Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone46 @ 12Waynoka  
Buffalo6 @ 51Sharon-Mutual  
Forgan0 @ 26Shattuck  
Balko54 @ 6Goodwell  
Goodwell/Yarbrough6 @ 54Balko  
Hooker36 @ 20Turpin  
Guymon13 @ 56Woodward  
Tahlequah13 @ 28Central  
Inola25 @ 48Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Edmond North45 @ 7Del City  
Cherokee26 @ 24Garber  
Canton6 @ 55Laverne  
Medford0 @ 46Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Owasso49 @ 6Bartlesville  
East Central56 @ 0Edison  
Norman North31 @ 30Eisenhower  
Bishop McGuinness7 @ 42Clinton  
Cascia Hall70 @ 0Blackwell  
Westmoore35 @ 42Edmond Santa Fe  
Page37 @ 38Stillwater  
Frederick34 @ 7Hobart  
Berryhill37 @ 7Lighthouse Christian Academy AR  
Verdigris35 @ 28Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Davis55 @ 16Konawa  
Perkins-Tryon50 @ 13Bethel  
Collinsville13 @ 12Hale  
Coweta25 @ 19Claremore  
Victory Christian35 @ 18Henryetta  
Memorial0 @ 53McAlester  
Washington (Washington)14 @ 9Mount St. Mary  
Sapulpa13 @ 41Norman  
Lawton40 @ 14Mustang  
Vian75 @ 6Pocola  
Bristow59 @ 20Little Axe  
Stroud28 @ 0Morris  
Putnam City56 @ 0Grant  
MacArthur45 @ 14Ardmore  
Madill15 @ 7Dickson  
Wayne38 @ 7Dibble  
Lindsay61 @ 14Cordell  
Alva14 @ 33Millwood  
Adair63 @ 8Quapaw  
Stigler45 @ 7Hugo  
Muskogee34 @ 31Southmoore  
Plainview56 @ 19Pauls Valley  
Holland Hall7 @ 49Kinkaid TX  
Broken Bow34 @ 0Muldrow  
Edmond Memorial31 @ 24Putnam City North  
Ringling41 @ 7Waurika  
Shawnee7 @ 54Jenks  
Dewey34 @ 33Sperry  
Ponca City34 @ 52Enid  
Cashion49 @ 7Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Casady37 @ 14Cistercian TX  
Star-Spencer0 @ 18Chandler  
Midwest City42 @ 14Yukon  
Kansas6 @ 12Wyandotte  
Piedmont49 @ 20Elgin  
Glenpool41 @ 10McLoud  
El Reno49 @ 21Noble  
Beggs55 @ 27Keys  
Purcell34 @ 14Sulphur  
Morrison50 @ 20Hominy  
Christian Heritage6 @ 42Jones  
Locust Grove8 @ 52Metro Christian  
Talihina41 @ 6Antlers  
Hartshorne47 @ 25Heavener  
Durant28 @ 7Chickasha  
Northwest Classen3 @ 20Altus  
Cache7 @ 58Elk City  
Wewoka21 @ 14Quinton  
Harrah28 @ 17Cushing  
Okeene21 @ 0Hinton  
Webster38 @ 46Fort Gibson  
Savanna0 @ 46Porum  
Newkirk23 @ 0Caney Valley  
Putnam City West6 @ 65Broken Arrow  
Gore30 @ 7Haileyville  
Southeast6 @ 48Ada  
Comanche60 @ 6Walters  
Watonga14 @ 21Tonkawa  
Minco76 @ 12Wellston  
Elmore City-Pernell54 @ 7Stratford  
Colcord41 @ 14Salina  
Mooreland14 @ 34Oklahoma Bible  
Healdton29 @ 22Velma-Alma  
Skiatook7 @ 17Washington (Tulsa)  
Stilwell7 @ 38Sallisaw  
Kingston9 @ 34Tishomingo  
Westville0 @ 28Roland  
Marietta26 @ 33Coalgate  
Valliant30 @ 44Seminole  
Luther33 @ 14Crooked Oak  
Mangum33 @ 14Snyder  
Wilburton28 @ 7Panama  
Marshall24 @ 51Bethany  
Caddo46 @ 0Cave Springs  
Liberty22 @ 44Afton  
Chelsea7 @ 6Pawnee  
Atoka14 @ 28Eufaula  
Sayre21 @ 45Crescent  
Holdenville21 @ 41Prague  
Beaver0 @ 29Texhoma  
Chouteau-Mazie28 @ 6Fairland  
Capitol Hill12 @ 76Duncan  
Carnegie47 @ 28Hollis  
Wilson6 @ 14Bray-Doyle  
Riverside Indian0 @ 45Blanchard  
Burns Flat-Dill City24 @ 14Apache  
Dewar56 @ 6Canadian  
Merritt48 @ 8Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Coyle54 @ 0Southwest Covenant  
Thackerville7 @ 56Ryan  
Corn Bible Academy46 @ 14Grandfield  
Paoli54 @ 12Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Agra26 @ 34Summit Christian Academy  
Waukomis0 @ 46Timberlake  
Allen36 @ 22Weleetka  
Strother28 @ 30Maud  
Riverfield Country Day40 @ 8Life Christian  
Prue0 @ 42Midway  
Watts8 @ 58Oaks-Mission  
Claremore Christian0 @ 82Webbers Falls  
Duke40 @ 70Mountain View-Gotebo  
Wetumka22 @ 52Gans  
Pond Creek-Hunter52 @ 26Geary  
Victory Life Academy12 @ 44Keota  
A-8 man Rolla KS 14 @ 64Boise City  
Lighthouse Christian MO 7 @ 37Berryhill  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)