Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Riverside (De Graff)21 @ 48St. Johns  
University School41 @ 48Padua Franciscan  
Archbishop Moeller0 @ 45Colerain  
Pickerington North41 @ 20Wayne  
Mentor49 @ 17Stow-Munroe Falls  
Hilliard Darby0 @ 35Centerville  
Tri-Valley27 @ 18Marion-Franklin  
Mansfield Senior18 @ 28Bay  
St. Vincent-St. Mary27 @ 17Woodridge  
Bellevue34 @ 6Orange  
Hudson20 @ 26Brush  
Aurora0 @ 23Canfield  
McComb21 @ 0Leipsic  
Elida7 @ 48Trotwood-Madison  
Lincoln38 @ 37Olentangy Orange  
New Albany42 @ 35Whitehall-Yearling  
Olentangy28 @ 24Dublin Coffman  
Ada18 @ 49Liberty-Benton  
New Philadelphia21 @ 62Bishop Hartley  
Tallmadge27 @ 14Buckeye  
Archbishop Alter28 @ 49Chaminade-Julienne  
Highland (Sparta)8 @ 48Memorial (St. Marys)  
Genoa Area21 @ 48Pleasant  
Mayfield27 @ 56Archbishop Hoban  
Glenville0 @ 28Central Catholic  
Bishop Ready0 @ 34Wheelersburg  
Jackson (Jackson)7 @ 32Independence (Columbus)  
Northmont21 @ 41Pickerington Central  
Boardman23 @ 28Washington (Massillon)  
Midview23 @ 26Olmsted Falls  
Perry (Lima)6 @ 46Lehman Catholic  
Steubenville49 @ 14Salem  
Granville28 @ 55Bellefontaine  
Dublin Jerome0 @ 35Olentangy Liberty  
Canal Winchester14 @ 27Walnut Ridge  
Ashland48 @ 47Mifflin  
St. Johns Jesuit12 @ 28Avon  
Archbold23 @ 14Indian Lake  
Clyde35 @ 0Sandusky  
Struthers8 @ 38Perry (Perry)  
Wynford2 @ 7Carey  
Philo31 @ 13St. Clairsville  
Jonathan Alder7 @ 17Clinton-Massie  
Fairmont14 @ 49Hilliard Bradley  
Poland Seminary7 @ 13Cardinal Mooney  
Anderson33 @ 0Troy  
Anna10 @ 14Madison Senior  
Fairfield (Fairfield)12 @ 40St. Xavier  
Liberty13 @ 40Kirtland  
Wayne Trace13 @ 52St. Paul  
Anthony Wayne14 @ 21Highland (Medina)  
Columbus Academy13 @ 6Union Local  
Bishop Rosecrans14 @ 35Danville  
John Glenn48 @ 21Bloom-Carroll  
Shadyside0 @ 34Nelsonville-York  
Hillsdale28 @ 7Seneca East  
Eastwood48 @ 0Swanton  
Dayton Christian7 @ 45Lima Central Catholic  
Harrison10 @ 45La Salle  
West Jefferson48 @ 18Bethel-Tate  
Youngstown Christian7 @ 35East Canton  
Fort Loramie24 @ 40Minster  
Lakeview31 @ 33Girard  
Benedictine6 @ 36Barberton  
Clear Fork44 @ 0Clearview  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)13 @ 22Norwayne  
Harvest Prep34 @ 39River  
Lorain28 @ 31Whitmer  
Otsego38 @ 14Edison (Milan)  
Martins Ferry6 @ 10Portsmouth West  
Calvert50 @ 43Edgerton  
Oak Hill0 @ 35Johnstown-Monroe  
Alliance14 @ 38Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
Chillicothe27 @ 61Winton Woods  
Trimble20 @ 19Lucas  
Wauseon13 @ 50Shelby  
Fort Recovery0 @ 27Marion Local  
Northview42 @ 61Wadsworth  
Columbiana0 @ 34Rootstown  
Dunbar28 @ 27Goshen  
Fairless12 @ 38Manchester (Akron)  
Milford35 @ 41Sycamore  
New Richmond17 @ 10Franklin  
Wickliffe25 @ 22Grand Valley  
Mohawk15 @ 19Pandora-Gilboa  
Unioto0 @ 42Licking Valley  
Greeneview24 @ 47Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Mechanicsburg0 @ 34Spencerville  
London7 @ 10Wyoming  
Waverly0 @ 42Valley View  
Reading27 @ 25Miami East  
Gilmour Academy13 @ 44Black River  
Meadowbrook22 @ 50Indian Valley  
Gibsonburg8 @ 35Hicksville  
Bethel7 @ 42Coldwater  
Indian Hill47 @ 22Taft  
Windham32 @ 13David Anderson  
East Palestine20 @ 39Mogadore  
Belmont33 @ 46Sidney  
Northmor0 @ 6Fort Frye  
Southeastern44 @ 40Catholic Central (Steubenville)  
Ansonia22 @ 63Crestview  
Shenandoah6 @ 7Dawson-Bryant  
Waterford8 @ 16East (Sciotoville)  
Mathews13 @ 60Dalton  
North (Eastlake)22 @ 30Bedford  
Jackson (Massillon)29 @ 49Euclid  
Crestview (Columbiana)14 @ 28South Range  
McKinley (Canton)21 @ 37St. Edward  
Perry (Massillon)7 @ 24St. Ignatius  
John F Kennedy Catholic (Warren)12 @ 40Cuyahoga Heights  
West Clermont0 @ 26Mason  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)