Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Washington (Washington Courthouse)8 @ 38Hayes  
Austintown-Fitch35 @ 20Harding (Warren)  
Ottawa-Glandorf17 @ 19Van Wert  
Springboro38 @ 40Fairmont  
Ursuline @ 2Washington (Massillon)  
Cardinal Mooney @ 5St. Vincent-St. Mary  
North Royalton @ 3Stow-Munroe Falls  
Lima Central Catholic28 @ 6Waite  
West Holmes @ 9Mansfield Senior  
Clinton-Massie16 @ Miami Trace  
Centerville24 @ 12Springfield (Springfield)  
Cleveland Heights @ 8Lake Catholic  
Genoa Area4 @ Lake (Millbury)  
Marion-Franklin6 @ Africentric Early College  
Mayfield5 @ Brush  
Marlington7 @ Louisville  
Marlington @ 4Carrollton  
Green (Franklin Furnace) @ 11East  
Twinsburg28 @ 14Cuyahoga Falls  
Ironton0 @ 35Ashland Blazer KY  
Canal Winchester21 @ 47Westerville North  
Licking Valley4 @ Utica  
Kings @ 8Anderson  
Archbishop McNicholas @ 1Roger Bacon  
St. Charles @ 8New Philadelphia  
Shaw40 @ 7Villa Angela-St. Joseph  
Worthington Kilbourne @ 6Thomas Worthington  
Northwestern (Springfield)14 @ 27Tecumseh  
Ellet @ Kenmore  
Ellet @ 0Garfield (Akron)  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy48 @ 6Holy Cross (Covington) KY  
Canton South8 @ Minerva  
Hillsdale10 @ Waynedale  
New Lexington6 @ Maysville  
Carey13 @ Bucyrus  
Youngstown Christian6 @ 35Grand Valley  
Bellaire20 @ 38John Marshall WV  
Benedictine28 @ 62Cathedral Prep PA  
Hawken @ 8Cuyahoga Heights  
East (Akron)2 @ Dover  
Start1 @ Columbian  
Lorain8 @ Garfield Heights  
Eaton @ 8Franklin  
Eaton5 @ Felicity-Franklin  
Bellbrook0 @ Brookings SD  
River View @ 12Mohawk  
Bluffton7 @ Hilton Head SC  
Kenton Ridge10 @ Urbana  
Orrville3 @ Northwest  
Willard @ 11Huron  
Heath @ 8Licking Heights  
Fredericktown @ 3Northmor  
Steele @ 2Midview  
St. Paul63 @ 0New London  
Northview3 @ Maumee  
United2 @ East Palestine  
Miami East1 @ Fort Loramie  
Blanchester @ 13Wilmington  
New Richmond18 @ Talawanda  
Hughes Center6 @ 42Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Riverdale11 @ Vanlue  
Mineral Ridge1 @ Lowellville  
Warren @ 8Fort Frye  
Delta @ 3Patrick Henry  
LaBrae2 @ Memorial (Campbell)  
Parkway @ 11St. Henry  
Portsmouth West6 @ Wellston  
Grove City Christian3 @ Berea KY  
Grove City Christian @ 6Berne Union  
Jefferson Township @ 2New Miami  
Portsmouth @ 0Rock Hill  
Reading8 @ Deer Park  
Cory-Rawson4 @ Arlington  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic6 @ 42Garaway  
Williamsburg @ 13Hillsboro  
Huntington @ 8Southeastern  
Federal Hocking @ 9Eastern (Reedsville)  
John Marshall @ 4Glenville  
Union Local @ 2Harrison  
Union Local13 @ Harrison Central  
Frontier10 @ 56Cameron WV  
Bridgeport52 @ 0Paden City WV  
Preble Shawnee1 @ Madison Senior  
Conneaut @ 12Mercyhurst Prep PA  
Jackson-Milton2 @ Springfield (New Middletown)  
Aiken16 @ 20Taft  
Millersport12 @ 42Fisher Catholic  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)14 @ 48South Harrison WV  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)7 @ 42Bishop Chatard IN  
Fairview (Sherwood) @ 7Edgerton  
River Valley (Caledonia) @ 0Buckeye Valley  
Highland (Medina)10 @ Roosevelt  
East3 @ McKinley  
Eastern (Beaver)40 @ 6Notre Dame  
Tri-Village @ 4Mississinawa Valley  
North Adams @ 5West Union  
Berea-Midpark10 @ North Ridgeville  
West Clermont @ 0Walnut Hills  
Catholic Central (Novi) MI 7 @ 38St. Ignatius  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 7 @ 31St. Xavier  
Lafayette KY 6 @ 55Archbishop Moeller  
Scott County KY 14 @ 28La Salle  
Wahama WV 20 @ 42Belpre  
Madonna WV 42 @ 0Beallsville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)