Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 10, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone36 @ 12Boise City  
Forgan44 @ 0Buffalo  
Balko17 @ 44Shattuck  
Broken Arrow32 @ 17Washington (Tulsa)  
Waynoka55 @ 6Goodwell  
Goodwell/Yarbrough6 @ 55Waynoka  
Texhoma19 @ 28Sunray TX  
Garber20 @ 44Geary  
Deer Creek (Edmond)26 @ 33Shawnee  
Laverne6 @ 26Cherokee  
Canton32 @ 30Merritt  
Medford52 @ 48Coyle  
Kremlin-Hillsdale0 @ 18Ringwood  
Owasso22 @ 8Muskogee  
East Central24 @ 23Bartlesville  
Seminole29 @ 7Tecumseh  
Cascia Hall21 @ 0Glenpool  
Page14 @ 17Coweta  
Anadarko49 @ 20Oklahoma Centennial  
Frederick61 @ 21Carnegie  
Berryhill7 @ 27Seneca MO  
Verdigris52 @ 13Dewey  
Fort Gibson0 @ 25Pryor  
Oklahoma Christian13 @ 26Casady  
Cushing35 @ 12Okmulgee  
Hilldale7 @ 35Wagoner  
Collinsville0 @ 9Catoosa  
Victory Christian7 @ 58Holland Hall  
Del City41 @ 14Norman North  
Bishop Kelley7 @ 14Bishop McGuinness  
Stroud35 @ 6Bristow  
Putnam City North14 @ 27Mustang  
Putnam City44 @ 0Putnam City West  
Bixby27 @ 0Sapulpa  
Yukon35 @ 19Edmond Santa Fe  
Madill56 @ 6Kingston  
McAlester21 @ 20Ada  
McLoud14 @ 32Perkins-Tryon  
Alva19 @ 6Blackwell  
Weatherford13 @ 52Elk City  
Adair56 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Chandler6 @ 32Kingfisher  
Broken Bow48 @ 19Durant  
Jay27 @ 51Grove  
McLain Science & Tech20 @ 13Hale  
Ponca City6 @ 35Guthrie  
Star-Spencer14 @ 27Southeast  
Vinita26 @ 9Nowata  
Noble7 @ 56Duncan  
Moore7 @ 13Norman  
Kiefer49 @ 0Agra  
El Reno43 @ 20Chickasha  
Keys14 @ 26Vian  
Mannford0 @ 14Cleveland  
Edison33 @ 35Memorial  
Morrison20 @ 42Cashion  
Crescent49 @ 19Crooked Oak  
Marlow6 @ 52Elgin  
Locust Grove6 @ 21Kansas  
Lexington27 @ 17Little Axe  
Lone Grove20 @ 12Tishomingo  
Muldrow29 @ 38Spiro  
Altus17 @ 41Eisenhower  
Hinton26 @ 65Watonga  
Bethel19 @ 51Bridge Creek  
Cache21 @ 6Marshall  
Caney Valley26 @ 0Wyandotte  
Dickson20 @ 49Stratford  
Okeene27 @ 21Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Hobart21 @ 20Mangum  
Savanna28 @ 0Antlers  
Heavener0 @ 18Central (Sallisaw)  
Comanche24 @ 58Ringling  
Velma-Alma8 @ 0Wynnewood  
Minco33 @ 21Wayne  
Elmore City-Pernell38 @ 0Marietta  
Pawhuska16 @ 6Perry  
Mooreland21 @ 28Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Healdton30 @ 28Snyder  
Skiatook2 @ 43Oologah  
Apache6 @ 9Rush Springs  
Westville14 @ 42Colcord  
Hominy14 @ 17Pawnee  
Pocola19 @ 0Haileyville  
Luther28 @ 21Mount St. Mary  
Wilburton6 @ 41Stigler  
Summit Christian Academy59 @ 20Watts  
Panama0 @ 8Roland  
Hugo12 @ 21Wewoka  
Canadian0 @ 46Wetumka  
Konawa7 @ 47Meeker  
Ketchum21 @ 35Afton  
College6 @ 28Webster  
Quinton34 @ 7Barnsdall  
Sayre14 @ 24Cordell  
Drumright40 @ 18Wellston  
Capitol Hill13 @ 12Grant  
Riverside Indian14 @ 49Santa Fe South  
Covington-Douglas45 @ 0Webbers Falls  
Alex48 @ 26Cyril  
Thackerville6 @ 56Corn Bible Academy  
Weleetka38 @ 20Keota  
Southwest Covenant13 @ 24Waukomis  
Gans50 @ 22Victory Life Academy  
Cave Springs0 @ 53Allen  
Cement6 @ 52Tipton  
Mountain View-Gotebo22 @ 68Temple  
Arkoma28 @ 34Prue  
Duke0 @ 46Ryan  
Central30 @ 21Western Heights  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)33 @ 16Beggs  
Liberal KS 42 @ 32Guymon  
Sanger TX 48 @ 7Plainview  
Booker TX 16 @ 42Turpin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)