Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Chardon34 @ 17Mayfield  
Riverside (De Graff)33 @ 34Hardin Northern  
Lakeside26 @ 46Rocky River  
Geneva16 @ 8West Geauga  
South (Columbus)48 @ 0Briggs  
Loveland21 @ 71Milford  
Colerain45 @ 0Sycamore  
Archbishop Moeller19 @ 14St. Xavier  
Dublin Coffman31 @ 28Pickerington North  
Mentor35 @ 0Brunswick  
Coldwater35 @ 31Fort Recovery  
McKinley (Sebring)0 @ 47Jackson-Milton  
Bishop Hartley31 @ 34Clinton-Massie  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)29 @ 14St. Charles  
Austintown-Fitch13 @ 0East  
Zanesville27 @ 13Miami Trace  
Tri-Valley28 @ 14Philo  
Winton Woods59 @ 7Northwest (Cincinnati)  
Pickerington Central17 @ 14Hilliard Davidson  
Findlay28 @ 21St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
Westerville South0 @ 28Reynoldsburg  
Napoleon27 @ 7Maumee  
Hoover21 @ 40McKinley (Canton)  
Lima Central Catholic36 @ 6Rogers  
Mason34 @ 21Hamilton  
St. Clairsville14 @ 7Indian Creek  
Bellevue20 @ 13Start  
Hudson20 @ 33Nordonia  
Aurora34 @ 6Roosevelt  
McComb39 @ 12Arlington  
Euclid55 @ 0Elyria  
New Albany30 @ 18Olentangy  
Centerville0 @ 35Springboro  
Avon49 @ 6Midview  
Kenton29 @ 70Memorial (St. Marys)  
Tallmadge8 @ 42Dover  
Westerville Central13 @ 14Lincoln  
Madison Comprehensive13 @ 68West Holmes  
Cleveland Heights51 @ 14Walsh Jesuit  
Liberty-Benton49 @ 10North Baltimore  
Celina42 @ 24Ottawa-Glandorf  
St. Johns0 @ 27Versailles  
Jackson (Jackson)14 @ 33Wheelersburg  
Oak Hills0 @ 31Lakota West  
Northmont20 @ 49Wayne  
Galion7 @ 24River Valley (Caledonia)  
Olentangy Liberty30 @ 0Groveport-Madison  
Boardman8 @ 6Cardinal Mooney  
Beavercreek0 @ 42Fairmont  
Southview0 @ 21Perrysburg  
Wapakoneta56 @ 12Elida  
Perry (Lima)38 @ 0Waynesfield-Goshen  
Lebanon0 @ 28Springfield (Springfield)  
Twinsburg28 @ 21North Royalton  
Kenston51 @ 28Brush  
Middletown29 @ 32Princeton  
Dublin Jerome7 @ 14Hilliard Darby  
Canal Winchester28 @ 13Grove City  
Wadsworth48 @ 21Stow-Munroe Falls  
St. Henry36 @ 0New Bremen  
Bishop Fenwick20 @ 45Archbishop Alter  
Franklin17 @ 21Bellbrook  
St. Johns Jesuit31 @ 28Ross (Fremont)  
Miamisburg31 @ 14Troy  
Mogadore35 @ 32Meadowbrook  
Archbold14 @ 28Patrick Henry  
Newark Catholic21 @ 28Licking Heights  
Tecumseh35 @ 32Urbana  
Licking Valley56 @ 8Northridge (Johnstown)  
Shaker Heights33 @ 20Medina  
North Olmsted33 @ 34Westlake  
Solon17 @ 9Strongsville  
Spencerville69 @ 16Ada  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights31 @ 44Cuyahoga Falls  
Kings37 @ 34Turpin  
Liberty Center51 @ 7Delta  
Covington24 @ 6Arcanum  
Xenia7 @ 13Butler  
Clyde7 @ 0Port Clinton  
Hamilton Township20 @ 31Bloom-Carroll  
Clay (Oregon)7 @ 61Central Catholic  
West Branch42 @ 6Minerva  
Danville7 @ 35Northmor  
Shaw20 @ 35Crestview (Columbiana)  
Anderson47 @ 12Withrow  
Defiance28 @ 7Bath  
Gallia Academy34 @ 7Portsmouth  
Woodridge49 @ 28Streetsboro  
Northwestern (Springfield)35 @ 40Shawnee (Springfield)  
Olentangy Orange41 @ 12Westland  
Anna20 @ 44Marion Local  
Fairfield (Fairfield)41 @ 27Lakota East  
Hilliard Bradley52 @ 15Thomas Worthington  
Copley14 @ 31Barberton  
Liberty53 @ 7Memorial (Campbell)  
Mt Vernon13 @ 41Ashland  
Ross (Hamilton)14 @ 28Mt Healthy  
Carrollton6 @ 7Marlington  
Piqua13 @ 48Trotwood-Madison  
West Liberty-Salem51 @ 38Greenon  
Malvern0 @ 28Garaway  
Oak Harbor33 @ 7Perkins  
Archbishop Hoban35 @ 3St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Colonel Crawford7 @ 14Wynford  
Anthony Wayne42 @ 10Bowling Green  
Loudonville28 @ 7Fairless  
Lancaster29 @ 28Upper Arlington  
Jefferson6 @ 50Allen East  
Wooster42 @ 17Lexington  
Maple Heights38 @ 14Mansfield Senior  
Louisville12 @ 29Perry (Massillon)  
Bishop Rosecrans0 @ 38Harvest Prep  
Westfall20 @ 28Adena  
John Glenn34 @ 7Maysville  
Shadyside28 @ 6Shenandoah  
Eastmoor Academy26 @ 20Walnut Ridge  
Circleville7 @ 81London  
Hubbard42 @ 7Howland  
Hillsdale35 @ 14Rittman  
Eastwood34 @ 35Rossford  
Canton Central Catholic21 @ 38New Philadelphia  
Ontario14 @ 47North Union  
Carey42 @ 14Bucyrus  
Teays Valley54 @ 0Logan Elm  
Dayton Christian41 @ 0Jefferson Township  
Madeira28 @ 14Mariemont  
Carlisle2 @ 42Brookville  
Shawnee (Lima)6 @ 39Van Wert  
Columbus Grove33 @ 20Crestview  
Liberty Union7 @ 35Bishop Ready  
Independence (Independence)35 @ 14Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
Mifflin12 @ 54Northland  
West Jefferson55 @ 6Catholic Central (Springfield)  
Triad35 @ 34Cedarville  
Badin42 @ 35Roger Bacon  
River Valley (Bidwell)21 @ 42Meigs  
Jefferson Area6 @ 56Girard  
Marysville45 @ 17Big Walnut  
Youngstown Christian32 @ 7Mathews  
Lakeview7 @ 48McKinley  
Orange61 @ 26Harvey  
Benedictine17 @ 14Bishop Watterson  
Hawken7 @ 59Crestline  
East (Akron)39 @ 14Lake Catholic  
Minford34 @ 0Williamsburg  
Triway20 @ 38Manchester (Akron)  
Clear Fork44 @ 0Buckeye Valley  
Norwood14 @ 24New Richmond  
Pleasant34 @ 0Marion Harding  
Buchtel49 @ 0North (Akron)  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)42 @ 0Mineral Ridge  
Firestone0 @ 42Washington (Massillon)  
Field17 @ 21Coventry  
Watkins Memorial7 @ 38Johnstown-Monroe  
Otsego14 @ 34Genoa Area  
Nelsonville-York14 @ 31Waverly  
Eaton12 @ 40Oakwood  
East Knox47 @ 17Cardington-Lincoln  
Southeast40 @ 6Edgewood (Ashtabula)  
Revere14 @ 35Highland (Medina)  
Dawson-Bryant28 @ 35Chesapeake  
Martins Ferry55 @ 26Harrison Central  
Garfield (Garrettsville)40 @ 12Windham  
Hayes31 @ 45Dublin Scioto  
South Range35 @ 19Brookfield  
Seneca East24 @ 31Mohawk  
Shroder Paideia Academy6 @ 30Aiken  
Bluffton17 @ 28Paulding  
Coshocton29 @ 32New Lexington  
Canfield17 @ 0Struthers  
Holy Name14 @ 17Bay  
Cloverleaf21 @ 39Norton  
Crestwood32 @ 0Aquinas  
Alliance0 @ 19Poland Seminary  
Chillicothe7 @ 6Logan (Logan)  
Indian Lake7 @ 42Jonathan Alder  
Smithville3 @ 36Norwayne  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy41 @ 24Northwest  
Parma7 @ 12Normandy  
Columbia35 @ 38Buckeye  
Willard20 @ 22Margaretta  
Lakewood (Hebron)0 @ 31Heath  
Padua Franciscan0 @ 19Garfield Heights  
West Carrollton34 @ 35Greenville  
Sandusky40 @ 6Bowsher  
Tuslaw0 @ 35Orrville  
Centerburg6 @ 36Highland (Sparta)  
Taft55 @ 0Hughes Center  
Van Buren0 @ 42Pandora-Gilboa  
Berkshire26 @ 42Cuyahoga Heights  
Wauseon7 @ 14Bryan  
St. Paul28 @ 0Plymouth  
Sheridan62 @ 0West Muskingum  
Carroll30 @ 61Chaminade-Julienne  
John Hay19 @ 6Collinwood  
Valley Forge31 @ 13Elyria Catholic  
Columbiana20 @ 14United  
Sidney40 @ 12Fairborn  
Amanda-Clearcreek45 @ 6Fairfield Union  
Piketon12 @ 42Southeastern  
Fairview (Fairview Park)35 @ 6Firelands  
Southern (Racine)41 @ 55Belpre  
Hopewell-Loudon13 @ 34Leipsic  
Shelby0 @ 49Norwalk  
River32 @ 8Caldwell  
Ottawa Hills0 @ 20Hilltop  
Grandview Heights35 @ 13Bexley  
Lehman Catholic63 @ 44Elgin  
Champion7 @ 62LaBrae  
Bradford0 @ 46Tri-County North  
Beaver7 @ 14Edison (Richmond)  
Sandy Valley42 @ 8Claymont  
Olmsted Falls46 @ 14North Ridgeville  
Purcell Marian21 @ 13Archbishop McNicholas  
Clearview44 @ 7Brookside  
Western Hills36 @ 0Gamble Montessori  
Monroe Central0 @ 53Fort Frye  
McDonald20 @ 17Springfield (New Middletown)  
East Canton18 @ 17Tuscarawas Valley  
Dalton24 @ 53Chippewa  
Lima Senior7 @ 41Whitmer  
Elmwood0 @ 26Lake (Millbury)  
Ayersville6 @ 7Tinora  
Symmes Valley15 @ 22Green (Franklin Furnace)  
Madison Senior34 @ 0Milton-Union  
Wickliffe34 @ 14Cardinal  
Southeastern Local7 @ 62Fairbanks  
Paint Valley58 @ 24Huntington  
Woodmore0 @ 38Fostoria  
Madison Plains0 @ 41Mechanicsburg  
Taylor20 @ 23Deer Park  
Stebbins0 @ 52Tippecanoe  
West0 @ 47Marion-Franklin  
Edon42 @ 20Montpelier  
Parkway35 @ 62Minster  
Fairland42 @ 35Rock Hill  
Unioto21 @ 0Zane Trace  
Goshen32 @ 13Blanchester  
Notre Dame7 @ 40Oak Hill  
East Liverpool47 @ 21Oak Glen WV  
Greeneview35 @ 0Northeastern  
Central Crossing30 @ 0Newark  
Lutheran West50 @ 6Wellington  
Franklin Heights18 @ 48Westerville North  
Salem14 @ 26Canton South  
Monroe0 @ 21Valley View  
Morgan14 @ 22Crooksville  
Alexander7 @ 49Wellston  
Little Miami48 @ 16Talawanda  
Graham Local33 @ 54Kenton Ridge  
Rhodes42 @ 0John F Kennedy (Cleveland)  
National Trail45 @ 8Tri-Village  
East Clinton0 @ 59Wilmington  
Buckeye Trail6 @ 50Indian Valley  
Gibsonburg52 @ 0Danbury  
Edgerton62 @ 29Fairview (Sherwood)  
Barnesville13 @ 14River View  
Fisher Catholic13 @ 27Berne Union  
Cory-Rawson55 @ 12Arcadia  
Warrensville Heights36 @ 6Villa Angela-St. Joseph  
Buckeye Central6 @ 42Upper Sandusky  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic21 @ 14Newcomerstown  
Indian Hill44 @ 28Reading  
Waterloo6 @ 28Lowellville  
Lakota36 @ 35Sandusky Central Catholic  
South Central33 @ 20Monroeville  
Scott14 @ 31Huron  
Oberlin20 @ 66Black River  
Vermilion0 @ 43Columbian  
Twin Valley South25 @ 18Mississinawa Valley  
Northridge (Dayton)41 @ 0Dixie  
Swanton20 @ 40Evergreen  
Union Local19 @ 13Warren  
Mapleton21 @ 13Crestview (Ashland)  
Strasburg-Franklin0 @ 49Ridgewood  
Richmond Heights0 @ 13Kirtland  
Centennial51 @ 36Lucas  
Upper Scioto Valley44 @ 6Ridgemont  
Rootstown35 @ 6Chagrin Falls  
Frontier6 @ 28Magnolia WV  
Wellsville7 @ 39East Palestine  
Linden-McKinley0 @ 36Whetstone  
Miami Valley Christian Academy41 @ 0Lockland  
Vinton County13 @ 42Athens  
Mt Gilead8 @ 39Fredericktown  
Bethel-Tate23 @ 49Western Brown  
Finneytown0 @ 62Wyoming  
Cincinnati Country Day28 @ 20New Miami  
Beallsville12 @ 32Valley (Pine Grove) WV  
Brooklyn6 @ 47Keystone  
East Tech0 @ 45Glenville  
Vanlue7 @ 49Riverdale  
Newbury14 @ 29Newton Falls  
Holgate22 @ 51Hicksville  
Clermont Northeastern7 @ 29Hillsboro  
Bridgeport40 @ 14Conotton Valley  
Chalker0 @ 36Grand Valley  
Lincoln West0 @ 37John Marshall  
Ansonia10 @ 37Fort Loramie  
South Point13 @ 62Ironton  
Preble Shawnee17 @ 31Waynesville  
Conneaut14 @ 55Wilmington Area PA  
Troy Christian34 @ 14McClain  
Ridgedale6 @ 0Fairfield Christian Academy  
Waterford47 @ 6Miller  
Cardinal Stritch38 @ 6Toledo Christian  
Antwerp36 @ 44Wayne Trace  
South Gallia13 @ 14Eastern (Reedsville)  
Fayetteville-Perry8 @ 42Batavia  
Riverside (Painesville)28 @ 13Madison  
South (Willoughby)29 @ 37North (Eastlake)  
Independence (Columbus)56 @ 0Africentric Early College  
Logan (Bellefontaine)6 @ 14Bellefontaine  
Edison (Milan)8 @ 38Woodward (Toledo)  
Southern (Salineville)36 @ 6David Anderson  
Green (Uniontown)27 @ 10GlenOak  
East (Sciotoville)39 @ 6Manchester (Manchester)  
East (Columbus)12 @ 15Beechcroft  
Perry (Perry)55 @ 21Beachwood  
Lake (Uniontown)17 @ 31Jackson (Massillon)  
Edgewood (Trenton)42 @ 35Harrison  
Springfield (Holland)42 @ 12Northview  
Lakewood (Lakewood)0 @ 49Avon Lake  
Northwestern (West Salem)28 @ 14Waynedale  
Western Reserve (Collins)42 @ 7New London  
Springfield (Akron)12 @ 35Ravenna  
Worthington Christian40 @ 18Grove City Christian  
Eastern (Beaver)28 @ 7Northwest (McDermott)  
Stryker3 @ 75Northwood  
Sts John & Paul51 @ 16Pymatuning Valley  
Berea-Midpark38 @ 45Steele  
West Clermont14 @ 9Walnut Hills  
KIPP Columbus0 @ 12Reigning Sports Thunder  
Berlin13 @ 31Worthington Kilbourne  
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy] PA 8 @ 35Steubenville  
Fairview KY 14 @ 48Valley  
Wheeling Park WV 56 @ 29Cambridge  
Raceland KY 27 @ 15Portsmouth West  
Parkersburg WV 41 @ 28Marietta  
Detroit Leadership Academy MI 0 @ 38Waite  
Wahama WV 50 @ 22Federal Hocking  
Covington Catholic KY 35 @ 14St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)