Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 12, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual0 @ 22Temple  
Grove20 @ 39McAlester  
Waynoka0 @ 46Tipton  
Inola21 @ 47Cascia Hall  
Claremore0 @ 43Washington (Tulsa)  
Edmond North28 @ 21Yukon  
Deer Creek (Edmond)19 @ 12Ardmore  
Seiling28 @ 32Davenport  
Timberlake52 @ 0Midway  
Medford40 @ 46Maud  
Seminole24 @ 8Keys  
Bishop McGuinness23 @ 26Glenpool  
Kingfisher55 @ 21Perkins-Tryon  
Norman44 @ 51Owasso  
Frederick21 @ 22Coalgate  
Verdigris24 @ 21Sperry  
Fort Gibson7 @ 55Wagoner  
Oklahoma Christian28 @ 59Millwood  
Tuttle26 @ 6Madill  
Bartlesville13 @ 41Broken Arrow  
Ada0 @ 35MacArthur  
Hilldale26 @ 51Oologah  
Victory Christian7 @ 33Spiro  
Bishop Kelley7 @ 13Coweta  
Bixby26 @ 56Jenks  
Okemah20 @ 26Talihina  
Catoosa21 @ 14Sallisaw  
Adair27 @ 43Lincoln Christian  
Stigler7 @ 13Beggs  
Muskogee7 @ 56Union  
Wynnewood46 @ 10Gore  
Bethany38 @ 21Bristow  
Nowata22 @ 15Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Tecumseh7 @ 21Clinton  
Tonkawa7 @ 34Jones  
Central (Sallisaw)0 @ 26Elmore City-Pernell  
Vinita8 @ 29Broken Bow  
Purcell15 @ 49Bridge Creek  
Morris23 @ 8Vian  
Crescent21 @ 3Beaver  
Henryetta34 @ 56Valliant  
Prague7 @ 35Newcastle  
Lone Grove0 @ 41Anadarko  
Hartshorne28 @ 21Holdenville  
Eisenhower42 @ 34Mustang  
Durant6 @ 35Guthrie  
Wewoka6 @ 40Wayne  
Harrah12 @ 34Elgin  
Hobart14 @ 53Davis  
Little Axe7 @ 27Heritage Hall  
Empire0 @ 42Carnegie  
Crooked Oak46 @ 34Watonga  
Minco13 @ 40Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Stratford40 @ 0Quinton  
Pawhuska7 @ 26Colcord  
Healdton20 @ 42Mangum  
Skiatook8 @ 30East Central  
Salina10 @ 7Newkirk  
Kingston18 @ 55Lindsay  
Apache22 @ 32Ringling  
Hominy7 @ 14Foyil  
Fairland12 @ 47Morrison  
Barnsdall0 @ 55Afton  
Wilburton14 @ 53Stroud  
Caddo48 @ 38Depew  
Oklahoma Bible7 @ 34Okeene  
Chelsea12 @ 32Commerce  
Tishomingo23 @ 55Washington (Washington)  
Sayre0 @ 34Velma-Alma  
Turpin31 @ 55Cashion  
Porter0 @ 40Woodland  
Alex0 @ 46Laverne  
Ryan30 @ 38Shattuck  
Webbers Falls12 @ 58Covington-Douglas  
Welch34 @ 42Wetumka  
Corn Bible Academy0 @ 50Forgan  
Gans0 @ 37Kiefer  
Central (Marlow)0 @ 48Cherokee  
Arkoma6 @ 56Deer Creek (Lamont)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)