Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 25, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Perry13 @ 46Hennessey  
Jenks55 @ 0Shawnee  
Texhoma6 @ 22Beaver  
Claremore0 @ 54Coweta  
Seminole13 @ 14Valliant  
Blanchard47 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Wagoner35 @ 0Vinita  
Jones58 @ 27Christian Heritage  
Oklahoma Christian48 @ 0Chisholm  
Tuttle6 @ 12Bridge Creek  
Cushing0 @ 35Harrah  
Southmoore40 @ 41Muskogee  
Davis49 @ 0Konawa  
Yukon21 @ 48Midwest City  
Carl Albert50 @ 6Western Heights  
Heritage Hall61 @ 13Oklahoma Centennial  
Alva23 @ 56Millwood  
Sallisaw27 @ 10Stilwell  
Jay13 @ 16Miami  
Poteau15 @ 29Hilldale  
Tecumseh7 @ 62Douglass  
Ardmore20 @ 38MacArthur  
Hollis20 @ 38Carnegie  
Tonkawa0 @ 21Watonga  
Moore7 @ 21Choctaw  
Kiefer46 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Morris24 @ 20Stroud  
Meeker41 @ 21Haskell  
Prague12 @ 60Holdenville  
Altus35 @ 14Northwest Classen  
Eisenhower27 @ 20Norman North  
Heavener7 @ 34Hartshorne  
Wyandotte0 @ 44Kansas  
Sperry48 @ 7Dewey  
Pawhuska0 @ 42Lincoln Christian  
Salina26 @ 40Colcord  
Eufaula45 @ 39Atoka  
Oklahoma Union39 @ 13Hulbert  
Yale14 @ 18Drumright  
Fairland34 @ 12Chouteau-Mazie  
Mounds0 @ 47Okemah  
Rush Springs19 @ 17Empire  
Quapaw7 @ 49Adair  
Turpin50 @ 28Hooker  
Walters8 @ 44Comanche  
Haileyville0 @ 41Gore  
Porter14 @ 26Foyil  
Bray-Doyle10 @ 20Wilson  
Alex12 @ 42Davenport  
Rejoice Christian56 @ 36Destiny Christian  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool20 @ 36Community Christian  
Thackerville0 @ 46Ryan  
Webbers Falls68 @ 18Claremore Christian  
Welch46 @ 22Wesleyan Christian  
Cyril56 @ 26Bowlegs  
Maud47 @ 0Kinta  
Cave Springs0 @ 29Caddo  
Life Christian44 @ 8Riverfield Country Day  
Geary30 @ 52Pond Creek-Hunter  
Arkoma64 @ 58Bluejacket  
Macomb42 @ 56Sasakwa  
Boulevard Christian28 @ 74Bokoshe  
Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 47Windsor Hills Baptist  
Lighthouse Christian MO 6 @ 45Berryhill  
Cistercian TX 7 @ 10Casady  
DeSoto TX 49 @ 18Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)