Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone6 @ 22Sharon-Mutual  
Shattuck54 @ 6Boise City  
Balko30 @ 8Forgan  
Stillwater21 @ 28Broken Arrow  
Grove31 @ 13Collinsville  
Jenks56 @ 7Sapulpa  
Claremore31 @ 6Central  
Cherokee22 @ 32Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Seiling36 @ 6Hooker  
East Central52 @ 16Catoosa  
Seminole21 @ 14Muldrow  
Norman North47 @ 29Moore  
Guthrie69 @ 0Woodward  
Bishop McGuinness43 @ 0Elk City  
Westmoore27 @ 9Norman  
Page21 @ 49Muskogee  
Jones43 @ 7Mount St. Mary  
Frederick25 @ 7Little Axe  
Verdigris23 @ 6Pawhuska  
Fort Gibson7 @ 42Broken Bow  
Tuttle43 @ 19Elgin  
Bartlesville14 @ 35Tahlequah  
Perkins-Tryon38 @ 12Chisholm  
Millwood50 @ 9Meeker  
Coweta7 @ 23Bishop Kelley  
Cleveland17 @ 42McLoud  
Victory Christian21 @ 7Bristow  
Memorial16 @ 40Edmond North  
Washington (Washington)19 @ 24Rush Springs  
Douglass21 @ 32Anadarko  
Mustang33 @ 21Edmond Santa Fe  
Putnam City7 @ 14Midwest City  
Bixby35 @ 21Durant  
Heritage Hall42 @ 7Bethel  
McAlester59 @ 42Ada  
Lindsay7 @ 35Bridge Creek  
Alva42 @ 0Newkirk  
Oologah29 @ 0Jay  
Duncan41 @ 16Ardmore  
Checotah17 @ 20Roland  
Weatherford28 @ 0Piedmont  
Enid7 @ 17Del City  
Chandler59 @ 14Prague  
Fairview7 @ 13Watonga  
Edmond Memorial13 @ 7Yukon  
Poteau7 @ 27Stilwell  
Ringling35 @ 6Healdton  
Shawnee28 @ 0Edison  
Nowata35 @ 6Chelsea  
Dewey41 @ 42Berryhill  
Ponca City7 @ 43Union  
Star-Spencer44 @ 15Cushing  
Central (Sallisaw)0 @ 27Talihina  
Vinita24 @ 7Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Pauls Valley14 @ 33Plainview  
Noble6 @ 41Carl Albert  
Kansas14 @ 7Westville  
Newcastle24 @ 6Cache  
Beggs43 @ 40Haskell  
Mannford20 @ 50Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Morrison55 @ 0Watts  
Marlow36 @ 14Madill  
Locust Grove20 @ 39Inola  
Spiro6 @ 33Eufaula  
Chickasha28 @ 7Northwest Classen  
Henryetta21 @ 13Morris  
Lexington14 @ 30Bethany  
Altus32 @ 52MacArthur  
Hartshorne6 @ 34Stigler  
Eisenhower35 @ 14Choctaw  
Sulphur55 @ 0Lone Grove  
Caney Valley0 @ 53Cascia Hall  
Wewoka47 @ 27Dibble  
Harrah21 @ 14Southeast  
Hale20 @ 44McLain Science & Tech  
Coalgate22 @ 20Atoka  
Empire20 @ 21Wynnewood  
Webster22 @ 37Pryor  
Putnam City West19 @ 42Lawton  
Sperry54 @ 6Chouteau-Mazie  
Comanche13 @ 34Hobart  
Crooked Oak28 @ 15Oklahoma Bible  
Minco18 @ 20Maysville  
Stratford30 @ 21Wayne  
Miami12 @ 35Wagoner  
Idabel29 @ 56Hilldale  
Apache14 @ 7Hollis  
Okmulgee7 @ 50Sallisaw  
Marietta18 @ 55Valliant  
Luther26 @ 41Stroud  
Fairland48 @ 14Copan  
Barnsdall14 @ 27Liberty  
Mangum21 @ 14Cordell  
Wilburton17 @ 20Savanna  
Marshall0 @ 30El Reno  
Panama15 @ 43Pocola  
Hugo7 @ 25Kellyville  
Northeast29 @ 28Guymon  
College12 @ 42Skiatook  
Afton28 @ 41Ketchum  
Quinton48 @ 0Porum  
Sayre0 @ 32Hinton  
Holdenville14 @ 15Okemah  
Okay14 @ 41Hominy  
Drumright0 @ 40Tonkawa  
Carnegie12 @ 38Snyder  
Turpin31 @ 34Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Foyil44 @ 45Pawnee  
Walters18 @ 48Velma-Alma  
Dewar42 @ 27Cashion  
Covington-Douglas0 @ 37Medford  
Alex46 @ 16Duke  
Davenport48 @ 28Allen  
Keota6 @ 20Hulbert  
Ringwood45 @ 6Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Woodland42 @ 18Mounds  
Weleetka26 @ 6Haileyville  
Welch48 @ 0Cave Springs  
Corn Bible Academy35 @ 56Temple  
Gans46 @ 0Prue  
Maud56 @ 6Webbers Falls  
Central (Marlow)32 @ 26Bray-Doyle  
South Coffeyville58 @ 28Coyle  
Waurika14 @ 26Elmore City-Pernell  
Waukomis14 @ 56Laverne  
Cement12 @ 57Bowlegs  
Grandfield22 @ 20Paoli  
Bokoshe28 @ 54Bluejacket  
Tipton58 @ 8Merritt  
Wetumka16 @ 60Porter  
Pond Creek-Hunter21 @ 22Timberlake  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)41 @ 38Keys  
Kinta22 @ 24Arkoma  
Garber/Billings46 @ 14Canton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)