Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Goodwell20 @ 24Boise City  
Buffalo50 @ 12Forgan  
Shattuck46 @ 0Sharon-Mutual  
Balko6 @ 53Tyrone  
Grove31 @ 7Catoosa  
Broken Arrow56 @ 0Memorial  
Guymon12 @ 49Bishop McGuinness  
Edmond North49 @ 17Putnam City West  
Cherokee56 @ 8Merritt  
Laverne6 @ 30Garber  
Seiling50 @ 0Wesleyan Christian  
Canton36 @ 26Geary  
Seminole24 @ 12Tecumseh  
Page26 @ 7Claremore  
Kingfisher49 @ 10Perry  
Wagoner55 @ 0Webster  
Southmoore21 @ 52Norman North  
Bartlesville13 @ 50Jenks  
Perkins-Tryon21 @ 12Berryhill  
Ada28 @ 37East Central  
Hilldale7 @ 48Sallisaw  
Millwood46 @ 14Bethel  
Victory Christian7 @ 24Inola  
Del City45 @ 7Moore  
Bishop Kelley38 @ 7Pryor  
Stroud51 @ 0Konawa  
Putnam City North14 @ 38Mustang  
Putnam City7 @ 47Midwest City  
Bixby46 @ 13Skiatook  
Wayne8 @ 19Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Heritage Hall42 @ 7Newkirk  
McAlester52 @ 31Tahlequah  
Lindsay35 @ 14Crooked Oak  
Oologah27 @ 3Vinita  
Adair0 @ 49Colcord  
Stigler16 @ 12Valliant  
Plainview65 @ 24Kingston  
Holland Hall12 @ 35St. Johns TX  
Poteau12 @ 27Broken Bow  
Ringling27 @ 12Elmore City-Pernell  
Shawnee17 @ 35Guthrie  
Ponca City0 @ 61Union  
Commerce33 @ 6Ketchum  
Ardmore7 @ 49Carl Albert  
Roland0 @ 41Checotah  
Tonkawa12 @ 20Morrison  
Central (Sallisaw)34 @ 13Quinton  
Glenpool42 @ 0Cushing  
Kiefer0 @ 50Depew  
Mannford6 @ 46McLoud  
Edison34 @ 53Central  
Haskell7 @ 41Woodland  
Marlow41 @ 8Dickson  
Locust Grove27 @ 50Jay  
Talihina31 @ 0Gore  
Prague20 @ 36Beggs  
Lone Grove25 @ 26Madill  
Muldrow3 @ 0Fort Gibson  
Altus7 @ 49MacArthur  
Elgin30 @ 6Newcastle  
Durant28 @ 3Harrah  
Hinton21 @ 12Hollis  
Cache3 @ 55Tuttle  
Choctaw14 @ 49Owasso  
Mount St. Mary7 @ 41Fairview  
Elk City14 @ 13Woodward  
Wewoka31 @ 7Mounds  
Chisholm24 @ 17Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Hobart47 @ 14Riverside Indian  
Sperry23 @ 33Nowata  
Dibble0 @ 28Wynnewood  
Velma-Alma49 @ 14Empire  
Stratford14 @ 53Dewar  
Mooreland6 @ 28Texhoma  
Snyder14 @ 7Mangum  
Miami46 @ 6Hale  
Idabel23 @ 14Okmulgee  
Apache27 @ 6Carnegie  
Blackwell19 @ 55Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Pocola14 @ 40Savanna  
Hulbert6 @ 16Quapaw  
Wilburton0 @ 21Spiro  
Western Heights0 @ 42El Reno  
Hugo36 @ 0Kellyville  
Chelsea42 @ 0Caney Valley  
Atoka46 @ 48Tishomingo  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy20 @ 43Meeker  
Holdenville14 @ 42Henryetta  
Okay16 @ 40Oklahoma Union  
Regent Prep38 @ 14Eagle Point Christian Academy  
Chouteau-Mazie12 @ 39Keys  
Drumright42 @ 41Barnsdall  
Wellston14 @ 20Minco  
Foyil20 @ 28Afton  
Walters20 @ 36Cordell  
Haileyville13 @ 21Warner  
Covington-Douglas66 @ 30Medford  
Keota6 @ 35Porum  
Ringwood0 @ 46Timberlake  
Coyle18 @ 54Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Welch21 @ 20Watts  
Temple56 @ 22Duke  
Cyril0 @ 47Paoli  
Agra0 @ 48Weleetka  
Waurika32 @ 8Wilson  
Allen12 @ 52Ryan  
Cement28 @ 56Grandfield  
Mountain View-Gotebo0 @ 50Corn Bible Academy  
Macomb12 @ 40Central (Marlow)  
Bokoshe6 @ 48Maud  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)36 @ 0Kansas  
Victory Life Academy24 @ 26Tipton  
Evangelistic Temple50 @ 42Life Christian  
White Oak44 @ 28Kinta  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)