Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 27, 2008:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual0 @ 46Forgan  
Sequoyah (Claremore)24 @ 11Dewey  
Deer Creek (Edmond)46 @ 27Northwest Classen  
Kremlin-Hillsdale14 @ 57Timberlake  
Blanchard41 @ 0Santa Fe South  
Oklahoma Christian41 @ 29Watonga  
Collinsville28 @ 14Catoosa  
Coweta26 @ 6McAlester  
Metro Christian20 @ 0Hugo  
Clinton57 @ 7Anadarko  
Stroud50 @ 21Wayne  
Yukon21 @ 23Ponca City  
Hennessey44 @ 0Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Lincoln Christian42 @ 0Verdigris  
Stigler34 @ 6Heavener  
Pryor49 @ 24College  
Bethany34 @ 14Lone Grove  
Cashion33 @ 7Luther  
Pauls Valley21 @ 19Marlow  
Kiefer36 @ 12Agra  
Mannford21 @ 42Cleveland  
Haskell42 @ 3Liberty  
Spiro48 @ 26Panama  
Chickasha19 @ 48Duncan  
Meeker6 @ 47Jones  
Henryetta12 @ 34Chandler  
Bridge Creek57 @ 15Riverside Indian  
Hartshorne13 @ 12Wilburton  
Eisenhower10 @ 31Edmond North  
Bethel45 @ 12Oklahoma Centennial  
Choctaw57 @ 7Grant  
Elk City21 @ 40Douglass  
Okeene49 @ 0Texhoma  
Coalgate0 @ 55Plainview  
Newkirk31 @ 20Marshall  
Southeast41 @ 20Guymon  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool12 @ 42Casady  
Salina29 @ 6Hulbert  
Eufaula22 @ 13Prague  
Pawnee21 @ 0Yale  
Rush Springs23 @ 31Bray-Doyle  
Northeast6 @ 38Dickson  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy14 @ 48Lexington  
Afton0 @ 41Commerce  
Tishomingo7 @ 35Davis  
Foyil42 @ 21Fairland  
Burns Flat-Dill City8 @ 40Snyder  
Depew28 @ 14Wetumka  
Davenport46 @ 0Prue  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool11 @ 0Community Christian  
Destiny Christian59 @ 16Summit Christian Academy  
Webbers Falls20 @ 34Maud  
Windsor Hills Baptist6 @ 55Southwest Christian Academy  
Bowlegs24 @ 16Allen  
Oaks-Mission32 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Arkoma18 @ 56Porter  
Claremore Christian45 @ 0Bluejacket  
Central14 @ 30East Central  
Fox26 @ 14Ryan  
Pond Creek-Hunter6 @ 21Seiling  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)35 @ 42Vian  
Braman8 @ 55Medford  
Tyro Christian KS 0 @ 47Copan  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)