Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone44 @ 18Goodwell  
Sharon-Mutual0 @ 48Timberlake  
Forgan14 @ 46Buffalo  
Balko12 @ 44Shattuck  
Broken Arrow42 @ 3Memorial  
Guymon37 @ 12Piedmont  
Tahlequah6 @ 43Muskogee  
Deer Creek (Edmond)21 @ 35McLoud  
Cherokee12 @ 48Canton  
Medford35 @ 42Waynoka  
Kremlin-Hillsdale22 @ 14Coyle  
Union34 @ 14Enid  
Guthrie68 @ 0Harrah  
Cascia Hall50 @ 13Pawhuska  
Jones14 @ 40Heritage Hall  
Berryhill20 @ 12Inola  
Verdigris56 @ 0Caney Valley  
Hilldale42 @ 10Poteau  
Collinsville14 @ 20Miami  
Cleveland10 @ 34Mannford  
Victory Christian49 @ 8Muldrow  
Bristow3 @ 6Roland  
Putnam City North28 @ 18Mustang  
Putnam City24 @ 21Eisenhower  
MacArthur39 @ 18Northwest Classen  
Wayne27 @ 13Dibble  
Thomas-Fay-Custer0 @ 35Texhoma  
Lindsay14 @ 37Bethany  
Alva48 @ 8Chisholm  
Oologah0 @ 22Wagoner  
Catoosa48 @ 12College  
Weatherford36 @ 7Northeast  
Wynnewood19 @ 20Wewoka  
Plainview35 @ 21Sulphur  
Pryor6 @ 37Grove  
Broken Bow7 @ 0Sallisaw  
Edmond Memorial49 @ 10Norman  
Ringling29 @ 19Walters  
McLain Science & Tech8 @ 41McAlester  
Ponca City7 @ 58Del City  
Commerce41 @ 0Quapaw  
Woodward42 @ 22Southeast  
Star-Spencer14 @ 17Glenpool  
Hollis6 @ 44Cordell  
Tonkawa14 @ 13Stroud  
Pauls Valley42 @ 0Lone Grove  
Noble21 @ 14El Reno  
Moore37 @ 14Putnam City West  
Beggs7 @ 24Henryetta  
Morris42 @ 18Haskell  
Crescent22 @ 7Oklahoma Bible  
Marlow6 @ 17Purcell  
Locust Grove21 @ 28Dewey  
Spiro40 @ 20Wilburton  
Meeker32 @ 28Wellston  
Prague45 @ 26Okemah  
Lexington39 @ 0Frederick  
Altus8 @ 25Chickasha  
Hartshorne7 @ 6Heavener  
Durant24 @ 41Shawnee  
Cache8 @ 34Kingfisher  
Choctaw7 @ 34Westmoore  
Mount St. Mary0 @ 42Millwood  
Elk City14 @ 33Anadarko  
Hobart7 @ 21Bridge Creek  
Hale19 @ 49Ada  
Coalgate18 @ 45Valliant  
Newkirk14 @ 49Perkins-Tryon  
Wyandotte42 @ 0Salina  
Gore20 @ 8Pocola  
Sperry6 @ 7Nowata  
Comanche44 @ 15Little Axe  
Watonga15 @ 34Hennessey/Dover  
Velma-Alma41 @ 0Elmore City-Pernell  
Stratford14 @ 27Minco  
Healdton47 @ 6Waurika  
Idabel13 @ 15Stilwell  
Blackwell6 @ 27Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Okmulgee18 @ 17Fort Gibson  
Hulbert20 @ 34Barnsdall  
Luther47 @ 24Drumright  
Mounds70 @ 39Okay  
Mangum6 @ 34Apache  
Kellyville0 @ 21Checotah  
Pawnee44 @ 16Hominy  
Rush Springs33 @ 0Maysville  
Panama61 @ 0Porum  
Western Heights21 @ 14Ardmore  
Liberty6 @ 28Talihina  
Hugo26 @ 20Seminole  
Chelsea41 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Atoka14 @ 18Marietta  
Ketchum34 @ 18Fairland  
Tishomingo23 @ 7Antlers  
Quinton24 @ 28Warner  
Sayre0 @ 30Snyder  
Holdenville0 @ 40Chandler  
Beaver21 @ 26Seiling  
Capitol Hill24 @ 57Duncan  
Wilson0 @ 46Empire  
Bray-Doyle40 @ 38Tipton  
Davenport40 @ 0Depew  
Keota8 @ 34Central (Sallisaw)  
Ringwood35 @ 30Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Ryan45 @ 0Bowlegs  
Woodland27 @ 20Foyil  
Thackerville52 @ 6Duke  
Weleetka38 @ 12Allen  
Webbers Falls0 @ 36Oaks-Mission  
Southwest Covenant31 @ 18Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Corn Bible Academy59 @ 14Merritt  
Cyril0 @ 50Burns Flat-Dill City  
Gans14 @ 60Morrison  
Paoli18 @ 52Temple  
Sasakwa0 @ 50Maud  
Waukomis44 @ 20Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Grandfield45 @ 0Cement  
Geary14 @ 48Pond Creek-Hunter  
Arkoma50 @ 0Bokoshe  
Prue6 @ 52Welch  
Copan14 @ 39Oklahoma Union  
Watts46 @ 0Cave Springs  
Central7 @ 50Coweta  
Wetumka0 @ 57Dewar  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)32 @ 0Kansas  
Kinta18 @ 30White Oak  
Garber/Billings6 @ 52Laverne  
All Saints TX 34 @ 7Casady  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)