Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
University School19 @ 49Steubenville  
South (Columbus)6 @ 8Marion-Franklin  
St. Edward7 @ 21St. Ignatius  
Colerain49 @ 0Lakota West  
Pickerington North14 @ 10Lincoln  
Whitmer42 @ 7Findlay  
Bishop Hartley6 @ 3St. Charles  
Sycamore21 @ 42Lakota East  
Springboro45 @ 6Lebanon  
Dublin Scioto11 @ 13Hilliard Darby  
Winton Woods21 @ 17Archbishop Moeller  
Turpin7 @ 33Milford  
Westerville South0 @ 17Olentangy Orange  
Cardinal Mooney14 @ 24Austintown-Fitch  
Napoleon6 @ 28Bowling Green  
North Royalton42 @ 12Cuyahoga Falls  
Kirtland34 @ 7Wickliffe  
Hoover42 @ 35Jackson (Massillon)  
Mason24 @ 21Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Trotwood-Madison35 @ 41Wayne  
La Salle10 @ 13Elder  
Thurgood Marshall48 @ 20Ponitz Career Tech  
Mansfield Senior42 @ 3Madison Comprehensive  
Bryan41 @ 7Evergreen  
West Holmes23 @ 0Mt Vernon  
St. Vincent-St. Mary21 @ 0Ursuline  
Hudson13 @ 35Wadsworth  
Dover35 @ 0New Philadelphia  
Aurora41 @ 6Mifflin  
Chagrin Falls33 @ 48Geneva  
Elida18 @ 44Ottawa-Glandorf  
New Albany24 @ 10Groveport-Madison  
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin0 @ 31Archbishop Hoban  
Olentangy42 @ 21Westerville Central  
Ada0 @ 51Allen East  
Centerville52 @ 7Beavercreek  
Brookfield31 @ 17Champion  
Elyria0 @ 48Mentor  
Kenton41 @ 13Bath  
Liberty-Benton19 @ 43McComb  
Genoa Area34 @ 8Fostoria  
Brunswick0 @ 45Strongsville  
Mayfield6 @ 14Riverside (Painesville)  
Marion Local20 @ 26Coldwater  
Mt Healthy0 @ 33Edgewood (Trenton)  
Marlington8 @ 29Alliance  
Bishop Ready24 @ 3Bexley  
Jackson (Jackson)20 @ 7Chillicothe  
Northmont21 @ 6Miamisburg  
Green (Franklin Furnace)12 @ 44Oak Hill  
Galion14 @ 7Buckeye Valley  
Olentangy Liberty42 @ 0Westerville North  
Avon Lake45 @ 7Midview  
Boardman55 @ 6Lakeside  
Southview21 @ 14Northview  
Wapakoneta26 @ 24Memorial (St. Marys)  
Perry (Lima)25 @ 48Elgin  
Twinsburg7 @ 35Nordonia  
Ironton28 @ 35Portsmouth  
Kenston40 @ 25South (Willoughby)  
Middletown24 @ 6Oak Hills  
Garaway9 @ 13Tuscarawas Valley  
Beechcroft0 @ 7Northland  
Maysville0 @ 28Tri-Valley  
St. Henry43 @ 8Parkway  
Northwest (McDermott)32 @ 26Symmes Valley  
Versailles14 @ 33Fort Recovery  
Bishop Fenwick42 @ 41Carroll  
Ashland6 @ 38Wooster  
Maumee14 @ 49Perrysburg  
St. Johns Jesuit0 @ 27Central Catholic  
Leipsic31 @ 30Arlington  
Archbold35 @ 13Swanton  
Butler14 @ 20Tippecanoe  
Licking Valley36 @ 7Licking Heights  
Grove City0 @ 40Pickerington Central  
Solon24 @ 27Medina  
Spencerville54 @ 0Jefferson  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights6 @ 17Stow-Munroe Falls  
Crestview (Ashland)35 @ 33Plymouth  
Liberty Center19 @ 34Patrick Henry  
Brush6 @ 36Madison  
Archbishop McNicholas6 @ 41Badin  
Clyde21 @ 28Bellevue  
Hamilton Township34 @ 8Circleville  
Howland19 @ 36Harding (Warren)  
Northwood52 @ 18Cardinal Stritch  
Clay (Oregon)23 @ 27Lima Senior  
Walsh Jesuit19 @ 40Benedictine  
Danville21 @ 28East Knox  
Norwalk20 @ 41Columbian  
Wynford35 @ 0Bucyrus  
Jonathan Alder14 @ 17Shawnee (Springfield)  
Fairmont14 @ 7Springfield (Springfield)  
Streetsboro20 @ 21Cloverleaf  
Upper Arlington0 @ 17Dublin Coffman  
Shaw18 @ 30Lorain  
Poland Seminary7 @ 34Canfield  
Anderson36 @ 13Loveland  
Worthington Kilbourne6 @ 26Dublin Jerome  
Defiance0 @ 37Van Wert  
Northwestern (Springfield)37 @ 13Graham Local  
Wheelersburg28 @ 7Portsmouth West  
Copley48 @ 26Roosevelt  
Big Walnut7 @ 27Canal Winchester  
Wayne Trace26 @ 29Hicksville  
Ellet8 @ 33Firestone  
Athens49 @ 14Nelsonville-York  
Chaminade-Julienne3 @ 35Archbishop Alter  
Walnut Hills62 @ 14Withrow  
Milton-Union40 @ 0Carlisle  
Columbus Academy41 @ 21Grandview Heights  
Maple Heights28 @ 21Cleveland Heights  
Summit Country Day21 @ 0North College Hill  
Louisville30 @ 12Canton Central Catholic  
Troy7 @ 6Piqua  
Bedford18 @ 32Warrensville Heights  
Walnut Ridge35 @ 0Independence (Columbus)  
Bishop Rosecrans22 @ 25Fisher Catholic  
Westfall0 @ 40Southeastern  
Canton South6 @ 35Lexington  
Eastmoor Academy43 @ 0Africentric Early College  
New Lexington6 @ 21Philo  
Eastwood0 @ 31Lake (Millbury)  
Upper Sandusky0 @ 62Mohawk  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)0 @ 38St. Clairsville  
Ontario0 @ 40Pleasant  
Carey34 @ 19Colonel Crawford  
Teays Valley9 @ 0Amanda-Clearcreek  
Wyoming37 @ 7Indian Hill  
Shawnee (Lima)21 @ 38Celina  
Harrison19 @ 14Northwest (Cincinnati)  
Columbus Grove42 @ 13Bluffton  
Independence (Independence)12 @ 31Cuyahoga Heights  
West Jefferson34 @ 13Triad  
Logan Elm7 @ 42Bloom-Carroll  
Waynesville0 @ 64Madison Senior  
Marysville36 @ 6Central Crossing  
Hamilton20 @ 21Princeton  
Youngstown Christian18 @ 24Crestwood  
Rocky River13 @ 33Elyria Catholic  
Bellaire0 @ 34Martins Ferry  
Lakeview9 @ 41Struthers  
Manchester (Manchester)0 @ 48Eastern (Beaver)  
Orange35 @ 7Beachwood  
Wilmington0 @ 49Clinton-Massie  
Dixie6 @ 46Eaton  
Minford14 @ 42Valley  
Clear Fork48 @ 14Marion Harding  
Newark12 @ 9Franklin Heights  
Western Brown29 @ 14Batavia  
Field8 @ 47Ravenna  
Watkins Memorial7 @ 33Granville  
Otsego63 @ 28Rossford  
Southeast19 @ 46Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Bellbrook41 @ 10Monroe  
Revere25 @ 41Tallmadge  
River View14 @ 29Coshocton  
Hayes0 @ 49Hilliard Bradley  
South Range0 @ 10West Geauga  
Seneca East46 @ 14Buckeye Central  
Calvert34 @ 27Lakota  
Shroder Paideia Academy0 @ 40Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Kenton Ridge15 @ 22Tecumseh  
Springfield (New Middletown)63 @ 0Waterloo  
Orrville44 @ 0Triway  
Miami Trace7 @ 34Washington (Washington Courthouse)  
Smithville16 @ 17Northwestern (West Salem)  
Parma14 @ 42Holy Name  
McClain7 @ 68Hillsboro  
Heath0 @ 46Johnstown-Monroe  
Fredericktown0 @ 8Centerburg  
Sandusky43 @ 14Perkins  
New Bremen15 @ 25Minster  
Steele55 @ 7Westlake  
St. Paul37 @ 7Monroeville  
Ridgewood48 @ 14Newcomerstown  
Valley View24 @ 0Brookville  
John Hay6 @ 19Glenville  
Crooksville0 @ 17John Glenn  
Minerva0 @ 41Carrollton  
Fairview (Fairview Park)30 @ 22Lutheran West  
Bay14 @ 13Valley Forge  
Hopewell-Loudon45 @ 19Cory-Rawson  
Shelby40 @ 31Vermilion  
Tri-County North0 @ 42Fort Loramie  
United26 @ 0David Anderson  
Bradford6 @ 41Ansonia  
Beaver40 @ 19Oak Glen WV  
Sandy Valley41 @ 6Malvern  
Greenville21 @ 56Sidney  
Olmsted Falls56 @ 14North Olmsted  
Clearview40 @ 12Brooklyn  
Western Hills12 @ 45Little Miami  
Coventry6 @ 42Norton  
Fairfield Union7 @ 15Liberty Union  
Cardinal28 @ 8Berkshire  
Rogers17 @ 16Waite  
Fairless12 @ 20Tuslaw  
Waynesfield-Goshen34 @ 0Ridgemont  
North Ridgeville56 @ 13Lakewood (Lakewood)  
Blanchester53 @ 6East Clinton  
East Canton38 @ 18Buckeye Trail  
Dalton12 @ 6Rittman  
Arcadia52 @ 6Vanlue  
Whetstone27 @ 32Centennial  
Logan (Logan)20 @ 34Waverly  
Ayersville0 @ 58Edgerton  
New Richmond5 @ Goshen  
Hughes Center36 @ 0Gamble Montessori  
Northeastern0 @ 32West Liberty-Salem  
Bellefontaine20 @ 0Indian Lake  
Riverdale13 @ 61Pandora-Gilboa  
Mineral Ridge56 @ 0McKinley (Sebring)  
Margaretta18 @ 24St. Joseph Central Catholic  
Woodmore10 @ 28Elmwood  
Warren0 @ 39John Marshall WV  
Delta10 @ 26Wauseon  
Wellington10 @ 56Black River  
Madison Plains16 @ 44Greeneview  
Taylor14 @ 45Madeira  
John Adams44 @ 38East Tech  
Normandy8 @ 52Garfield Heights  
Stebbins20 @ 21West Carrollton  
New London0 @ 6South Central  
LaBrae48 @ 8Jefferson Area  
Girard42 @ 12Liberty  
Buckeye Local8 @ 41Harrison Central  
Montpelier50 @ 42Hilltop  
Sandusky Central Catholic34 @ 0Danbury  
Fairland30 @ 26Chesapeake  
Westland13 @ 49Hilliard Davidson  
Unioto34 @ 6Piketon  
Talawanda7 @ 18Ross (Hamilton)  
Port Clinton7 @ 24Oak Harbor  
Marietta7 @ 41Zanesville  
Oakwood7 @ 31Franklin  
Mechanicsburg14 @ 21Fairbanks  
Morgan7 @ 68Sheridan  
London15 @ 34Whitehall-Yearling  
Lowellville0 @ 54McDonald  
National Trail0 @ 40Covington  
Utica28 @ 21Lakewood (Hebron)  
Gilmour Academy68 @ 25Aquinas  
Meadowbrook27 @ 7Cambridge  
Adena3 @ 16Paint Valley  
Gibsonburg46 @ 18Willard  
New Miami13 @ 6Dayton Christian  
Buckeye41 @ 10Brookside  
Newton Falls6 @ 2Memorial (Campbell)  
Chippewa20 @ 42Norwayne  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic32 @ 22Strasburg-Franklin  
Toledo Christian39 @ 21Ottawa Hills  
Roger Bacon41 @ 9Purcell Marian  
Williamsburg0 @ 43Clermont Northeastern  
Huntington12 @ 38Zane Trace  
Cedarville44 @ 16Catholic Central (Springfield)  
Oberlin0 @ 48Columbia  
Federal Hocking0 @ 45Miller  
Meigs8 @ 0Alexander  
Harvey0 @ 41Perry (Perry)  
Grand Valley0 @ 45Conneaut  
Cardington-Lincoln30 @ 16Mt Gilead  
John Marshall21 @ 0Rhodes  
Greenon28 @ 7Southeastern Local  
Twin Valley South0 @ 53Miami East  
Union Local0 @ 30Barnesville  
Windham57 @ 12Pymatuning Valley  
Richmond Heights30 @ 0Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
East Palestine14 @ 33Columbiana  
Briggs50 @ 0West  
Upper Scioto Valley22 @ 13Hardin Northern  
Rootstown18 @ 28Mogadore  
Frontier7 @ 18River  
Wellsville0 @ 37Toronto  
Caldwell6 @ 14Shenandoah  
Waynedale0 @ 35Hillsdale  
Miami Valley Christian Academy29 @ 43Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Vinton County44 @ 26Wellston  
West Muskingum6 @ 39Monroe Central  
North Baltimore14 @ 73Van Buren  
Northmor20 @ 38Highland (Sparta)  
Belpre17 @ 24Waterford  
Finneytown0 @ 30Reading  
Beallsville6 @ 36Paden City WV  
Firelands25 @ 28Keystone  
Holgate0 @ 34Fairview (Sherwood)  
Deer Park14 @ 7Mariemont  
Rock Hill25 @ 7Dawson-Bryant  
Bridgeport0 @ 52Cameron WV  
Lincoln West0 @ 61Collinwood  
South Point0 @ 44Gallia Academy  
Preble Shawnee7 @ 22Northridge (Dayton)  
Troy Christian28 @ 7Crestline  
Ridgedale0 @ 28Grove City Christian  
Jackson-Milton6 @ 47Western Reserve (Berlin Center)  
Mississinawa Valley0 @ 30Bethel  
Antwerp17 @ 34Tinora  
Aiken8 @ 28Taft  
Lutheran East12 @ 26East Liverpool  
Fayetteville-Perry14 @ 44Bethel-Tate  
Mathews14 @ 28Newbury  
North (Eastlake)6 @ 42Chardon  
Logan (Bellefontaine)7 @ 50Urbana  
Northridge (Johnstown)9 @ 38Newark Catholic  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)14 @ 21Bishop Watterson  
River Valley (Caledonia)6 @ 38North Union  
Edison (Milan)14 @ 24Huron  
Southern (Salineville)22 @ 0Leetonia  
Green (Uniontown)14 @ 42Lake (Uniontown)  
East (Sciotoville)8 @ 49Notre Dame  
East (Columbus)42 @ 0Linden-McKinley  
Highland (Medina)14 @ 21Barberton  
Perry (Massillon)42 @ 0GlenOak  
Springfield (Holland)14 @ 38Anthony Wayne  
Manchester (Akron)19 @ 42Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy  
East26 @ 21Hubbard  
McKinley62 @ 0Edgewood (Ashtabula)  
Crestview50 @ 8Paulding  
Ross (Fremont)26 @ 14St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
Northwest18 @ 21Loudonville  
Western Reserve (Collins)13 @ 41Mapleton  
Springfield (Akron)13 @ 41Woodridge  
Worthington Christian15 @ 22Berne Union  
Stryker0 @ 56Edon  
Tri-Village14 @ 16Arcanum  
Berea-Midpark47 @ 77Avon  
West Clermont19 @ 41Kings  
Kenmore/Garfield36 @ 6North (Akron)  
KIPP Columbus6 @ 41Norwood  
Berlin24 @ 27Thomas Worthington  
St. Xavier KY 7 @ 34St. Xavier  
Wheeling Central Catholic WV 14 @ 13Shadyside  
Wahama WV 0 @ 58Trimble  
Madonna WV 12 @ 15Conotton Valley  
Linsly WV 14 @ 33Crestview (Columbiana)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)