Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 17, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-8 man Boise City46 @ 0Wiley CO  
A-8 man Boise City12 @ 57Waynoka  
A-8 man Goodwell8 @ 56Walsh CO  
Tyrone6 @ 36Forgan  
Buffalo8 @ 50Shattuck  
Sharon-Mutual51 @ 6Balko  
Perry24 @ 16Crescent  
Grove29 @ 30Wagoner  
Goodwell/Yarbrough8 @ 56Walsh CO  
Hooker18 @ 40Gruver TX  
Guymon46 @ 6Hugoton KS  
Sequoyah (Claremore)21 @ 47Glenpool  
Inola24 @ 13Checotah  
Cherokee58 @ 12Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Union54 @ 28Broken Arrow  
Seminole39 @ 0McLoud  
Guthrie36 @ 37Enid  
Cascia Hall31 @ 13Edison  
Norman41 @ 6Del City  
Berryhill47 @ 26Webster  
Fort Gibson0 @ 41Catoosa  
Bartlesville48 @ 0Skiatook  
Perkins-Tryon25 @ 14Cushing  
Hilldale42 @ 6Hale  
Victory Christian7 @ 31Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Sapulpa21 @ 14Page  
Bishop Kelley3 @ 24Coweta  
Mustang47 @ 21Bixby  
Bristow13 @ 18Mannford  
Putnam City North59 @ 14Putnam City West  
Madill42 @ 20Bethel  
Alva35 @ 48Hobart  
Oologah23 @ 0Collinsville  
Weatherford20 @ 27Woodward  
Muskogee21 @ 12Central  
Wynnewood36 @ 45Lone Grove  
Plainview16 @ 20Clinton  
Broken Bow23 @ 20Metro Christian  
Shawnee40 @ 27Ponca City  
Dewey7 @ 49Cleveland  
Tecumseh13 @ 35Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Cashion41 @ 29Luther  
Pauls Valley10 @ 45Lindsay  
Piedmont49 @ 12Western Heights  
El Reno14 @ 28Elk City  
Keys24 @ 27Verdigris  
Purcell28 @ 19Lexington  
Morris21 @ 14Beggs  
Christian Heritage42 @ 25Oklahoma Christian  
Spiro24 @ 6Roland  
Talihina14 @ 12Central (Sallisaw)  
Prague6 @ 53Stroud  
Durant34 @ 12Hugo  
Cache0 @ 27Anadarko  
Choctaw22 @ 42Putnam City  
Wewoka7 @ 42Stratford  
Little Axe19 @ 30Bridge Creek  
Coalgate20 @ 27Holdenville  
Wyandotte7 @ 46Nowata  
Southeast31 @ 6Capitol Hill  
Comanche26 @ 49Marlow  
Dibble41 @ 0Wilson  
Watonga34 @ 0Fairview  
Velma-Alma45 @ 0Rush Springs  
Oklahoma Centennial28 @ 6Northwest Classen  
Elmore City-Pernell56 @ 12Konawa  
Snyder16 @ 14Cordell  
Salina6 @ 32Caney Valley  
Apache6 @ 14Minco  
Hominy6 @ 21Pawhuska  
Marietta14 @ 6Waurika  
Mangum0 @ 18Okeene  
Kellyville7 @ 34Henryetta  
Wilburton0 @ 29Savanna  
Pawnee26 @ 48Morrison  
Marshall15 @ 6Crooked Oak  
Grant6 @ 63Ada  
Northeast38 @ 6Riverside Indian  
Chelsea39 @ 18Ketchum  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale27 @ 32Oklahoma Bible  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 41Santa Fe South  
College12 @ 57McLain Science & Tech  
Afton41 @ 6Quapaw  
Tishomingo36 @ 28Dickson  
Quinton41 @ 12Pocola  
Sayre42 @ 12Hinton  
Beaver48 @ 14Booker TX  
Chouteau-Mazie6 @ 0Mounds  
Carnegie13 @ 45Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Wellston14 @ 46Meeker  
Burns Flat-Dill City0 @ 42Mooreland  
Covington-Douglas56 @ 19Southwest Covenant  
Merritt0 @ 46Laverne  
Keota6 @ 26Dewar  
Ringwood0 @ 48Garber  
Ryan60 @ 26Coyle  
Corn Bible Academy64 @ 12Mountain View-Gotebo  
Temple50 @ 0Duke  
Wesleyan Christian6 @ 42Summit Christian Academy  
Agra8 @ 56Depew  
Waukomis6 @ 54Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Allen26 @ 16Gans  
Grandfield6 @ 24Cement  
Geary6 @ 53Seiling  
Copan0 @ 48Kiefer  
Macomb18 @ 60Cyril  
Gracemont0 @ 46Timberlake  
Kinta30 @ 44Arkoma  
Victory Life Academy6 @ 52Weleetka  
Riverton KS 8 @ 42Commerce  
Paris AR 30 @ 0Heavener  
Shamrock TX 20 @ 27Turpin  
Lincoln AR 36 @ 0Haileyville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)