Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 24, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-8 man Boise City20 @ 44Rolla KS  
A-8 man Goodwell6 @ 55Balko  
Shattuck12 @ 30Forgan  
Sharon-Mutual40 @ 12Buffalo  
Stillwater42 @ 35Page  
Grove27 @ 13Pryor  
Broken Arrow58 @ 6Putnam City West  
Waynoka34 @ 14Tyrone  
Goodwell/Yarbrough6 @ 55Balko  
Tahlequah14 @ 21Central  
Sequoyah (Claremore)20 @ 34Inola  
Garber0 @ 50Cherokee  
Deer Creek (Edmond)7 @ 41Guthrie  
Laverne38 @ 34Canton  
Seiling57 @ 30Ringwood  
Timberlake56 @ 6Waukomis  
Kremlin-Hillsdale0 @ 46Merritt  
Union28 @ 3Bixby  
Edmond Santa Fe0 @ 16Westmoore  
Norman38 @ 7Sapulpa  
Anadarko61 @ 6Lone Grove  
Berryhill45 @ 6Lighthouse Christian Academy AR  
Fort Gibson17 @ 14Webster  
Bartlesville30 @ 39Owasso  
Ada41 @ 0Southeast  
Metro Christian49 @ 6Locust Grove  
Clinton29 @ 14Bishop McGuinness  
Mustang29 @ 30Lawton  
Putnam City North17 @ 7Edmond Memorial  
Thomas-Fay-Custer43 @ 0Fairview  
McAlester63 @ 26Memorial  
McLoud23 @ 48Glenpool  
Oologah49 @ 22Mannford  
Catoosa56 @ 12McLain Science & Tech  
Enid40 @ 14Ponca City  
Chandler20 @ 28Star-Spencer  
Bethany42 @ 0Marshall  
Nowata47 @ 18Kellyville  
Roland18 @ 7Westville  
Woodward48 @ 14Guymon  
Pauls Valley18 @ 53Plainview  
Noble7 @ 27El Reno  
Newcastle24 @ 22Kingfisher  
Keys14 @ 40Beggs  
Edison0 @ 59East Central  
Crescent16 @ 14Sayre  
Marlow20 @ 6Weatherford  
Chickasha20 @ 26Durant  
Henryetta46 @ 12Victory Christian  
Warner0 @ 14Central (Sallisaw)  
Muldrow7 @ 51Broken Bow  
Elgin33 @ 17Piedmont  
Sulphur28 @ 42Purcell  
Hinton6 @ 61Okeene  
Bethel6 @ 21Perkins-Tryon  
Caney Valley6 @ 35Newkirk  
Mount St. Mary22 @ 43Washington (Washington)  
Elk City30 @ 13Cache  
Dickson0 @ 28Madill  
Hobart14 @ 54Frederick  
Hale0 @ 31Collinsville  
Little Axe26 @ 27Bristow  
Coalgate48 @ 0Marietta  
Dibble0 @ 39Wayne  
Crooked Oak48 @ 28Luther  
Velma-Alma46 @ 0Healdton  
Stratford6 @ 36Elmore City-Pernell  
Snyder0 @ 26Mangum  
Idabel14 @ 34Spiro  
Apache55 @ 0Burns Flat-Dill City  
Blackwell0 @ 63Cascia Hall  
Okmulgee20 @ 27Checotah  
Hominy6 @ 22Morrison  
Pocola0 @ 48Vian  
Barnsdall0 @ 42Woodland  
Pawnee0 @ 28Chelsea  
Summit Christian Academy49 @ 0Agra  
Santa Fe South20 @ 43Cleveland  
Panama16 @ 22Wilburton  
Cordell20 @ 50Lindsay  
Hugo7 @ 41Stigler  
Canadian8 @ 47Dewar  
Northeast24 @ 49Lexington  
Oklahoma Bible51 @ 20Mooreland  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale35 @ 65Cashion  
Ketchum6 @ 47Commerce  
College0 @ 42Bishop Kelley  
Afton52 @ 2Liberty  
Tishomingo14 @ 12Kingston  
Quinton33 @ 13Wewoka  
Maysville0 @ 47Wynnewood  
Wellston12 @ 28Minco  
Antlers14 @ 45Talihina  
Depew66 @ 21Copan  
Deer Creek (Lamont)44 @ 8Medford  
Weleetka32 @ 30Allen  
Southwest Covenant21 @ 34Coyle  
Gans22 @ 14Wetumka  
Oklahoma Christian Academy8 @ 36Paoli  
Waurika0 @ 45Ringling  
Porum0 @ 1Savanna  
Cement0 @ 50Temple  
Grandfield0 @ 54Corn Bible Academy  
Mountain View-Gotebo38 @ 62Duke  
Midway46 @ 12Prue  
Watts60 @ 58Oaks-Mission  
Tipton36 @ 58Covington-Douglas  
Fox28 @ 0Central (Marlow)  
Washington (Tulsa)35 @ 0Skiatook  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)21 @ 26Verdigris  
Victory Life Academy0 @ 34Keota  
Kinkaid TX 14 @ 33Holland Hall  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)