74Wetumka  
Webbers Falls52 @ 0Prue  
Gans12 @ 57Caddo  
Windsor Hills Baptist56 @ 6Strother  
Porum26 @ 46Haileyville  
Cement32 @ 34Corn Bible Academy  
Mountain View-Gotebo6 @ 56Ryan  
Watts20 @ 44Wesleyan Christian  
Victory Life Academy20 @ 48Allen  
Greenhill TX 19 @ 27Casady  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)