Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sharon-Mutual48 @ 0Tyrone  
Balko0 @ 42Forgan  
Perry37 @ 14Tonkawa  
Waynoka0 @ 47Shattuck  
Goodwell/Yarbrough6 @ 54Boise City  
Jenks21 @ 31Broken Arrow  
Guymon0 @ 51Piedmont  
Texhoma8 @ 16Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Tahlequah6 @ 34Claremore  
Sequoyah (Claremore)40 @ 7Locust Grove  
Inola8 @ 50Metro Christian  
Edmond North21 @ 31Edmond Santa Fe  
Garber14 @ 59Pond Creek-Hunter  
Cherokee38 @ 6Merritt  
Seiling54 @ 14Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Timberlake54 @ 8Medford  
Owasso47 @ 44Page  
Seminole61 @ 6Hugo  
Bishop McGuinness56 @ 0Cache  
Norman35 @ 27Muskogee  
Bartlesville41 @ 55Stillwater  
Ada56 @ 15Noble  
Cleveland31 @ 36Harrah  
Victory Christian40 @ 8Star-Spencer  
Memorial21 @ 31Collinsville  
Bishop Kelley41 @ 16Skiatook  
Vian56 @ 0Wilburton  
Bristow20 @ 26Perkins-Tryon  
Putnam City35 @ 38Lawton  
Madill21 @ 28Plainview  
Okemah6 @ 53Stroud  
McLoud16 @ 20Tecumseh  
Lindsay48 @ 36Frederick  
Oologah30 @ 40Jay  
Checotah47 @ 54Beggs  
Sallisaw28 @ 7Broken Bow  
Adair59 @ 14Salina  
Chandler33 @ 20Bethel  
Edmond Memorial14 @ 52Norman North  
Dewey56 @ 14Blackwell  
Ardmore20 @ 23Duncan  
Cashion66 @ 14Wellston  
Casady26 @ 13Holland Hall  
Moore28 @ 35Putnam City North  
El Reno44 @ 12Southeast  
Edison7 @ 41Pryor  
Morrison47 @ 6Liberty  
Haskell21 @ 35Morris  
Crescent48 @ 14Hinton  
Christian Heritage43 @ 14Luther  
Meeker43 @ 13Lexington  
Henryetta16 @ 44Keys  
Bridge Creek38 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Muldrow38 @ 28Stilwell  
Altus9 @ 28Chickasha  
Hartshorne27 @ 21Talihina  
Elgin10 @ 21Woodward  
Eisenhower16 @ 42Midwest City  
Durant36 @ 20Northwest Classen  
Sulphur14 @ 42Pauls Valley  
Elk City21 @ 50Clinton  
Wewoka23 @ 8Warner  
Dickson15 @ 16Lone Grove  
Hobart56 @ 12Walters  
Little Axe21 @ 41Prague  
Savanna45 @ 7Haileyville  
Heavener28 @ 14Panama  
Putnam City West0 @ 69Sapulpa  
Sperry0 @ 35Cascia Hall  
Comanche54 @ 21Mount St. Mary  
Crooked Oak0 @ 64Jones  
Stratford14 @ 42Dibble  
Elmore City-Pernell52 @ 0Wilson  
Colcord14 @ 20Wyandotte  
Mooreland35 @ 0Turpin  
Healdton0 @ 63Ringling  
Snyder12 @ 49Carnegie  
Apache34 @ 39Sayre  
Marietta21 @ 27Kingston  
Valliant12 @ 13Stigler  
Barnsdall20 @ 34Drumright  
Mangum48 @ 0Burns Flat-Dill City  
Summit Christian Academy14 @ 60Oaks-Mission  
Western Heights0 @ 48Guthrie  
Cordell22 @ 58Washington (Washington)  
Oklahoma Bible21 @ 52Hooker  
Chelsea7 @ 23Newkirk  
Konawa14 @ 48Tishomingo  
Atoka7 @ 23Spiro  
Ketchum33 @ 26Quapaw  
Afton47 @ 8Porter  
Quinton15 @ 0Porum  
Maysville6 @ 55Rush Springs  
Chouteau-Mazie22 @ 28Caney Valley  
Antlers0 @ 58Coalgate  
Foyil34 @ 0Fairland  
Bray-Doyle6 @ 45Waurika  
Covington-Douglas48 @ 42Coyle  
Weleetka52 @ 6Cave Springs  
Southwest Covenant0 @ 49Rejoice Christian  
Cyril54 @ 6Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Gans39 @ 24Keota  
South Coffeyville24 @ 22Wesleyan Christian  
Allen46 @ 88Dewar  
Cement38 @ 72Mountain View-Gotebo  
Grandfield34 @ 14Duke  
Geary0 @ 50Laverne  
Prue30 @ 72Strother  
Central21 @ 24Coweta  
Wetumka8 @ 36Caddo  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)55 @ 34Westville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)