Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 26, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boise City34 @ 32Rolla KS  
Goodwell14 @ 6Balko  
Tyrone0 @ 46Shattuck  
Buffalo30 @ 32Waynoka  
Stillwater12 @ 41Union  
Broken Arrow53 @ 0Sapulpa  
Jenks35 @ 0Claremore  
Hooker6 @ 54Chisholm  
Inola7 @ 22Berryhill  
Cherokee8 @ 46Garber  
Canton22 @ 28Laverne  
Owasso41 @ 14Enid  
Westmoore3 @ 7Putnam City  
Frederick27 @ 0Comanche  
Bartlesville15 @ 33Muskogee  
Perkins-Tryon35 @ 21Blackwell  
Millwood54 @ 7Little Axe  
Victory Christian0 @ 24Cascia Hall  
Memorial42 @ 61Page  
Del City42 @ 54Southmoore  
Bishop Kelley15 @ 35Washington (Tulsa)  
Putnam City North26 @ 34Norman North  
MacArthur57 @ 0Western Heights  
Carl Albert55 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Heritage Hall40 @ 0Alva  
McLoud35 @ 39Star-Spencer  
Lindsay17 @ 31Washington (Washington)  
Oologah47 @ 13Locust Grove  
Checotah67 @ 27Okmulgee  
Sallisaw27 @ 28Broken Bow  
Weatherford8 @ 28Woodward  
Adair15 @ 6Chouteau-Mazie  
Wynnewood15 @ 32Dewar  
Fairview14 @ 21Perry  
Edmond Memorial6 @ 34Midwest City  
Poteau31 @ 14Hilldale  
Tecumseh12 @ 6Cushing  
McLain Science & Tech6 @ 21Grove  
Ardmore27 @ 21Noble  
Roland14 @ 6Idabel  
Central (Sallisaw)41 @ 0Haileyville  
Vinita3 @ 7Jay  
Kansas6 @ 33Keys  
Piedmont15 @ 43Bishop McGuinness  
Moore3 @ 31Lawton  
Newcastle32 @ 13Cache  
Glenpool42 @ 7Seminole  
Beggs26 @ 27Okemah  
Edison0 @ 42Ada  
Purcell39 @ 29Madill  
Morrison35 @ 28Hominy  
Morris22 @ 21Holdenville  
Muldrow13 @ 14Wagoner  
Altus15 @ 14El Reno  
Elgin7 @ 49Tuttle  
Durant15 @ 41Guthrie  
Caney Valley0 @ 56Nowata  
Mount St. Mary0 @ 54Kingfisher  
Harrah0 @ 52Shawnee  
Hale20 @ 23Skiatook  
Empire48 @ 14Wilson  
Gore35 @ 14Pocola  
Sperry47 @ 7Chelsea  
Dibble8 @ 35Wewoka  
Crooked Oak18 @ 45Hobart  
Velma-Alma6 @ 26Maysville  
Minco27 @ 6Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Stratford19 @ 20Crescent  
Colcord13 @ 21Westville  
Pawhuska26 @ 2Wyandotte  
Healdton0 @ 54Ringling  
Stilwell0 @ 34Tahlequah  
Miami10 @ 21Bixby  
Apache21 @ 20Mangum  
Marietta9 @ 6Kingston  
Valliant24 @ 0Antlers  
Oklahoma Union28 @ 13Quapaw  
Barnsdall0 @ 62Tonkawa  
Kellyville6 @ 33Bristow  
Oklahoma Bible28 @ 20Beaver  
Konawa54 @ 20Mounds  
Atoka14 @ 47Sulphur  
Ketchum56 @ 6Okay  
Quinton6 @ 41Talihina  
Sayre21 @ 0Cordell  
Carnegie12 @ 32Hollis  
Wellston0 @ 34Christian Heritage  
Turpin26 @ 0Mooreland  
Walters0 @ 21Hinton  
Alex46 @ 0Central (Marlow)  
Merritt0 @ 46Ringwood  
Keota8 @ 28Warner  
Coyle32 @ 58Covington-Douglas  
Woodland53 @ 14Drumright  
Deer Creek (Lamont)48 @ 28Wesleyan Christian  
Welch59 @ 14Cave Springs  
Corn Bible Academy50 @ 0Tipton  
Temple32 @ 26Victory Life Academy  
Cyril0 @ 46Caddo  
Oklahoma Christian Academy6 @ 56Weleetka  
Waurika7 @ 23Elmore City-Pernell  
Porum0 @ 42Savanna  
Life Christian18 @ 44Riverfield Country Day  
Mountain View-Gotebo0 @ 50Thackerville  
Geary42 @ 22Waukomis  
Midway52 @ 6White Oak  
Watts6 @ 12Gans  
Duke20 @ 49Grandfield  
Evangelistic Temple14 @ 62Southwest Covenant  
Kinkaid TX 14 @ 29Holland Hall  
Springfield HomeSchool MO 0 @ 30Rejoice Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)