Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 7, 2008:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City22 @ 18Forgan  
Tyrone14 @ 38Goodwell  
Buffalo14 @ 60Shattuck  
Broken Arrow63 @ 13Bartlesville  
Waynoka46 @ 0Balko  
Guymon22 @ 49Weatherford  
Texhoma43 @ 6Hooker  
Tahlequah2 @ 35East Central  
Claremore63 @ 7Sapulpa  
Edmond North18 @ 21Westmoore  
Garber64 @ 36Medford  
Seiling0 @ 1Braman  
Canton52 @ 20Waukomis  
Owasso34 @ 20Stillwater  
Seminole21 @ 7McLoud  
Guthrie45 @ 7Noble  
Cascia Hall28 @ 0Blackwell  
Page28 @ 56Jenks  
Kingfisher48 @ 13Newkirk  
Southmoore19 @ 49Mustang  
Perkins-Tryon6 @ 25Inola  
Hilldale14 @ 44Wagoner  
Victory Christian19 @ 41Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Lawton17 @ 39Norman North  
Putnam City North14 @ 19Del City  
Putnam City31 @ 26Edmond Memorial  
Madill47 @ 20Dickson  
Wayne6 @ 63Dewar  
Okemah14 @ 28Morris  
Lindsay61 @ 0Riverside Indian  
Alva28 @ 0Fairview  
Catoosa13 @ 14Locust Grove  
Sallisaw64 @ 20Webster  
Adair26 @ 0Kansas  
Muskogee47 @ 8Memorial  
Enid6 @ 40Union  
Jay10 @ 24Grove  
McLain Science & Tech30 @ 14Vinita  
Ponca City49 @ 8Grant  
Ardmore16 @ 41Durant  
Roland7 @ 20Bristow  
Hollis13 @ 12Snyder  
Midwest City56 @ 0Putnam City West  
Keys14 @ 20Westville  
Beggs48 @ 28Holdenville  
Mannford35 @ 14Cushing  
Edison0 @ 39Coweta  
Christian Heritage42 @ 13Mounds  
Chickasha13 @ 32Altus  
Meeker8 @ 41Millwood  
Henryetta6 @ 36Prague  
Warner7 @ 33Central (Sallisaw)  
Lone Grove7 @ 36Marlow  
Muldrow30 @ 21Poteau  
Hinton35 @ 0Carnegie  
Mount St. Mary7 @ 55Heritage Hall  
Elk City7 @ 41Bishop McGuinness  
Wewoka42 @ 6Wynnewood  
Harrah0 @ 41Carl Albert  
Hobart14 @ 44Washington (Washington)  
Hale12 @ 31Pryor  
Sperry56 @ 0Wyandotte  
Dibble0 @ 67Stroud  
Crooked Oak6 @ 41Frederick  
Velma-Alma55 @ 7Healdton  
Minco6 @ 39Cashion  
Stratford30 @ 26Konawa  
Colcord28 @ 29Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Mooreland21 @ 43Chisholm  
Kingston18 @ 61Sulphur  
Hominy39 @ 13Haskell  
Pocola39 @ 6Keota  
Wilburton0 @ 21Valliant  
Pawnee0 @ 19Morrison  
Cordell22 @ 39Mangum  
Quapaw10 @ 30Foyil  
Hugo6 @ 47Checotah  
Chelsea14 @ 55Pawhuska  
Atoka52 @ 39Marietta  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale20 @ 60Oklahoma Bible  
Afton27 @ 6Ketchum  
Quinton36 @ 34Haileyville  
Sayre48 @ 63Apache  
Maysville58 @ 6Empire  
Wellston36 @ 35Crescent  
Depew58 @ 13Prue  
Rejoice Christian20 @ 22Destiny Christian  
Merritt6 @ 48Laverne  
Coyle36 @ 63Wesleyan Christian  
Ryan48 @ 0Central (Marlow)  
Woodland54 @ 6Barnsdall  
Deer Creek (Lamont)0 @ 44Timberlake  
Bluejacket0 @ 47Maud  
Paoli0 @ 42Alex  
Cave Springs15 @ 0Kinta  
Porum0 @ 41Talihina  
Grandfield14 @ 58Victory Life Academy  
Mountain View-Gotebo48 @ 0Cyril  
Geary18 @ 60Ringwood  
Arkoma12 @ 56Gans  
Copan34 @ 40Welch  
Duke18 @ 28Cement  
Southwest Christian Academy32 @ 42Community Christian  
Tipton20 @ 56Thackerville  
Pond Creek-Hunter56 @ 20Cherokee  
Washington (Tulsa)28 @ 14Bixby  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)