Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 19, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boise City50 @ 22Tyrone  
Goodwell0 @ 40Waynoka  
Balko16 @ 46Sharon-Mutual  
Grove27 @ 7Miami  
Broken Arrow24 @ 14Washington (Tulsa)  
Jenks14 @ 6Owasso  
Hooker0 @ 34Mooreland  
Guymon13 @ 16Hugoton KS  
Inola41 @ 13Wyandotte  
Garber40 @ 28Geary  
Laverne28 @ 14Cherokee  
Medford0 @ 36Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Union24 @ 7Muskogee  
East Central28 @ 20Wagoner  
Seminole14 @ 30Newcastle  
Bishop McGuinness25 @ 24Millwood  
Cascia Hall37 @ 8Edison  
Westmoore20 @ 38Norman North  
Page45 @ 42Ponca City  
Berryhill48 @ 0Kellyville  
Cushing14 @ 29Perkins-Tryon  
Bartlesville20 @ 56Enid  
Hilldale0 @ 43Tuttle  
Victory Christian34 @ 35Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Memorial50 @ 14Hale  
Sapulpa17 @ 47Stillwater  
Bishop Kelley38 @ 0Catoosa  
Mustang34 @ 0Putnam City  
Bristow14 @ 6Mannford  
Bixby10 @ 3Claremore  
Yukon29 @ 27Edmond North  
Wayne0 @ 38Konawa  
Okemah33 @ 12Meeker  
McAlester10 @ 18Ardmore  
Alva34 @ 14Hobart  
Sallisaw34 @ 14Tahlequah  
Weatherford35 @ 20Chickasha  
Plainview62 @ 24Lone Grove  
Fairview13 @ 33Watonga  
Edmond Memorial25 @ 23Del City  
Poteau @ Mena AR  
Shawnee45 @ 7Western Heights  
Nowata21 @ 14Keys  
Tecumseh0 @ 37Harrah  
McLain Science & Tech56 @ 6East MO  
Hollis32 @ 14Cordell  
Tonkawa42 @ 16Pawnee  
Central (Sallisaw)35 @ 6Porum  
Midwest City59 @ 28Southmoore  
Noble14 @ 28Ada  
Kansas20 @ 40Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Piedmont7 @ 35Guthrie  
El Reno19 @ 7Elk City  
Beggs7 @ 21Sperry  
Morris22 @ 14Stigler  
Crescent29 @ 32Cashion  
Marlow33 @ 13Comanche  
Locust Grove28 @ 14Adair  
Spiro0 @ 21Roland  
Henryetta7 @ 40Checotah  
Warner14 @ 27Savanna  
Durant41 @ 14Hugo  
Sulphur20 @ 12Elgin  
Hinton47 @ 32Apache  
Cache14 @ 7Frederick  
Caney Valley0 @ 31Perry  
Mount St. Mary13 @ 41Bethel  
Putnam City West0 @ 56Edmond Santa Fe  
Gore41 @ 8Keota  
Stratford51 @ 14Dibble  
Elmore City-Pernell21 @ 12Wilson  
Stilwell12 @ 43Muldrow  
Snyder40 @ 14Carnegie  
Kingston6 @ 42Valliant  
Blackwell0 @ 23Kingfisher  
Okmulgee0 @ 45Glenpool  
Hominy42 @ 7Barnsdall  
Pocola7 @ 6Quinton  
Marietta13 @ 41Madill  
Hulbert0 @ 46Afton  
Mounds28 @ 40Wynnewood  
Wilburton7 @ 28Holdenville  
Panama13 @ 42Union Christian Academy AR  
Quapaw0 @ 30Ketchum  
Chelsea41 @ 12Chouteau-Mazie  
Tishomingo41 @ 0Dickson  
Maysville45 @ 12Healdton  
Drumright21 @ 55Haskell  
Wellston28 @ 27Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Antlers0 @ 40Atoka  
Walters18 @ 48Sayre  
Haileyville0 @ 47Talihina  
Dewar34 @ 6Pawhuska  
Covington-Douglas63 @ 18Braman  
Coyle6 @ 32Seiling  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool26 @ 29Southwest Covenant  
Thackerville56 @ 10Grandfield  
Bluejacket14 @ 50Sasakwa  
Weleetka20 @ 26Depew  
Temple38 @ 24Mountain View-Gotebo  
Wesleyan Christian21 @ 50Timberlake  
Agra60 @ 12Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Waurika13 @ 37Velma-Alma  
Cave Springs0 @ 47Arkoma  
Waukomis22 @ 43Ringwood  
Allen6 @ 12Paoli  
Cement0 @ 62Corn Bible Academy  
Copan48 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Macomb8 @ 30Maud  
Bokoshe14 @ 36Midway  
Tipton44 @ 8Merritt  
Victory Life Academy56 @ 16Duke  
Sedan KS 8 @ 15Newkirk  
De Queen AR 33 @ 6Idabel  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)