Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 5, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Buffalo34 @ 30Laverne  
Perry6 @ 27Blackwell  
Stillwater21 @ 28Bartlesville  
Hooker12 @ 36Booker TX  
Guymon14 @ 41Dalhart TX  
Texhoma6 @ 16Gruver TX  
Garber38 @ 20Covington-Douglas  
Seiling46 @ 20Sharon-Mutual  
Canton27 @ 0Forgan  
Timberlake72 @ 22Cherokee  
Medford12 @ 44Pond Creek-Hunter  
Union9 @ 24Broken Arrow  
East Central57 @ 0Hale  
Bishop McGuinness3 @ 21Guthrie  
Blanchard7 @ 9Bridge Creek  
Edmond Santa Fe36 @ 7Edmond North  
Westmoore34 @ 12Moore  
Wagoner19 @ 13Miami  
Fort Gibson10 @ 33Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Tuttle27 @ 2Marlow  
Ada7 @ 14Ardmore  
Hilldale6 @ 20Skiatook  
Cleveland29 @ 36Hominy  
Memorial0 @ 29Bishop Kelley  
Del City21 @ 41Midwest City  
Douglass60 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Bristow45 @ 13Cushing  
Putnam City28 @ 14Choctaw  
Bixby7 @ 44Jenks  
Carl Albert7 @ 40Washington (Tulsa)  
Okemah18 @ 38Dewar  
Heritage Hall24 @ 0Casady  
Thomas-Fay-Custer0 @ 6Cordell  
Catoosa25 @ 24Tahlequah  
Checotah39 @ 0Morris  
Muskogee17 @ 16Owasso  
Enid38 @ 23Page  
Pryor14 @ 33Vinita  
Chandler40 @ 6Stroud  
Poteau44 @ 6Spiro  
Shawnee55 @ 0Chickasha  
McLain Science & Tech42 @ 12Edison  
Ponca City12 @ 9Sapulpa  
Commerce44 @ 0Wyandotte  
Roland7 @ 23Muldrow  
Woodward7 @ 19El Reno  
Central (Sallisaw)19 @ 6Foyil  
Noble34 @ 13Tecumseh  
Glenpool47 @ 0Berryhill  
Beggs17 @ 0Kellyville  
Purcell34 @ 38Lindsay  
Morrison41 @ 8Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Haskell14 @ 17Stigler  
Crescent21 @ 14Chisholm  
Locust Grove20 @ 21Salina  
Meeker14 @ 17Maysville  
Community Christian8 @ 45Ringling  
Altus11 @ 14Vernon TX  
Elgin10 @ 35Plainview  
Durant24 @ 7McAlester  
Bethel12 @ 34Lone Grove  
Caney Valley27 @ 20Barnsdall  
Dickson40 @ 14Kingston  
Hobart13 @ 35Cache  
Savanna28 @ 6Konawa  
Putnam City West7 @ 45Putnam City North  
Sperry14 @ 20Henryetta  
Crooked Oak42 @ 34Mount St. Mary  
Minco6 @ 21Hinton  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool28 @ 7College  
Healdton6 @ 49Walters  
Stilwell0 @ 42Sallisaw  
Snyder22 @ 6Waurika  
Okmulgee8 @ 41Victory Christian  
Westville34 @ 12Lincoln AR  
Oklahoma Union6 @ 8Sedan KS  
Hulbert20 @ 14Keota  
Mangum26 @ 23Frederick  
Wilburton8 @ 40Atoka  
Pawnee14 @ 13Pawhuska  
Western Heights0 @ 39Elk City  
Hugo20 @ 27Valliant  
Chelsea7 @ 32Inola  
Ketchum21 @ 6Adair  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy14 @ 15Riverside Indian  
Afton27 @ 14McAuley Catholic MO  
Tishomingo27 @ 49Madill  
Sayre29 @ 8Mooreland  
Beaver7 @ 50Meade KS  
Chouteau-Mazie14 @ 17Warner  
Wilson8 @ 49Marietta  
Wellston14 @ 38Drumright  
Turpin23 @ 9Shamrock TX  
Antlers6 @ 33Talihina  
Rejoice Christian45 @ 0Evangelistic Temple  
Merritt0 @ 48Corn Bible Academy  
Coyle48 @ 0Agra  
Deer Creek (Lamont)28 @ 20Waukomis  
Weleetka34 @ 8Gans  
Welch6 @ 12Kiefer  
Temple12 @ 54Ryan  
Cyril18 @ 58Cement  
Wesleyan Christian16 @ 34Copan  
Oklahoma Christian Academy0 @ 46Paoli  
Central (Marlow)6 @ 52Mountain View-Gotebo  
Porum41 @ 0Okay  
Grandfield48 @ 26Allen  
Arkoma36 @ 40Bokoshe  
Macomb8 @ 54Sasakwa  
Duke0 @ 46Alex  
Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 58Riverfield Country Day  
White Oak6 @ 56Oaks-Mission  
Rolla KS 20 @ 14Goodwell  
Walsh CO 28 @ 20Tyrone  
McDonald County MO 7 @ 56Grove  
Clarksville AR 14 @ 46Jay  
Wellington TX 45 @ 0Hollis  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)