Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 2, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Goodwell0 @ 50Sharon-Mutual  
Tyrone30 @ 53Forgan  
Stillwater12 @ 35Enid  
Jenks62 @ 27Sapulpa  
Inola0 @ 56Dewey  
Canton36 @ 0Cherokee  
Kremlin-Hillsdale42 @ 92Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Seminole49 @ 6Mannford  
Bishop McGuinness20 @ 21Weatherford  
Westmoore0 @ 51Midwest City  
Frederick60 @ 12Riverside Indian  
Berryhill6 @ 24Cascia Hall  
Fort Gibson14 @ 37Wagoner  
Bartlesville45 @ 14Page  
Perkins-Tryon28 @ 44Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Hilldale7 @ 28Broken Bow  
Coweta13 @ 49Ada  
Victory Christian28 @ 34Blackwell  
Memorial24 @ 25Claremore  
Del City13 @ 12Edmond Santa Fe  
Mustang14 @ 27Lawton  
Stroud53 @ 7Mounds  
Putnam City North30 @ 28Southmoore  
MacArthur60 @ 0Northwest Classen  
Yukon63 @ 0Grant  
Hennessey43 @ 0Mooreland  
Carl Albert31 @ 34Shawnee  
Okemah55 @ 24Holdenville  
Lindsay62 @ 31Hobart  
Oologah33 @ 0Catoosa  
Checotah31 @ 27Bristow  
Adair29 @ 0Westville  
Pryor21 @ 14Skiatook  
Holland Hall55 @ 35St. Marks TX  
Bethany45 @ 14Marlow  
Fairview14 @ 39Marshall  
Poteau24 @ 6Webster  
McLain Science & Tech7 @ 23Jay  
Ardmore6 @ 28Guthrie  
Cashion32 @ 27Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Casady56 @ 21Greenhill TX  
Star-Spencer40 @ 0Tecumseh  
Central (Sallisaw)8 @ 27Talihina  
Vinita13 @ 35Grove  
Pauls Valley14 @ 21Lone Grove  
Kansas49 @ 14Chouteau-Mazie  
Piedmont21 @ 24Woodward  
Moore0 @ 33Norman North  
Beggs26 @ 13Morris  
Purcell26 @ 13Dickson  
Morrison36 @ 20Drumright  
Crescent39 @ 6Luther  
Chickasha6 @ 24El Reno  
Bridge Creek44 @ 6Washington (Washington)  
Prague18 @ 25Chandler  
Bethel0 @ 48Lexington  
Caney Valley21 @ 6Wyandotte  
Mount St. Mary20 @ 41Alva  
Chisholm12 @ 28Oklahoma Bible  
Empire0 @ 47Elmore City-Pernell  
Savanna33 @ 0Keota  
Newkirk21 @ 0Perry  
Gore30 @ 6Warner  
Sperry0 @ 24Verdigris  
Dibble0 @ 19Wayne  
Crooked Oak8 @ 41Comanche  
Velma-Alma13 @ 40Ringling  
Oklahoma Centennial34 @ 0Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy  
Stratford39 @ 7Wewoka  
Pawhuska34 @ 24Nowata  
Healdton26 @ 13Bray-Doyle  
Stilwell14 @ 66East Central  
Miami0 @ 90Washington (Tulsa)  
Apache15 @ 16Snyder  
Okmulgee34 @ 14Kellyville  
Marietta10 @ 50Sulphur  
Wilburton6 @ 41Stigler  
Pawnee60 @ 7Barnsdall  
Rush Springs13 @ 15Wilson  
Liberty0 @ 6Yale  
Hugo7 @ 26Roland  
Northeast0 @ 53Madill  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale13 @ 54Texhoma  
Ketchum18 @ 34Salina  
Afton28 @ 22Quapaw  
Tishomingo14 @ 55Plainview  
Sayre24 @ 20Hinton  
Carnegie26 @ 54Cordell  
Wellston8 @ 47Watonga  
Antlers0 @ 35Spiro  
Foyil1 @ 0Okay  
Haileyville35 @ 8Pocola  
Burns Flat-Dill City19 @ 54Hollis  
Coyle50 @ 0Braman  
Woodland22 @ 7Hominy  
Webbers Falls26 @ 53Agra  
Temple54 @ 6Cement  
Cyril6 @ 52Central (Marlow)  
Sasakwa36 @ 41Maud  
South Coffeyville14 @ 64Covington-Douglas  
Waurika26 @ 54Maysville  
Waukomis6 @ 56Garber  
Bowlegs56 @ 42Prue  
Oaks-Mission48 @ 14Welch  
Mountain View-Gotebo20 @ 26Victory Life Academy  
Copan27 @ 34Gans  
Watts46 @ 0Arkoma  
Claremore Christian70 @ 24Kinta  
Wetumka22 @ 36Weleetka  
Pond Creek-Hunter38 @ 16Ringwood  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)44 @ 28Keys  
Clayton14 @ 27Farwell TX  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)