Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 18, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City16 @ 14Balko  
Tyrone26 @ 30Buffalo  
Sharon-Mutual0 @ 48Shattuck  
Forgan0 @ 49Covington-Douglas  
Ponca City7 @ 34Stillwater  
Grove34 @ 20Miami  
Union28 @ 7Broken Arrow  
Tahlequah0 @ 50Jenks  
Douglass21 @ 27Guymon  
Beaver0 @ 42Texhoma  
Dewey27 @ 34Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Vinita52 @ 6Inola  
East Central21 @ 14Claremore  
Glenpool47 @ 6Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Cherokee6 @ 51Timberlake  
Laverne6 @ 35Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seiling14 @ 0Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Canton36 @ 12Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Medford42 @ 6Ringwood  
Kremlin-Hillsdale8 @ 42South Coffeyville  
Page14 @ 48Owasso  
Seminole33 @ 25Roland  
Norman North35 @ 6Putnam City North  
Noble0 @ 69Guthrie  
Bishop McGuinness42 @ 0Piedmont  
Grant7 @ 60Edmond Santa Fe  
Sperry6 @ 42Cascia Hall  
Midwest City47 @ 28Westmoore  
Webster12 @ 44Wagoner  
Jones54 @ 20Meeker  
Eisenhower13 @ 29Norman  
Weatherford29 @ 28Anadarko  
Frederick6 @ 52Bethany  
Verdigris54 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Fort Gibson7 @ 44Stilwell  
Mannford20 @ 21Cushing  
Bartlesville7 @ 28Sapulpa  
Hennessey/Dover21 @ 14Perkins-Tryon  
Sallisaw29 @ 19Hilldale  
Jay21 @ 28Collinsville  
College7 @ 65Coweta  
Checotah12 @ 14Victory Christian  
Enid42 @ 22Memorial  
Christian Heritage12 @ 14Washington (Washington)  
Putnam City West2 @ 29Mustang  
Kellyville0 @ 30Bristow  
Crooked Oak6 @ 41Stroud  
Capitol Hill6 @ 51MacArthur  
Plainview51 @ 14Madill  
Wayne12 @ 44Wewoka  
Carl Albert40 @ 0Woodward  
Morris28 @ 6Okemah  
Heritage Hall69 @ 16Wellston  
McAlester27 @ 44Shawnee  
Star-Spencer50 @ 29McLoud  
Lindsay22 @ 0Comanche  
Alva42 @ 7Fairview  
Oologah35 @ 14Pryor  
Catoosa42 @ 6Central  
Northwest Classen7 @ 53Duncan  
Spiro7 @ 13Stigler  
Muskogee13 @ 28Washington (Tulsa)  
Ringling28 @ 0Wynnewood  
Beggs30 @ 37Chandler  
Broken Bow41 @ 7Poteau  
Edmond Memorial34 @ 21Choctaw  
Nowata15 @ 23Pawhuska  
Durant30 @ 28McLain Science & Tech  
Commerce69 @ 7Copan  
Chickasha28 @ 34Ardmore  
Snyder34 @ 20Hollis  
Central (Sallisaw)7 @ 32Panama  
Pauls Valley16 @ 20Marlow  
Salina6 @ 30Kansas  
Harrah7 @ 16El Reno  
Wyandotte33 @ 41Keys  
Purcell34 @ 14Lone Grove  
Morrison54 @ 8Cave Springs  
Haskell12 @ 48Prague  
Luther34 @ 7Crescent  
Locust Grove14 @ 41Blackwell  
Holdenville0 @ 48Henryetta  
Little Axe12 @ 47Bridge Creek  
Warner7 @ 43Pocola  
Quinton14 @ 34Talihina  
Hobart12 @ 13Lexington  
Hugo7 @ 20Muldrow  
Western Heights37 @ 15Altus  
Eufaula38 @ 3Hartshorne  
Apache20 @ 21Hinton  
Mount St. Mary0 @ 42Bethel  
Caney Valley8 @ 32Chelsea  
Northeast6 @ 28Elk City  
Empire30 @ 6Waurika  
Savanna12 @ 6Heavener  
Newkirk14 @ 41Watonga  
Keota0 @ 54Gore  
Southeast32 @ 24Marshall  
Dibble0 @ 24Minco  
Wilson0 @ 61Velma-Alma  
Healdton45 @ 19Oklahoma Centennial  
Rush Springs49 @ 7Stratford  
Walters14 @ 6Elmore City-Pernell  
Okmulgee6 @ 42Idabel  
Foyil20 @ 37Hominy  
Antlers25 @ 15Marietta  
Afton37 @ 20Oklahoma Union  
Hulbert0 @ 53Pawnee  
Quapaw13 @ 31Fairland  
Barnsdall34 @ 27Okay  
Mangum13 @ 20Carnegie  
Sayre26 @ 23Cordell  
Woodland42 @ 6Liberty  
Drumright13 @ 21Oklahoma Bible  
Atoka8 @ 47Tishomingo  
Haileyville34 @ 14Depew  
Burns Flat-Dill City18 @ 0Alex  
Porter46 @ 0Watts  
Merritt16 @ 54Bray-Doyle  
Allen0 @ 48Dewar  
Wetumka16 @ 48Davenport  
Coyle6 @ 30Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Ryan35 @ 38Grandfield  
Thackerville40 @ 32Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
White Oak18 @ 26Bluejacket  
Prue6 @ 50Weleetka  
Kinta28 @ 16Webbers Falls  
Garber/Billings80 @ 50Southwest Covenant  
Paoli6 @ 56Corn Bible Academy  
Temple82 @ 32Cement  
Cyril26 @ 44Central (Marlow)  
Riverfield Country Day12 @ 57Wesleyan Christian  
Gans54 @ 14Oaks-Mission  
Maud49 @ 0Bokoshe  
Geary14 @ 26Waukomis  
Bowlegs52 @ 0Duke  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)