Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Cuyahoga Falls0 @ 41Stow-Munroe Falls  
Chardon27 @ 24Kenston  
Madison35 @ 18North (Eastlake)  
Central Catholic52 @ 6Findlay  
Dublin Coffman51 @ 6Westland  
Mentor30 @ 7Euclid  
Coldwater10 @ 28St. Henry  
Lakota West7 @ 3Middletown  
Hilliard Darby31 @ 28Hayes  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)20 @ 7Chillicothe  
Ottawa-Glandorf6 @ 21Wapakoneta  
Springboro21 @ 38Northmont  
Wayne26 @ 33Springfield (Springfield)  
GlenOak0 @ 38Lake (Uniontown)  
Harding (Fairport Harbor)0 @ 38Cuyahoga Heights  
Tri-Valley54 @ 0West Muskingum  
Pickerington Central21 @ 24Reynoldsburg  
Cardinal Mooney47 @ 14Ursuline  
North Royalton50 @ 63Nordonia  
Kirtland50 @ 0Independence (Independence)  
Hoover38 @ 45Bishop Hartley  
St. Clairsville41 @ 40South Range  
Columbian33 @ 14Perkins  
Hilliard Davidson28 @ 7Marysville  
Lakota East47 @ 14Hamilton  
Bellevue19 @ 10Sandusky  
Dover49 @ 7Marietta  
Clinton-Massie21 @ 7New Richmond  
Bishop Watterson14 @ 0Logan (Logan)  
Aurora38 @ 14Copley  
McComb52 @ 14Hopewell-Loudon  
Elida35 @ 67Kenton  
Lincoln62 @ 6Grove City  
Ada14 @ 43Bluffton  
New Philadelphia23 @ 27Zanesville  
Centerville17 @ 0Fairmont  
Avon47 @ 27Steele  
Lake Catholic31 @ 18Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
Archbishop Alter42 @ 0Archbishop McNicholas  
Madison Comprehensive16 @ 42Lexington  
Cleveland Heights17 @ 8Shaw  
Genoa Area21 @ 7Eastwood  
Marion-Franklin28 @ 35Walnut Ridge  
Norwayne48 @ 6Waynedale  
Minster32 @ 0Versailles  
St. Johns14 @ 36New Bremen  
Glenville25 @ 0John Marshall  
Mt Healthy14 @ 38Harrison  
Jackson (Jackson)55 @ 0McClain  
Oak Hills7 @ 35Sycamore  
Roosevelt7 @ 48Barberton  
Green (Franklin Furnace)16 @ 7Northwest (McDermott)  
Avon Lake31 @ 34Olmsted Falls  
Boardman20 @ 21Austintown-Fitch  
Beavercreek7 @ 42Miamisburg  
Lebanon61 @ 6Stebbins  
Twinsburg17 @ 14Hudson  
Granville38 @ 14Licking Valley  
Dublin Jerome37 @ 17Berlin  
Beechcroft20 @ 0Linden-McKinley  
Canal Winchester59 @ 13Newark  
Maysville26 @ 14Coshocton  
Wadsworth33 @ 0Brecksville-Broadview Heights  
Bishop Fenwick37 @ 7Roger Bacon  
Ashland49 @ 56West Holmes  
Franklin21 @ 7Brookville  
Princeton13 @ 16Mason  
Withrow14 @ 56Turpin  
Tippecanoe13 @ 14Piqua  
Archbold28 @ 14Evergreen  
Butler27 @ 9Sidney  
Newark Catholic20 @ 24Heath  
North Union20 @ 31Buckeye Valley  
Tecumseh0 @ 27Jonathan Alder  
Shaker Heights7 @ 20Solon  
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)35 @ 42Whitmer  
North Olmsted56 @ 54Berea-Midpark  
Spencerville27 @ 14Paulding  
Kings38 @ 14Loveland  
Liberty Center28 @ 14Bryan  
Covington50 @ 0Twin Valley South  
Xenia29 @ 28Trotwood-Madison  
Clyde32 @ 31Norwalk  
Ravenna27 @ 17Streetsboro  
Howland7 @ 53Canfield  
West Branch20 @ 28Marlington  
Philo55 @ 14Morgan  
Gallia Academy36 @ 33Ironton  
Olentangy Orange17 @ 3Olentangy Liberty  
Valley6 @ 37Wheelersburg  
Bath21 @ 28Shawnee (Lima)  
Fairfield (Fairfield)27 @ 55Colerain  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)6 @ 59Struthers  
Hilliard Bradley48 @ 10Worthington Kilbourne  
Liberty38 @ 0Newton Falls  
Johnstown-Monroe21 @ 7Licking Heights  
Mt Vernon19 @ 33Mansfield Senior  
Carrollton38 @ 14Canton South  
West Liberty-Salem28 @ 30West Jefferson  
Oak Harbor35 @ 0Shelby  
Huron7 @ 12Port Clinton  
Archbishop Hoban51 @ 6Walsh Jesuit  
St. Joseph Central Catholic2 @ 6Gibsonburg  
Colonel Crawford22 @ 39Seneca East  
Anthony Wayne36 @ 6Napoleon  
West Geauga41 @ 20Orange  
Lancaster35 @ 21Pickerington North  
Beachwood0 @ 14Chagrin Falls  
Chaminade-Julienne21 @ 38Badin  
Walnut Hills25 @ 22Anderson  
Cambridge25 @ 14River View  
Maple Heights50 @ 24Warrensville Heights  
Troy48 @ 12Greenville  
Bedford2 @ 39Lorain  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy50 @ 0Norwood  
Claymont8 @ 44Ridgewood  
Bishop Rosecrans33 @ 19Grove City Christian  
John Glenn34 @ 0New Lexington  
Shadyside55 @ 6Bridgeport  
Eastmoor Academy65 @ 0Briggs  
Circleville0 @ 53Teays Valley  
Hubbard17 @ 0Poland Seminary  
Hillsdale41 @ 18Smithville  
Ontario21 @ 45Galion  
Columbus Grove28 @ 14Allen East  
Liberty Union7 @ 47Columbus Academy  
Mifflin6 @ 48Centennial  
River Valley (Bidwell)16 @ 55Athens  
Jefferson Area0 @ 62McKinley  
Hicksville8 @ 28Antwerp  
Rocky River47 @ 20Parma  
Fort Loramie56 @ 6National Trail  
Arlington46 @ 0Vanlue  
Lakeview35 @ 10Champion  
Manchester (Manchester)0 @ 55Notre Dame  
Benedictine28 @ 31Padua Franciscan  
Hawken7 @ 45Harvey  
Wilmington38 @ 37Western Brown  
Dixie0 @ 61Milton-Union  
Memorial (St. Marys)42 @ 0Defiance  
Pleasant14 @ 16Clear Fork  
Buchtel42 @ 6Ellet  
Strongsville42 @ 19Elyria  
Firestone12 @ 44Wooster  
Otsego31 @ 0Elmwood  
Nelsonville-York35 @ 39Vinton County  
Eaton0 @ 22Valley View  
East Knox7 @ 50Highland (Sparta)  
Norton7 @ 28Woodridge  
Revere27 @ 14Bay  
Dawson-Bryant13 @ 35Fairland  
Garfield (Garrettsville)20 @ 36Rootstown  
Shroder Paideia Academy0 @ 32Western Hills  
Groveport-Madison28 @ 19Big Walnut  
Kenton Ridge14 @ 21Northwestern (Springfield)  
Cloverleaf34 @ 32Field  
Crestwood6 @ 16Southeast  
Alliance42 @ 21Minerva  
Marion Harding19 @ 18River Valley (Caledonia)  
Indian Lake0 @ 35Urbana  
Orrville34 @ 0Fairless  
Mariemont7 @ 49Wyoming  
Edison (Richmond)42 @ 0Buckeye Local  
Trimble51 @ 0Southern (Racine)  
Bloom-Carroll44 @ 7Fairfield Union  
North College Hill0 @ 57Miami Valley Christian Academy  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy40 @ 0Triway  
Willard25 @ 42Calvert  
Lakewood (Hebron)7 @ 62Watkins Memorial  
Medina20 @ 7Brunswick  
West Carrollton27 @ 52Fairborn  
Taft35 @ 14Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Bowling Green24 @ 14Southview  
Van Buren34 @ 14Liberty-Benton  
Wauseon0 @ 21Patrick Henry  
Bucyrus41 @ 7Upper Sandusky  
St. Paul49 @ 0Western Reserve (Collins)  
Fort Recovery14 @ 50Marion Local  
Sheridan41 @ 0Crooksville  
Northview7 @ 28Perrysburg  
Carroll33 @ 13Purcell Marian  
John Hay40 @ 8John F Kennedy (Cleveland)  
Valley Forge14 @ 17Holy Name  
Columbiana14 @ 42Southern (Salineville)  
Amanda-Clearcreek37 @ 0Hamilton Township  
Piketon42 @ 38Zane Trace  
Fairview (Fairview Park)14 @ 49Columbia  
Northland14 @ 0East (Columbus)  
Thomas Worthington10 @ 39Dublin Scioto  
Van Wert38 @ 20Celina  
Pandora-Gilboa56 @ 14North Baltimore  
Fairbanks48 @ 33Triad  
Ottawa Hills0 @ 69Northwood  
Miami East42 @ 0Tri-County North  
Grandview Heights41 @ 29Logan Elm  
Lehman Catholic21 @ 14Perry (Lima)  
Beaver15 @ 40Martins Ferry  
Coventry13 @ 20Springfield (Akron)  
Monroe Central21 @ 20Frontier  
McDonald21 @ 6Western Reserve (Berlin Center)  
North Ridgeville42 @ 21Westlake  
Whetstone47 @ 0Columbus Crusaders  
Bexley0 @ 56London  
Lima Senior28 @ 49St. Johns Jesuit  
Milford23 @ 21Glen Este  
Milford23 @ 21West Clermont  
Symmes Valley18 @ 22East (Sciotoville)  
Keystone7 @ 49Buckeye  
Whitehall-Yearling49 @ 14Bishop Ready  
Leetonia10 @ 7Wellsville  
Wickliffe34 @ 6Berkshire  
Southeastern Local12 @ 22Madison Plains  
Paint Valley34 @ 14Westfall  
Riverdale57 @ 20Arcadia  
Mineral Ridge12 @ 13Jackson-Milton  
Fairfield Christian Academy6 @ 48Worthington Christian  
Woodmore7 @ 42Lake (Millbury)  
Monroeville14 @ 11Plymouth  
John Adams22 @ 26Rhodes  
Westerville North14 @ 42Olentangy  
Mohawk44 @ 0Wynford  
West15 @ 14Africentric Early College  
LaBrae21 @ 35Girard  
Tuscarawas Valley14 @ 55Indian Valley  
Edon40 @ 19Toledo Christian  
Parkway13 @ 41Anna  
Sandusky Central Catholic18 @ 20Margaretta  
Chesapeake36 @ 13Rock Hill  
Clark Montessori8 @ 43New Miami  
Goshen21 @ 20Batavia  
Talawanda0 @ 33Northwest (Cincinnati)  
Central Crossing7 @ 24Upper Arlington  
Oakwood12 @ 61Bellbrook  
Mechanicsburg54 @ 0Northeastern  
Lutheran West14 @ 36Clearview  
Eastern (Reedsville)7 @ 30Belpre  
Franklin Heights6 @ 32New Albany  
Newcomerstown0 @ 55Garaway  
Monroe7 @ 38Madison Senior  
Lowellville6 @ 58Springfield (New Middletown)  
Alexander21 @ 33Warren  
Elgin46 @ 14Upper Scioto Valley  
Little Miami0 @ 20Edgewood (Trenton)  
Graham Local33 @ 19Logan (Bellefontaine)  
Portsmouth40 @ 7South Point  
Waverly57 @ 10Minford  
Reading28 @ 7Taylor  
Wellston26 @ 28Meigs  
Trinity9 @ 34Aquinas  
Adena33 @ 30Southeastern  
Buckeye Trail18 @ 47Sandy Valley  
Edgerton52 @ 7Wayne Trace  
Bethel54 @ 0Bradford  
Barnesville36 @ 0Caldwell  
Fisher Catholic0 @ 12Harvest Prep  
Waite35 @ 20Bowsher  
Cory-Rawson14 @ 48Leipsic  
Buckeye Central26 @ 61Carey  
Huntington21 @ 34Unioto  
Cedarville14 @ 39Greenon  
Waterloo56 @ 14McKinley (Sebring)  
Lakota56 @ 8Danbury  
South Central12 @ 21Crestview (Ashland)  
Scott20 @ 28Woodward (Toledo)  
Grand Valley35 @ 3Newbury  
Ridgemont0 @ 49Riverside (De Graff)  
Cardington-Lincoln28 @ 6Fredericktown  
Vermilion36 @ 35Edison (Milan)  
Northridge (Dayton)8 @ 19Waynesville  
Swanton28 @ 20Delta  
Mapleton40 @ 0New London  
Strasburg-Franklin6 @ 41East Canton  
Richmond Heights14 @ 36Cardinal  
David Anderson8 @ 62East Palestine  
Belmont2 @ 0Ponitz Career Tech  
Fostoria36 @ 34Rossford  
Rittman7 @ 48Chippewa  
Conotton Valley0 @ 20Clay-Battelle WV  
Pymatuning Valley26 @ 21Mathews  
Mt Gilead0 @ 48Danville  
Northmor34 @ 0Centerburg  
Bethel-Tate28 @ 17Williamsburg  
Finneytown14 @ 42Madeira  
Hardin Northern18 @ 6Waynesfield-Goshen  
Brooklyn8 @ 44Oberlin  
Berne Union32 @ 7Ridgedale  
Arcanum6 @ 26Mississinawa Valley  
Firelands28 @ 64Black River  
Holgate9 @ 0Ayersville  
Deer Park21 @ 55Indian Hill  
Clermont Northeastern13 @ 7East Clinton  
Hillsboro47 @ 13Miami Trace  
Chalker0 @ 39Windham  
Collinwood20 @ 12East Tech  
Ansonia42 @ 20Tri-Village  
Brookside28 @ 21Wellington  
Riverview East Academy34 @ 14Gamble Montessori  
Preble Shawnee27 @ 7Carlisle  
Troy Christian0 @ 48Lima Central Catholic  
Toronto19 @ 54United  
Shenandoah12 @ 31Fort Frye  
Waterford43 @ 0Federal Hocking  
Cardinal Stritch45 @ 20Hilltop  
Lutheran East22 @ 31Harrison Central  
Fayetteville-Perry0 @ 69Blanchester  
Miller7 @ 29South Gallia  
Riverside (Painesville)61 @ 21Brush  
South (Willoughby)14 @ 45Mayfield  
Independence (Columbus)42 @ 0South (Columbus)  
Jackson (Massillon)42 @ 7Green (Uniontown)  
Northridge (Johnstown)46 @ 27Utica  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)14 @ 28Winton Woods  
Fairview (Sherwood)30 @ 7Tinora  
Crestview (Columbiana)12 @ 21Indian Creek  
Perry (Perry)35 @ 6Geneva  
Highland (Medina)49 @ 12Tallmadge  
Perry (Massillon)31 @ 28McKinley (Canton)  
Washington (Massillon)41 @ 0Louisville  
Springfield (Holland)56 @ 2Maumee  
Manchester (Akron)42 @ 19Loudonville  
Lakewood (Lakewood)14 @ 49Midview  
East14 @ 21Harding (Warren)  
Northwestern (West Salem)35 @ 38Dalton  
Crestview47 @ 0Jefferson  
Shawnee (Springfield)34 @ 0Bellefontaine  
Ross (Fremont)42 @ 29Clay (Oregon)  
Northwest20 @ 26Tuslaw  
Memorial (Campbell)7 @ 39Brookfield  
Eastern (Beaver)6 @ 48Oak Hill  
Stryker0 @ 68Montpelier  
Kenmore/Garfield20 @ 44Salem  
KIPP Columbus0 @ 42St. Charles  
COF Academy14 @ 45Christian Brothers MO  
Vianney MO 7 @ 48Elder  
Trinity Catholic MO 33 @ 0La Salle  
Cardinal Ohara NY 18 @ 54Steubenville  
Weir WV 29 @ 28East Liverpool  
Linsly WV 28 @ 49Meadowbrook  
Cameron WV 62 @ 6Beallsville  
Conneaut Area PA 32 @ 19Conneaut  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)