Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 5, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-8 man Boise City18 @ 63Forgan  
Balko28 @ 14Buffalo  
Perry21 @ 34Watonga  
Waynoka22 @ 68Sharon-Mutual  
Tahlequah13 @ 41Grove  
Sequoyah (Claremore)13 @ 32Metro Christian  
Inola23 @ 21Locust Grove  
Seiling40 @ 50Garber  
Canton22 @ 48Cherokee  
Medford62 @ 52Waukomis  
Owasso38 @ 7Ponca City  
Guthrie48 @ 13Southeast  
Bishop McGuinness52 @ 15Guymon  
Westmoore7 @ 42Lawton  
Verdigris42 @ 27Westville  
Cushing49 @ 25McLoud  
Ada28 @ 31Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Collinsville14 @ 31Bishop Kelley  
Coweta49 @ 9Edison  
Victory Christian40 @ 0Roland  
Mustang36 @ 52Del City  
Vian25 @ 34Talihina  
Bristow21 @ 7Bethel  
Putnam City33 @ 12Edmond Santa Fe  
Bixby48 @ 35Page  
Madill21 @ 27Pauls Valley  
Wayne0 @ 22Ringling  
McAlester18 @ 49Washington (Tulsa)  
Lindsay43 @ 12Comanche  
Alva47 @ 0Chisholm  
Oologah49 @ 0Vinita  
Catoosa28 @ 7Miami  
Duncan42 @ 21Chickasha  
Checotah26 @ 42Keys  
Weatherford12 @ 45Anadarko  
Stigler30 @ 32Spiro  
Muskogee28 @ 48Sapulpa  
Wynnewood28 @ 0Dibble  
Plainview37 @ 0Kingston  
Enid9 @ 28Bartlesville  
Pryor17 @ 19Central  
Chandler8 @ 14Little Axe  
Broken Bow52 @ 8Fort Gibson  
Shawnee13 @ 63Broken Arrow  
Nowata6 @ 21Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Dewey0 @ 55Cascia Hall  
Cashion38 @ 16Hinton  
Woodward28 @ 31Clinton  
Star-Spencer26 @ 56Prague  
Central (Sallisaw)0 @ 1Porum  
Piedmont28 @ 20Cache  
Beggs17 @ 29Perkins-Tryon  
Mannford0 @ 52Wagoner  
Purcell21 @ 46Lone Grove  
Morrison48 @ 14Barnsdall  
Crescent60 @ 14Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Christian Heritage47 @ 26Crooked Oak  
Marlow7 @ 41Tuttle  
Henryetta48 @ 20Okmulgee  
Sulphur42 @ 3Dickson  
Northwest Classen12 @ 68MacArthur  
Choctaw6 @ 31Putnam City North  
Elk City31 @ 28Elgin  
Wewoka42 @ 8Haileyville  
Okeene47 @ 0Wellston  
Hobart13 @ 42Washington (Washington)  
Hale58 @ 20College  
Savanna20 @ 34Quinton  
Newkirk27 @ 7Pawnee  
Heavener28 @ 34Pocola  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool47 @ 23Panama  
Stratford48 @ 25Maysville  
Elmore City-Pernell39 @ 13Rush Springs  
Mooreland0 @ 27Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Healdton49 @ 12Waurika  
Apache7 @ 14Carnegie  
Marietta46 @ 20Tishomingo  
Luther12 @ 46Stroud  
Kellyville19 @ 41Berryhill  
Santa Fe South13 @ 47Tecumseh  
Western Heights21 @ 33El Reno  
Cordell48 @ 90Frederick  
Oklahoma Bible41 @ 7Fairview  
Konawa0 @ 47Coalgate  
Ketchum18 @ 45Colcord  
Sayre13 @ 28Mangum  
Holdenville56 @ 28Meeker  
Chouteau-Mazie6 @ 35Pawhuska  
Drumright40 @ 58Hominy  
Capitol Hill30 @ 48Durant  
Burns Flat-Dill City16 @ 52Minco  
Ringwood0 @ 50Laverne  
Ryan22 @ 46Temple  
Deer Creek (Lamont)30 @ 16Covington-Douglas  
Weleetka44 @ 60Gans  
Southwest Covenant26 @ 54Timberlake  
Wesleyan Christian0 @ 47Kiefer  
Allen53 @ 8Canadian  
Grandfield0 @ 46Thackerville  
Oaks-Mission50 @ 0Copan  
Mountain View-Gotebo6 @ 52Tipton  
Geary47 @ 20Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Macomb6 @ 55Alex  
Duke0 @ 50Corn Bible Academy  
Wetumka14 @ 60Dewar  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)