Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 21, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual52 @ 6Boise City  
Forgan45 @ 0Goodwell  
Tyrone0 @ 48Shattuck  
Goodwell/Yarbrough0 @ 45Forgan  
Perry6 @ 21Alva  
Norman25 @ 38Broken Arrow  
Guymon26 @ 8Cache  
Texhoma28 @ 7Fairview  
Inola56 @ 26Westville  
Edmond North13 @ 36Lawton  
Garber60 @ 22Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Deer Creek (Edmond)43 @ 0Noble  
Seiling12 @ 26Laverne  
Geary52 @ 36Canton  
Timberlake36 @ 54Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Covington-Douglas34 @ 32Medford  
Bartlesville35 @ 36Union  
Owasso44 @ 20Bixby  
Del City14 @ 10Edmond Santa Fe  
Cascia Hall31 @ 14Nowata  
Ponca City28 @ 35Page  
Catoosa14 @ 48Wagoner  
Comanche21 @ 54Frederick  
Dewey20 @ 47Berryhill  
Metro Christian52 @ 30Verdigris  
Cushing19 @ 21Tecumseh  
Chandler7 @ 28Perkins-Tryon  
Collinsville6 @ 14Skiatook  
Coweta36 @ 7Pryor  
Cleveland27 @ 54Glenpool  
Okmulgee16 @ 56Victory Christian  
Washington (Washington)32 @ 33Lindsay  
Shawnee28 @ 24Sapulpa  
Checotah34 @ 20Bristow  
Moore9 @ 35Yukon  
Marietta0 @ 40Madill  
Stratford0 @ 26Wayne  
Beaver14 @ 34Thomas-Fay-Custer  
McLoud42 @ 26Santa Fe South  
Oologah43 @ 0Miami  
Putnam City West2 @ 42Muskogee  
Wynnewood35 @ 21Healdton  
Sulphur19 @ 21Plainview  
Salina13 @ 40Commerce  
Cashion33 @ 14Minco  
Keys34 @ 7Roland  
Elk City31 @ 26Woodward  
Quinton7 @ 21Central (Sallisaw)  
Pauls Valley34 @ 35Lone Grove  
Henryetta6 @ 23Beggs  
Edison20 @ 41Central  
Dickson3 @ 31Purcell  
Morrison18 @ 49Woodland  
Crescent67 @ 6Wellston  
Lexington14 @ 18Christian Heritage  
Marlow47 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Locust Grove14 @ 48Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Meeker43 @ 14Mounds  
Haileyville6 @ 20Warner  
Wilburton8 @ 28Talihina  
Bethel35 @ 14Prague  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale46 @ 22Hinton  
Capitol Hill0 @ 40Northwest Classen  
Pawhuska35 @ 0Caney Valley  
Hobart42 @ 13Mount St. Mary  
Wewoka0 @ 1Porum  
Okeene24 @ 6Apache  
Chisholm16 @ 76Watonga  
Newkirk41 @ 0Hominy  
Western Heights36 @ 27Southeast  
Dibble20 @ 27Rush Springs  
Velma-Alma58 @ 0Wilson  
Colcord55 @ 21Quapaw  
Snyder6 @ 12Sayre  
Konawa13 @ 25Kingston  
Blackwell14 @ 34Kellyville  
Pocola55 @ 25Panama  
Chouteau-Mazie12 @ 41Pawnee  
Summit Christian Academy0 @ 48Depew  
Weleetka68 @ 32Canadian  
Oklahoma Bible13 @ 0Turpin  
Antlers19 @ 41Tishomingo  
Carnegie55 @ 6Burns Flat-Dill City  
Alex20 @ 66Fox  
Wetumka52 @ 6Keota  
Waukomis6 @ 33Coyle  
Corn Bible Academy32 @ 60Ryan  
Cement14 @ 60Thackerville  
Webbers Falls52 @ 30Arkoma  
Cyril44 @ 19Paoli  
Gans15 @ 0Cave Springs  
Agra10 @ 60Oaks-Mission  
Oklahoma School for the Deaf42 @ 46Wisconsin School for the Deaf WI  
Tipton50 @ 0Duke  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)