Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Cuyahoga Falls12 @ 35Twinsburg  
Chardon27 @ 28Riverside (Painesville)  
Madison21 @ 42South (Willoughby)  
University School11 @ 70Maple Heights  
Geneva31 @ 6Harvey  
South (Columbus)6 @ 47Eastmoor Academy  
St. Ignatius35 @ 0COF Academy  
Archbishop Moeller39 @ 0Lafayette KY  
Pickerington North52 @ 7Westerville Central  
Whitmer43 @ 39St. Johns Jesuit  
Central Catholic56 @ 7Lima Senior  
Lakota West3 @ 37Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Hilliard Darby8 @ 16Hilliard Bradley  
Sycamore27 @ 30Mason  
Wayne13 @ 30Miamisburg  
GlenOak7 @ 48Hoover  
Harding (Fairport Harbor)19 @ 14Berkshire  
Dublin Scioto17 @ 14Dublin Jerome  
Tri-Valley49 @ 0Crooksville  
Winton Woods59 @ 6Thurgood Marshall  
Turpin19 @ 16West Clermont  
Findlay42 @ 43Ross (Fremont)  
Ursuline28 @ 56Archbishop Hoban  
Trotwood-Madison41 @ 7Sidney  
Columbian28 @ 14Start  
Hilliard Davidson22 @ 21Olentangy Liberty  
Mansfield Senior20 @ 35West Holmes  
Nordonia25 @ 35Wadsworth  
Bryan41 @ 0Swanton  
St. Vincent-St. Mary28 @ 7Cardinal Mooney  
Lakota East2 @ 0Princeton  
Reynoldsburg48 @ 7Central Crossing  
Hudson27 @ 0Brecksville-Broadview Heights  
Chagrin Falls7 @ 21Perry (Perry)  
Elida46 @ 42Defiance  
Lincoln41 @ 40New Albany  
Olentangy16 @ 22Dublin Coffman  
New Philadelphia21 @ 41St. Charles  
Brookfield27 @ 47Liberty  
Elyria21 @ 44Solon  
Lake Catholic24 @ 27Cleveland Heights  
Tallmadge18 @ 32Aurora  
Perkins38 @ 7Vermilion  
Highland (Sparta)50 @ 27Danville  
Perrysburg6 @ 13Napoleon  
Licking Heights34 @ 19Heath  
Norwayne47 @ 13Dalton  
Minster20 @ 31Coldwater  
Marion Local53 @ 7St. Johns  
Glenville40 @ 6Collinwood  
Mt Healthy0 @ 41Little Miami  
Marlington35 @ 12South Range  
Bishop Ready16 @ 17Grandview Heights  
Roosevelt23 @ 63Highland (Medina)  
Avon Lake42 @ 7Westlake  
Boardman21 @ 7McDowell PA  
Beavercreek10 @ 41Lebanon  
Southview10 @ 37Anthony Wayne  
Wapakoneta10 @ 15Kenton  
Midview13 @ 55Steele  
Middletown3 @ 44Colerain  
Garaway48 @ 0Tuscarawas Central Catholic  
Maysville20 @ 8New Lexington  
St. Henry27 @ 28Anna  
Versailles7 @ 21Parkway  
Patrick Henry28 @ 7Delta  
Maumee7 @ 37Northview  
Leipsic25 @ 20Van Buren  
Withrow0 @ 24Loveland  
Tippecanoe56 @ 26West Carrollton  
Lake (Millbury)27 @ 34Genoa Area  
North Union14 @ 42Clear Fork  
Tecumseh34 @ 14Northwestern (Springfield)  
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)43 @ 3Clay (Oregon)  
North Olmsted21 @ 49Avon  
Grove City0 @ 35Marysville  
Urbana20 @ 24Kenton Ridge  
Brush19 @ 20Mayfield  
Archbishop McNicholas28 @ 37Carroll  
Ravenna27 @ 24Woodridge  
Howland0 @ 34Poland Seminary  
Northwood50 @ 21Edon  
Struthers48 @ 15Jefferson Area  
Wynford34 @ 0Buckeye Central  
Philo15 @ 13John Glenn  
Jonathan Alder28 @ 12Logan (Bellefontaine)  
Fairmont24 @ 12Springboro  
Indian Creek36 @ 12Buckeye Local  
Streetsboro40 @ 12Springfield (Akron)  
Upper Arlington37 @ 29Westerville South  
Anderson14 @ 35Kings  
Gallia Academy55 @ 20Chesapeake  
Wheelersburg21 @ 0Bishop Watterson  
Bath14 @ 50Celina  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)30 @ 6Newbury  
Big Walnut7 @ 35Olentangy Orange  
Johnstown-Monroe14 @ 21Granville  
Mt Vernon0 @ 38Lexington  
Carrollton7 @ 0Salem  
Ellet41 @ 7North (Akron)  
Huron21 @ 0Southeast  
Tinora14 @ 39Wayne Trace  
West Geauga7 @ 10Beachwood  
Athens50 @ 0Alexander  
Walnut Hills21 @ 42Milford  
Milton-Union26 @ 6Northridge (Dayton)  
Jefferson6 @ 38Ada  
Wooster35 @ 3Madison Comprehensive  
Troy62 @ 0Stebbins  
Bedford6 @ 23Copley  
Walnut Ridge75 @ 0West  
Claymont18 @ 54Buckeye Trail  
Hubbard48 @ 7Lakeview  
Upper Sandusky6 @ 49Colonel Crawford  
Carey14 @ 35Mohawk  
Madeira7 @ 30Indian Hill  
Wyoming55 @ 0Taylor  
Carlisle21 @ 22Dixie  
Harrison49 @ 14Ross (Hamilton)  
Independence (Independence)6 @ 40Wickliffe  
Mifflin12 @ 7Beechcroft  
Logan Elm14 @ 28Amanda-Clearcreek  
Badin9 @ 21Bishop Fenwick  
Hicksville43 @ 0Ayersville  
Stow-Munroe Falls38 @ 31North Royalton  
Waynesville6 @ 49Bellbrook  
Hamilton13 @ 20Oak Hills  
Fort Loramie21 @ 7Miami East  
Arlington35 @ 0Cory-Rawson  
Elyria Catholic14 @ 49Mogadore  
Wilmington35 @ 26Blanchester  
East (Akron)20 @ 24Dover  
Minford55 @ 7Northwest (McDermott)  
Memorial (St. Marys)27 @ 26Shawnee (Lima)  
Triway7 @ 47Loudonville  
Pleasant44 @ 21Galion  
Newark0 @ 62Lancaster  
Harrison Central28 @ 7Union Local  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)50 @ 0McKinley (Sebring)  
Western Brown42 @ 36Jackson (Jackson)  
Strongsville20 @ 45Mentor  
Rossford42 @ 13Woodmore  
Harvest Prep16 @ 12Worthington Christian  
Watkins Memorial12 @ 7Newark Catholic  
Brookville48 @ 13Eaton  
Nelsonville-York54 @ 28River Valley (Bidwell)  
Evergreen7 @ 37Liberty Center  
Norton41 @ 10Field  
Martins Ferry13 @ 41St. Clairsville  
River View0 @ 34Zanesville  
Seneca East47 @ 13Bucyrus  
Calvert26 @ 28Gibsonburg  
Oak Hill40 @ 0Symmes Valley  
Shroder Paideia Academy0 @ 56Taft  
Groveport-Madison0 @ 33Pickerington Central  
Bluffton0 @ 53Crestview  
Canfield47 @ 20Lakeside  
Holy Name14 @ 16Rocky River  
Springfield (New Middletown)48 @ 0Jackson-Milton  
Alliance34 @ 21West Branch  
Chillicothe10 @ 49Bishop Hartley  
Marion Harding7 @ 28Ontario  
Mariemont42 @ 14Finneytown  
Miami Trace0 @ 54Clinton-Massie  
Trimble32 @ 0South Gallia  
McClain28 @ 3East Clinton  
Willard48 @ 7Lakota  
Medina14 @ 37Euclid  
Sandusky63 @ 0Rogers  
New Bremen19 @ 15Fort Recovery  
Bowling Green26 @ 31Springfield (Holland)  
Wauseon7 @ 35Archbold  
Ridgewood14 @ 7East Canton  
Valley View31 @ 7Oakwood  
Columbiana49 @ 14Leetonia  
Minerva0 @ 35Canton South  
Piketon8 @ 41Paint Valley  
Northland35 @ 0Centennial  
Thomas Worthington25 @ 20Worthington Kilbourne  
Buckeye Valley8 @ 6River Valley (Caledonia)  
Van Wert40 @ 34Ottawa-Glandorf  
Pandora-Gilboa41 @ 0Liberty-Benton  
Barberton32 @ 20Revere  
Fairbanks56 @ 14Madison Plains  
Shelby28 @ 45Bellevue  
Tri-County North8 @ 45Covington  
Fairborn14 @ 29Piqua  
Bowsher14 @ 49Clyde  
Ottawa Hills44 @ 13Stryker  
Catholic Central (Springfield)0 @ 63West Liberty-Salem  
Beaver7 @ 42East Liverpool  
Greenville0 @ 35Xenia  
Olmsted Falls49 @ 14Lakewood (Lakewood)  
Purcell Marian0 @ 38Chaminade-Julienne  
Coventry41 @ 35Cloverleaf  
Fairfield Union38 @ 7Circleville  
Cardinal6 @ 58Kirtland  
Fairless7 @ 35Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy  
Waynesfield-Goshen12 @ 6Upper Scioto Valley  
North Ridgeville27 @ 52Berea-Midpark  
Arcadia0 @ 47Hopewell-Loudon  
Whetstone14 @ 28East (Columbus)  
Bexley6 @ 38Columbus Academy  
Logan (Logan)7 @ 42Sheridan  
Elmwood6 @ 42Eastwood  
Keystone0 @ 41Columbia  
Whitehall-Yearling27 @ 6Hamilton Township  
Madison Senior48 @ 14Preble Shawnee  
Black River28 @ 20Fairview (Fairview Park)  
Northeastern27 @ 41Southeastern Local  
Bellefontaine42 @ 6Graham Local  
Riverdale7 @ 56McComb  
Fairfield Christian Academy0 @ 39Bishop Rosecrans  
Warren8 @ 38Cambridge  
Wellington0 @ 49Clearview  
Monroeville22 @ 42Mapleton  
John Adams54 @ 6Lincoln West  
Westerville North15 @ 38Canal Winchester  
Normandy14 @ 48Valley Forge  
Tuscarawas Valley30 @ 7Strasburg-Franklin  
Allen East15 @ 27Spencerville  
Girard45 @ 10Champion  
Fairland21 @ 41Waverly  
Westland38 @ 7Franklin Heights  
Clark Montessori0 @ 51Summit Country Day  
Plymouth7 @ 22South Central  
Goshen31 @ 6Norwood  
Notre Dame8 @ 50Eastern (Beaver)  
Talawanda3 @ 34New Richmond  
Marietta21 @ 35Ripley WV  
Lucas34 @ 28Troy Christian  
Mechanicsburg7 @ 0Greeneview  
Eastern (Reedsville)6 @ 36Waterford  
Zane Trace17 @ 0Westfall  
Newcomerstown21 @ 42Malvern  
Monroe3 @ 24Franklin  
Morgan48 @ 13West Muskingum  
London56 @ 13Liberty Union  
Lowellville34 @ 6Mineral Ridge  
Landmark Christian41 @ 8West Union  
Elgin44 @ 48Riverside (De Graff)  
Rhodes14 @ 53Garfield Heights  
National Trail20 @ 26Twin Valley South  
Utica0 @ 45Licking Valley  
Wellston0 @ 35Portsmouth West  
Meadowbrook22 @ 26Shadyside  
Trinity24 @ 20Mathews  
Adena15 @ 33Unioto  
Edgerton60 @ 8Holgate  
New Miami44 @ 26Jefferson Township  
Bethel19 @ 28Ansonia  
Barnesville0 @ 12Shenandoah  
Fisher Catholic50 @ 0Ridgedale  
Buckeye35 @ 14Lutheran West  
Newton Falls0 @ 62Rootstown  
Warrensville Heights18 @ 37Padua Franciscan  
Warrensville Heights36 @ 6Villa Angela-St. Joseph  
Chippewa21 @ 20Waynedale  
Roger Bacon14 @ 49Archbishop Alter  
Cedarville20 @ 37West Jefferson  
Waterloo3 @ 59McDonald  
Meigs27 @ 21Vinton County  
Grand Valley8 @ 44Orange  
Cardington-Lincoln7 @ 35Centerburg  
John Marshall14 @ 6John Hay  
Greenon51 @ 42Triad  
Windham61 @ 21Sts John & Paul  
Richmond Heights6 @ 21Cuyahoga Heights  
David Anderson14 @ 16Wellsville  
East Palestine27 @ 40United  
Belmont6 @ 50St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  
Fostoria6 @ 45Otsego  
Briggs6 @ 46Independence (Columbus)  
Rittman6 @ 10Smithville  
Linden-McKinley6 @ 54Washington (Washington Courthouse)  
Caldwell26 @ 0Monroe Central  
Conotton Valley6 @ 35Chalker  
Pymatuning Valley0 @ 61Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Paulding16 @ 49Columbus Grove  
Mt Gilead0 @ 55East Knox  
Northmor32 @ 0Fredericktown  
Belpre41 @ 22Wahama WV  
Hardin Northern13 @ 75Perry (Lima)  
Brooklyn25 @ 23Hawken  
East Tech12 @ 14John F Kennedy (Cleveland)  
Vanlue18 @ 47North Baltimore  
Hilltop21 @ 14Toledo Christian  
Berne Union36 @ 32Grove City Christian  
Woodward (Toledo)0 @ 27Oak Harbor  
Arcanum48 @ 7Bradford  
Firelands6 @ 48Ashland  
Western Reserve Academy7 @ 48Crestwood  
Villa Angela-St. Joseph0 @ 47Shaw  
Deer Park43 @ 39Reading  
Hillsboro55 @ 35Williamsburg  
Rock Hill14 @ 28Portsmouth  
Africentric Early College12 @ 43Marion-Franklin  
Southeastern46 @ 30Huntington  
Danbury0 @ 59Margaretta  
Brookside21 @ 46Oberlin  
Lockland9 @ 20Cincinnati Country Day  
South Point14 @ 55Dawson-Bryant  
Toronto14 @ 43Southern (Salineville)  
Mississinawa Valley44 @ 28Tri-Village  
Aiken0 @ 19Western Hills  
Lutheran East14 @ 42Miami Valley Christian Academy  
Fayetteville-Perry58 @ 56Hillcrest  
Miller13 @ 58Southern (Racine)  
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place14 @ 17Clermont Northeastern  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)33 @ 14Edison (Richmond)  
North (Eastlake)20 @ 53Kenston  
Jackson (Massillon)14 @ 24Perry (Massillon)  
Northridge (Johnstown)23 @ 20Lakewood (Hebron)  
Fairview (Sherwood)41 @ 20Antwerp  
Edison (Milan)0 @ 35Norwalk  
East (Sciotoville)8 @ 16Green (Franklin Furnace)  
Lake (Uniontown)28 @ 41Louisville  
McKinley (Canton)34 @ 20Green (Uniontown)  
Northwest (Cincinnati)13 @ 50Edgewood (Trenton)  
Manchester (Akron)48 @ 26Tuslaw  
Springfield (Springfield)49 @ 6Centerville  
Harding (Warren)49 @ 14Austintown-Fitch  
McKinley12 @ 27East  
John F Kennedy Catholic (Warren)21 @ 63Crestview (Columbiana)  
Northwestern (West Salem)28 @ 42Hillsdale  
Shawnee (Springfield)49 @ 21Indian Lake  
Northwest14 @ 55Orrville  
Western Reserve (Collins)19 @ 26Crestview (Ashland)  
Memorial (Campbell)0 @ 73LaBrae  
North Adams0 @ 6Manchester (Manchester)  
Berlin7 @ 38Hayes  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 20 @ 14St. Xavier  
Ashland Blazer KY 14 @ 7Ironton  
St. Francis NY 42 @ 40Walsh Jesuit  
Holy Cross (Covington) KY 6 @ 56Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Cathedral Prep PA 66 @ 39Benedictine  
Magnolia WV 22 @ 8River  
Cameron WV 40 @ 14Frontier  
Iroquois PA 6 @ 46Conneaut  
Montclair NJ 7 @ 49Washington (Massillon)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)