Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 8, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
A-8 man Boise City8 @ 22Buffalo  
A-8 man Goodwell0 @ 48Shattuck  
Sharon-Mutual8 @ 14Forgan  
Balko12 @ 42Tyrone  
Grove15 @ 18Coweta  
Broken Arrow54 @ 15Sapulpa  
Waynoka28 @ 32Waukomis  
Goodwell/Yarbrough0 @ 48Shattuck  
Texhoma0 @ 48Oklahoma Bible  
Sequoyah (Claremore)21 @ 42Verdigris  
Inola21 @ 55Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Garber56 @ 36Canton  
Deer Creek (Edmond)35 @ 13El Reno  
Seiling20 @ 8Merritt  
Timberlake68 @ 31Coyle  
Kremlin-Hillsdale6 @ 54Laverne  
Union45 @ 21Owasso  
East Central32 @ 0Central  
Cascia Hall28 @ 0Berryhill  
Anadarko34 @ 22Bridge Creek  
Fort Gibson0 @ 51Sallisaw  
Oklahoma Christian33 @ 28Perry  
Bartlesville44 @ 14Bixby  
Ada49 @ 0Western Heights  
Metro Christian63 @ 6Blackwell  
Victory Christian6 @ 25Beggs  
Washington (Washington)22 @ 14Comanche  
Clinton41 @ 7Cache  
Mustang39 @ 10Edmond Santa Fe  
Putnam City North13 @ 21Norman North  
Carl Albert72 @ 0Southeast  
McAlester21 @ 6Bishop Kelley  
McLoud34 @ 54Cleveland  
Alva19 @ 51Tonkawa  
Oologah35 @ 34Catoosa  
Duncan43 @ 22Northwest Classen  
Weatherford48 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Enid44 @ 29Page  
Chandler6 @ 16Henryetta  
Shawnee21 @ 30Putnam City West  
Dewey0 @ 41Nowata  
Commerce38 @ 41Adair  
Cashion14 @ 37Watonga  
Roland6 @ 40Checotah  
Woodward42 @ 15Piedmont  
Star-Spencer8 @ 35Perkins-Tryon  
Noble0 @ 56Guthrie  
Mannford33 @ 26McLain Science & Tech  
Purcell7 @ 14Plainview  
Crescent7 @ 40Okeene  
Marlow35 @ 28Sulphur  
Locust Grove12 @ 18Westville  
Meeker21 @ 51Stroud  
Prague12 @ 28Bristow  
Lexington31 @ 32Luther  
Lone Grove13 @ 45Madill  
Altus55 @ 13Capitol Hill  
Elgin48 @ 7Guymon  
Hinton20 @ 32Wellston  
Choctaw7 @ 47Edmond Memorial  
Caney Valley6 @ 41Pawnee  
Mount St. Mary40 @ 71Lindsay  
Elk City12 @ 42Bishop McGuinness  
Wewoka28 @ 59Central (Sallisaw)  
Dickson0 @ 49Pauls Valley  
Hobart21 @ 18Cordell  
Hale18 @ 30Skiatook  
Little Axe26 @ 19Bethel  
Coalgate41 @ 7Tishomingo  
Webster20 @ 57Broken Bow  
Savanna32 @ 14Warner  
Heavener0 @ 20Wilburton  
Wyandotte13 @ 46Ketchum  
Sperry42 @ 14Kellyville  
Velma-Alma53 @ 19Waurika  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool28 @ 40Bethany  
Elmore City-Pernell0 @ 20Wayne  
Pawhuska14 @ 0Chelsea  
Snyder6 @ 47Apache  
Okmulgee6 @ 49Keys  
Pocola0 @ 48Talihina  
Barnsdall0 @ 38Foyil  
Marshall27 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
Santa Fe South34 @ 74Glenpool  
Rush Springs8 @ 53Wynnewood  
Hugo14 @ 62Spiro  
Northeast0 @ 53Crooked Oak  
Konawa6 @ 51Christian Heritage  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale12 @ 36Minco  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 47Kingfisher  
College14 @ 64Memorial  
Quinton43 @ 14Haileyville  
Maysville7 @ 35Dibble  
Chouteau-Mazie23 @ 42Newkirk  
Drumright14 @ 56Morrison  
Carnegie20 @ 26Sayre  
Wilson8 @ 63Ringling  
Turpin7 @ 38Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Antlers24 @ 27Marietta  
Depew0 @ 20Kiefer  
Covington-Douglas51 @ 6Carney  
Alex60 @ 35Paoli  
Thackerville62 @ 12Mountain View-Gotebo  
Webbers Falls70 @ 20Kinta  
Southwest Covenant0 @ 42Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Wesleyan Christian20 @ 26Oaks-Mission  
Gans30 @ 57Dewar  
Cave Springs0 @ 50Canadian  
Allen41 @ 8Keota  
Geary6 @ 44Cherokee  
Watts50 @ 18Agra  
Macomb28 @ 62Central (Marlow)  
Gracemont0 @ 52Medford  
Bokoshe0 @ 8Prue  
Tipton32 @ 6Temple  
Washington (Tulsa)42 @ 0Collinsville  
Victory Life Academy0 @ 1Wetumka  
St. Marks TX 21 @ 14Casady  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)