Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 1, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Buffalo56 @ 6Goodwell  
Buffalo56 @ 6Goodwell/Yarbrough  
Shattuck48 @ 32Sharon-Mutual  
Balko21 @ 14Boise City  
Waynoka0 @ 45Forgan  
Guymon12 @ 55Elk City  
Edmond North34 @ 56Mustang  
Cherokee38 @ 8Seiling  
Canton41 @ 14Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Owasso10 @ 20Enid  
Norman North17 @ 35Yukon  
Guthrie13 @ 7Ada  
Bishop McGuinness21 @ 14Woodward  
Cascia Hall36 @ 7Locust Grove  
Westmoore57 @ 0Grant  
Page13 @ 49Union  
Kingfisher32 @ 17Marshall  
Anadarko40 @ 6Marlow  
Frederick46 @ 14Mount St. Mary  
Berryhill49 @ 8Blackwell  
Verdigris56 @ 35Inola  
Collinsville47 @ 0College  
Coweta21 @ 24East Central  
Cleveland14 @ 41Tecumseh  
Memorial16 @ 49Washington (Tulsa)  
Sapulpa27 @ 51Southmoore  
Lawton20 @ 0Edmond Santa Fe  
Vian52 @ 20Heavener  
Bristow27 @ 6Star-Spencer  
Stroud49 @ 6Mounds  
Putnam City30 @ 40Del City  
Madill31 @ 14Purcell  
Wayne52 @ 6Maysville  
Thomas-Fay-Custer41 @ 6Hooker  
Lindsay41 @ 44Hobart  
Catoosa41 @ 7Mannford  
Checotah20 @ 28Victory Christian  
Stigler28 @ 27Seminole  
Muskogee13 @ 70Broken Arrow  
Wynnewood14 @ 33Elmore City-Pernell  
Plainview49 @ 0Dickson  
Pryor6 @ 20Tahlequah  
Holland Hall48 @ 20St. Marks TX  
Broken Bow56 @ 34Hilldale  
Fairview7 @ 20Turpin  
Ringling12 @ 24Velma-Alma  
Nowata22 @ 44Sperry  
McLain Science & Tech6 @ 36Oologah  
Ponca City0 @ 42Bartlesville  
Cashion39 @ 7Crescent  
Roland14 @ 32Henryetta  
Central (Sallisaw)13 @ 6Savanna  
Piedmont17 @ 35Clinton  
Glenpool34 @ 6Cushing  
Beggs35 @ 6Okmulgee  
Bridge Creek42 @ 6Weatherford  
Warner13 @ 28Quinton  
Talihina45 @ 0Panama  
Prague41 @ 24Chandler  
Lexington14 @ 22Crooked Oak  
Lone Grove41 @ 42Sulphur  
Durant10 @ 42Duncan  
Bethel28 @ 39Keys  
Northwest Classen0 @ 57Ardmore  
Cache9 @ 14Elgin  
Okeene60 @ 7Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Chisholm0 @ 47Perry  
Newkirk33 @ 23Pawhuska  
Southeast13 @ 69Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Comanche51 @ 34Cordell  
Watonga30 @ 6Oklahoma Christian  
Minco53 @ 15Hinton  
Oklahoma Centennial6 @ 26Newcastle  
Colcord14 @ 35Commerce  
Mooreland14 @ 21Texhoma  
Healdton55 @ 8Wilson  
Skiatook6 @ 20McAlester  
Miami0 @ 42Wagoner  
Kingston14 @ 41Coalgate  
Westville8 @ 56Metro Christian  
Mangum42 @ 35Apache  
Kellyville41 @ 33Dewey  
Wilburton21 @ 14Pocola  
Rush Springs0 @ 42Stratford  
Western Heights47 @ 6Noble  
Quapaw7 @ 0Wyandotte  
Northeast22 @ 40Christian Heritage  
Oklahoma Bible7 @ 27Beaver  
Chelsea21 @ 6Caney Valley  
Konawa21 @ 27Antlers  
Capitol Hill0 @ 35Chickasha  
Carnegie43 @ 19Wellston  
Haileyville0 @ 1Porum  
Burns Flat-Dill City6 @ 58Snyder  
Dewar15 @ 0Cave Springs  
Merritt12 @ 32Garber  
Keota42 @ 12Canadian  
Ringwood34 @ 48Geary  
Coyle14 @ 60Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Woodland34 @ 0Hominy  
Destiny Christian18 @ 67Southwest Christian Academy  
Corn Bible Academy48 @ 0Cement  
Temple46 @ 0Thackerville  
Paoli0 @ 47Fox  
Central (Marlow)30 @ 50Alex  
Waurika0 @ 38Dibble  
Allen59 @ 12Victory Life Academy  
Oaks-Mission6 @ 55Kiefer  
Riverfield Country Day36 @ 46Waukomis  
Prue22 @ 70Webbers Falls  
Copan0 @ 47Summit Christian Academy  
Watts62 @ 54Wesleyan Christian  
Duke20 @ 42Tyrone  
Central6 @ 27Grove  
Wetumka52 @ 20Weleetka  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)33 @ 14Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Lawton Christian42 @ 12Chouteau-Mazie  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)