Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 3, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Shattuck58 @ 16Geary  
Perry34 @ 28Blackwell  
Broken Arrow39 @ 19Owasso  
Guymon7 @ 42Dalhart TX  
Tahlequah10 @ 30Fort Gibson  
Claremore0 @ 16Oologah  
Garber6 @ 54Covington-Douglas  
Deer Creek (Edmond)35 @ 14Piedmont  
Seiling16 @ 34Sharon-Mutual  
Canton33 @ 34Forgan  
Medford13 @ 42Pond Creek-Hunter  
East Central54 @ 6College  
Norman North7 @ 24Norman  
Edmond Santa Fe0 @ 14Edmond Memorial  
Westmoore21 @ 14Moore  
Page14 @ 44Muskogee  
Southmoore40 @ 19Edmond North  
Bartlesville34 @ 0Shawnee  
Coweta21 @ 35Wagoner  
Metro Christian19 @ 17Oklahoma Christian  
Washington (Washington)35 @ 8Apache  
Sapulpa25 @ 19Ponca City  
Douglass7 @ 9Bishop McGuinness  
Clinton40 @ 13Weatherford  
Mustang28 @ 43Yukon  
Vian63 @ 15Hugo  
Bristow25 @ 14Cushing  
Putnam City16 @ 7Putnam City North  
Wayne56 @ 16Konawa  
Heritage Hall35 @ 16Casady  
Thomas-Fay-Custer37 @ 0Hinton  
McLoud7 @ 28Bethel  
Catoosa35 @ 10Skiatook  
Duncan0 @ 25Guthrie  
Adair39 @ 0Collinsville  
Enid24 @ 7Bishop Kelley  
Pryor19 @ 43Hilldale  
Holland Hall34 @ 27Cascia Hall  
Fairview0 @ 54Okeene  
Nowata29 @ 0Pawhuska  
Tecumseh39 @ 7Noble  
McLain Science & Tech7 @ 40Edison  
Woodward26 @ 13El Reno  
Star-Spencer0 @ 42Millwood  
Tonkawa38 @ 6Morrison  
Newcastle38 @ 21Pauls Valley  
Glenpool54 @ 14Berryhill  
Beggs23 @ 6Kellyville  
Mannford6 @ 28Collinsville  
Locust Grove8 @ 27Salina  
Spiro27 @ 14Panama  
Chickasha7 @ 41Anadarko  
Meeker14 @ 7Prague  
Lone Grove0 @ 27Marlow  
Elgin32 @ 6Bridge Creek  
Durant21 @ 48McAlester  
Sulphur21 @ 31Lexington  
Northwest Classen9 @ 27Marshall  
Caney Valley21 @ 13Barnsdall  
Elk City52 @ 0Alva  
Webster26 @ 37Victory Christian  
Savanna14 @ 6Heavener  
Comanche @ Velma-Alma  
Crooked Oak30 @ 28Mount St. Mary  
Watonga26 @ 35Kingfisher  
Minco42 @ 6Dibble  
Stratford20 @ 13Coalgate  
Colcord6 @ 12Gentry AR  
Mooreland21 @ 33Sayre  
Snyder22 @ 6Waurika  
Idabel6 @ 37Broken Bow  
Kingston6 @ 7Dickson  
Okmulgee13 @ 52Seminole  
Westville40 @ 13Lincoln AR  
Valliant47 @ 13Antlers  
Mangum7 @ 34Frederick  
Pawnee12 @ 36Woodland  
Santa Fe South26 @ 40Little Axe  
Rush Springs0 @ 20Healdton  
Cordell64 @ 28Burns Flat-Dill City  
Quapaw6 @ 40Oswego KS  
Grant6 @ 39Southeast  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 40Riverside Indian  
Tishomingo3 @ 36Madill  
Maysville0 @ 33Christian Heritage  
Chouteau-Mazie19 @ 14Warner  
Carnegie31 @ 20Hobart  
Wilson14 @ 20Marietta  
Wellston6 @ 37Luther  
Haileyville0 @ 38Talihina  
Depew46 @ 28Weleetka  
Alex30 @ 60Temple  
Coyle54 @ 0Agra  
Webbers Falls14 @ 28Watts  
Paoli24 @ 22Thackerville  
Windsor Hills Baptist48 @ 14Oklahoma School for the Deaf  
Central (Marlow)62 @ 12Mountain View-Gotebo  
Waukomis14 @ 36Tipton  
Allen13 @ 0Sasakwa  
Cement0 @ 50Cyril  
Arkoma14 @ 62Keota  
Boulevard Christian6 @ 54Wesleyan Christian  
Gracemont0 @ 53Waynoka  
Duke42 @ 18Canton  
Central15 @ 12Memorial  
A-8 man Springfield CO 33 @ 16Boise City  
A-8 man Rolla KS 20 @ 56Tyrone  
Moscow KS 50 @ 12Balko  
Booker TX 26 @ 42Hooker  
Gruver TX 0 @ 7Texhoma  
Siloam Springs AR 48 @ 14Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Hackett AR 20 @ 26Gore  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)