Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Riverside (De Graff)53 @ 20Elgin  
Lakeside6 @ 35Canfield  
Loveland38 @ 14Withrow  
Dublin Coffman14 @ 31Olentangy  
Mentor42 @ 27Strongsville  
Coldwater33 @ 7Fort Recovery  
Lakota West31 @ 24Oak Hills  
McKinley (Sebring)0 @ 68Western Reserve (Berlin Center)  
Bishop Hartley44 @ 7Chillicothe  
Sycamore0 @ 42Colerain  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)8 @ 38Hayes  
Austintown-Fitch35 @ 20Harding (Warren)  
Ottawa-Glandorf17 @ 19Van Wert  
Springboro38 @ 40Fairmont  
Zanesville13 @ 31South Range  
Pickerington Central33 @ 7Groveport-Madison  
Turpin7 @ 14Milford  
Westerville South26 @ 0Upper Arlington  
Ursuline13 @ 42Washington (Massillon)  
Cardinal Mooney21 @ 27St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Napoleon27 @ 29Perrysburg  
North Royalton21 @ 49Stow-Munroe Falls  
Hoover27 @ 34GlenOak  
Lima Central Catholic28 @ 6Waite  
Trotwood-Madison56 @ 10Tippecanoe  
St. Clairsville30 @ 15Martins Ferry  
West Holmes27 @ 41Mansfield Senior  
Lakota East14 @ 48Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Bellevue0 @ 46Shelby  
Clinton-Massie55 @ 6Miami Trace  
Bishop Watterson17 @ 47Wheelersburg  
Aurora14 @ 13Tallmadge  
Chagrin Falls42 @ 14Wickliffe  
McComb55 @ 0Arcadia  
Euclid34 @ 7Medina  
New Albany20 @ 40Lincoln  
Ada35 @ 33Jefferson  
Centerville24 @ 12Springfield (Springfield)  
Avon51 @ 14North Olmsted  
Kenton35 @ 49Wapakoneta  
Westerville Central3 @ 42Pickerington North  
Madison Comprehensive26 @ 45Wooster  
Cleveland Heights31 @ 24Lake Catholic  
Liberty-Benton28 @ 0Van Buren  
Genoa Area29 @ 7Lake (Millbury)  
Marion-Franklin44 @ 12Africentric Early College  
Celina49 @ 6Bath  
Norwayne27 @ 7Chippewa  
Mayfield24 @ 37Brush  
Minster7 @ 21Marion Local  
Marlington34 @ 35Louisville  
Jackson (Jackson)49 @ 20Western Brown  
Green (Franklin Furnace)0 @ 46East (Sciotoville)  
Galion21 @ 45Pleasant  
Olentangy Liberty17 @ 10Hilliard Davidson  
Boardman21 @ 42Steubenville  
Perry (Lima)41 @ 12Hardin Northern  
Twinsburg28 @ 14Cuyahoga Falls  
Ironton0 @ 35Ashland Blazer KY  
Granville34 @ 42Johnstown-Monroe  
Kenston21 @ 18North (Eastlake)  
Dublin Jerome21 @ 17Dublin Scioto  
Beechcroft14 @ 8Mifflin  
Canal Winchester21 @ 47Westerville North  
Wadsworth57 @ 29Nordonia  
Northwest (McDermott)3 @ 33Minford  
Bishop Fenwick2 @ 14Chaminade-Julienne  
Ashland21 @ 7Lake (Uniontown)  
St. Johns Jesuit0 @ 31Whitmer  
Leipsic35 @ 14Hopewell-Loudon  
Miamisburg28 @ 56Wayne  
Princeton63 @ 21Middletown  
Mogadore35 @ 21Elyria Catholic  
Archbold24 @ 21Wauseon  
Newark Catholic15 @ 14Watkins Memorial  
Westlake0 @ 38Avon Lake  
Licking Valley43 @ 13Utica  
Lexington13 @ 15Mt Vernon  
Solon33 @ 6Elyria  
Spencerville27 @ 20Allen East  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights20 @ 23Hudson  
Kings28 @ 42Anderson  
Crestview (Ashland)41 @ 3Western Reserve (Collins)  
Liberty Center56 @ 20Evergreen  
Covington20 @ 7Tri-County North  
Archbishop McNicholas31 @ 14Roger Bacon  
Clyde48 @ 8Bowsher  
Hamilton Township27 @ 40Whitehall-Yearling  
Clay (Oregon)13 @ 10St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
West Branch45 @ 49Alliance  
St. Charles28 @ 29New Philadelphia  
Danville0 @ 26Highland (Sparta)  
Shaw40 @ 7Villa Angela-St. Joseph  
Poland Seminary30 @ 7Howland  
Worthington Kilbourne26 @ 25Thomas Worthington  
Defiance14 @ 37Elida  
Woodridge38 @ 14Ravenna  
Northwestern (Springfield)14 @ 27Tecumseh  
Olentangy Orange35 @ 10Big Walnut  
Hilliard Bradley21 @ 7Hilliard Darby  
Copley21 @ 52Bedford  
Liberty32 @ 0Brookfield  
Ross (Hamilton)0 @ 31Harrison  
Wayne Trace55 @ 28Antwerp  
Piqua35 @ 0West Carrollton  
Ellet14 @ 13Kenmore/Garfield  
West Liberty-Salem44 @ 7Catholic Central (Springfield)  
Malvern49 @ 20Newcomerstown  
Tinora8 @ 0Ayersville  
St. Joseph Central Catholic7 @ 42Port Clinton  
Colonel Crawford36 @ 44Wynford  
Anthony Wayne41 @ 6Southview  
Loudonville16 @ 38Triway  
West Geauga26 @ 14Geneva  
Lancaster42 @ 7Newark  
Beachwood0 @ 58Perry (Perry)  
Columbus Academy28 @ 38London  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy48 @ 6Holy Cross (Covington) KY  
Bishop Rosecrans49 @ 0Fairfield Christian Academy  
Westfall0 @ 30Zane Trace  
John Glenn17 @ 28Philo  
Canton South33 @ 7Minerva  
Shadyside41 @ 48Meadowbrook  
Eastmoor Academy36 @ 13South (Columbus)  
Circleville0 @ 35Fairfield Union  
Hillsdale39 @ 16Waynedale  
New Lexington14 @ 33Maysville  
Eastwood34 @ 7Elmwood  
Ontario17 @ 21Marion Harding  
Carey48 @ 13Bucyrus  
Shawnee (Lima)34 @ 35Memorial (St. Marys)  
Columbus Grove35 @ 0Paulding  
Liberty Union41 @ 7Bexley  
Independence (Independence)42 @ 7Cardinal  
West Jefferson61 @ 14Cedarville  
Triad35 @ 42Greenon  
River Valley (Bidwell)7 @ 49Nelsonville-York  
Jefferson Area6 @ 36Struthers  
Hicksville39 @ 7Holgate  
Waynesville30 @ 49Carlisle  
Marysville23 @ 14Grove City  
Hamilton7 @ 32Mason  
Youngstown Christian6 @ 35Grand Valley  
Rocky River36 @ 19Holy Name  
Bellaire20 @ 38John Marshall WV  
Lakeview7 @ 6Hubbard  
Manchester (Manchester)28 @ 34South Gallia  
Benedictine28 @ 62Cathedral Prep PA  
Hawken6 @ 35Cuyahoga Heights  
East (Akron)34 @ 24Dover  
Clear Fork45 @ 13North Union  
Norwood17 @ 55Goshen  
Start21 @ 15Columbian  
Field8 @ 48Norton  
Lorain38 @ 32Garfield Heights  
Otsego42 @ 21Fostoria  
Eaton0 @ 45Franklin  
East Knox41 @ 0Mt Gilead  
Bellbrook41 @ 7Brookville  
Revere6 @ 52Barberton  
Dawson-Bryant43 @ 0South Point  
Garfield (Garrettsville)42 @ 0Pymatuning Valley  
River View0 @ 33Mohawk  
Coshocton14 @ 21Cambridge  
Kenton Ridge40 @ 20Urbana  
Cloverleaf21 @ 44Coventry  
Indian Lake7 @ 41Shawnee (Springfield)  
Orrville16 @ 19Northwest  
Edison (Richmond)6 @ 33Beaver  
Trimble12 @ 30Waterford  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy35 @ 38Fairless  
Parma0 @ 21Bay  
Columbia48 @ 34Keystone  
Willard8 @ 56Huron  
Lakewood (Hebron)7 @ 17Northridge (Johnstown)  
Heath6 @ 42Licking Heights  
Padua Franciscan56 @ 34Warrensville Heights  
Fredericktown8 @ 41Northmor  
Tuslaw21 @ 36Manchester (Akron)  
Centerburg6 @ 27Cardington-Lincoln  
New Bremen20 @ 28Anna  
Steele7 @ 27Midview  
Berkshire43 @ 30Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
St. Paul63 @ 0New London  
Sheridan44 @ 7Logan (Logan)  
Valley View41 @ 0Dixie  
Cleveland Central Catholic8 @ 42Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
Northview17 @ 7Maumee  
Carroll0 @ 58Archbishop Alter  
Valley Forge41 @ 8Normandy  
Sidney55 @ 48Xenia  
Crooksville10 @ 42Tri-Valley  
Amanda-Clearcreek28 @ 11Logan Elm  
Fairview (Fairview Park)0 @ 43Black River  
Southern (Racine)0 @ 22Miller  
Pandora-Gilboa74 @ 18North Baltimore  
United7 @ 36East Palestine  
Fairborn6 @ 38Troy  
Ottawa Hills28 @ 20Danbury  
Miami East27 @ 26Fort Loramie  
Grandview Heights22 @ 24Bishop Ready  
Lehman Catholic62 @ 8Ridgemont  
Champion0 @ 54Girard  
Bradford0 @ 30Arcanum  
Sandy Valley7 @ 54Indian Valley  
Clearview44 @ 6Wellington  
Monroe Central32 @ 0Caldwell  
McDonald47 @ 7Waterloo  
Rogers0 @ 56Sandusky  
Blanchester16 @ 45Wilmington  
East Canton40 @ 0Ridgewood  
Lima Senior6 @ 37Central Catholic  
Symmes Valley0 @ 41Oak Hill  
New Richmond35 @ 14Talawanda  
Hughes Center6 @ 42Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Leetonia0 @ 62Columbiana  
Southeastern Local28 @ 7Northeastern  
Paint Valley13 @ 34Piketon  
Riverdale41 @ 0Vanlue  
Mineral Ridge35 @ 28Lowellville  
Margaretta20 @ 38Norwalk  
Woodmore28 @ 58Rossford  
Warren7 @ 50Fort Frye  
Delta22 @ 35Patrick Henry  
Madison Plains20 @ 35Fairbanks  
Taylor0 @ 69Wyoming  
John Adams14 @ 25John F Kennedy (Cleveland)  
Stebbins13 @ 41Greenville  
West22 @ 31Walnut Ridge  
LaBrae27 @ 15Memorial (Campbell)  
Edon28 @ 41Northwood  
Parkway8 @ 41St. Henry  
Buckeye Local0 @ 36Indian Creek  
Montpelier7 @ 64Woodward (Toledo)  
Chesapeake21 @ 34Gallia Academy  
Unioto35 @ 14Adena  
East Liverpool7 @ 33Southeast  
Greeneview17 @ 14Mechanicsburg  
Portsmouth West31 @ 6Wellston  
Central Crossing7 @ 21Reynoldsburg  
Oakwood21 @ 7Monroe  
Lutheran West0 @ 48Buckeye  
Franklin Heights41 @ 28Westland  
Salem27 @ 14Carrollton  
Grove City Christian7 @ 41Berne Union  
Alexander0 @ 48Athens  
Little Miami14 @ 20Mt Healthy  
Graham Local7 @ 63Bellefontaine  
Jefferson Township48 @ 50New Miami  
Portsmouth31 @ 28Rock Hill  
Waverly46 @ 26Fairland  
Reading38 @ 6Deer Park  
East Clinton28 @ 14McClain  
Buckeye Trail7 @ 35Claymont  
Cory-Rawson7 @ 42Arlington  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic6 @ 42Garaway  
Toledo Christian0 @ 66Gibsonburg  
Williamsburg7 @ 57Hillsboro  
Huntington14 @ 56Southeastern  
Indian Hill35 @ 3Madeira  
South Central29 @ 56Plymouth  
Oberlin54 @ 34Brookside  
Federal Hocking14 @ 35Eastern (Reedsville)  
Harvey22 @ 54Orange  
Vermilion35 @ 12Perkins  
John Marshall0 @ 53Glenville  
Twin Valley South45 @ 35National Trail  
Northridge (Dayton)35 @ 69Milton-Union  
Swanton24 @ 27Bryan  
Union Local36 @ 18Harrison Central  
Mapleton41 @ 66Monroeville  
Strasburg-Franklin0 @ 34Tuscarawas Valley  
Richmond Heights14 @ 49Kirtland  
Belmont63 @ 0Meadowdale  
Centennial13 @ 62Northland  
Upper Scioto Valley32 @ 0Waynesfield-Goshen  
Rootstown42 @ 0Newton Falls  
Rittman7 @ 34Dalton  
Frontier10 @ 56Cameron WV  
Wellsville20 @ 43David Anderson  
Miami Valley Christian Academy29 @ 64Dayton Christian  
Vinton County21 @ 28Meigs  
West Muskingum34 @ 61Morgan  
Bethel-Tate35 @ 20Batavia  
Finneytown7 @ 44Mariemont  
Brooklyn6 @ 48Firelands  
East Tech30 @ 0Young  
Hilltop35 @ 15Cardinal Stritch  
Newbury14 @ 34Edgewood (Ashtabula)  
Western Reserve Academy16 @ 6Crestwood  
Clermont Northeastern21 @ 8St. Bernard-Elmwood Place  
Bridgeport52 @ 0Paden City WV  
Chalker7 @ 20Conotton Valley  
Lincoln West0 @ 46Rhodes  
Ansonia6 @ 52Bethel  
Preble Shawnee0 @ 47Madison Senior  
Conneaut7 @ 35Mercyhurst Prep PA  
Crestline33 @ 18Buckeye Central  
Troy Christian12 @ 50Lucas  
Ridgedale7 @ 56Lakota  
Jackson-Milton6 @ 42Springfield (New Middletown)  
Shenandoah42 @ 0Barnesville  
Aiken16 @ 20Taft  
Mathews14 @ 41Windham  
Millersport2 @ 0Fisher Catholic  
Hillcrest0 @ 26Fayetteville-Perry  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)14 @ 48South Harrison WV  
Riverside (Painesville)23 @ 24Chardon  
South (Willoughby)28 @ 38Madison  
Independence (Columbus)56 @ 10Briggs  
Logan (Bellefontaine)36 @ 43Jonathan Alder  
Fairview (Sherwood)18 @ 43Edgerton  
River Valley (Caledonia)13 @ 28Buckeye Valley  
Edison (Milan)42 @ 0Upper Sandusky  
Southern (Salineville)41 @ 44Toronto  
Green (Uniontown)8 @ 32McKinley (Canton)  
East (Columbus)6 @ 26Whetstone  
Highland (Medina)34 @ 17Roosevelt  
Perry (Massillon)7 @ 38Jackson (Massillon)  
Edgewood (Trenton)48 @ 12Northwest (Cincinnati)  
Springfield (Holland)43 @ 14Bowling Green  
Lakewood (Lakewood)7 @ 49Olmsted Falls  
East19 @ 14McKinley  
Northwestern (West Salem)14 @ 27Smithville  
Crestview40 @ 20Bluffton  
Ross (Fremont)49 @ 55Findlay  
Springfield (Akron)27 @ 30Streetsboro  
Worthington Christian3 @ 52Harvest Prep  
Eastern (Beaver)40 @ 6Notre Dame  
Tri-Village52 @ 34Mississinawa Valley  
North Adams7 @ 54West Union  
Dohn Community14 @ 28North College Hill  
Berea-Midpark49 @ 14North Ridgeville  
West Clermont45 @ 14Walnut Hills  
Peebles0 @ 60Southern Buckeye  
Catholic Central (Novi) MI 7 @ 38St. Ignatius  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 7 @ 31St. Xavier  
Lafayette KY 6 @ 55Archbishop Moeller  
Scott County KY 14 @ 28La Salle  
Raceland KY 47 @ 6Valley  
Wahama WV 20 @ 42Belpre  
Madonna WV 42 @ 0Beallsville  
Bishop Chatard IN 42 @ 7St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)