Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cuyahoga Falls7 @ 42North Royalton  
Chardon7 @ 28North (Eastlake)  
Madison23 @ 43Brush  
Lakeside6 @ 42Boardman  
University School20 @ 55Steubenville  
Loveland21 @ 24Turpin  
Colerain37 @ 6Oak Hills  
St. Xavier16 @ 14St. Xavier KY  
Archbishop Moeller14 @ 35Winton Woods  
Elder7 @ 13La Salle  
Central Catholic6 @ 13St. Johns Jesuit  
Dublin Coffman14 @ 7Upper Arlington  
Mentor55 @ 6Elyria  
Coldwater7 @ 12St. Johns  
Hilliard Darby22 @ 3Dublin Scioto  
McKinley (Sebring)0 @ 54Mineral Ridge  
Sycamore20 @ 9Princeton  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)43 @ 12Miami Trace  
Austintown-Fitch7 @ 14Cardinal Mooney  
Ottawa-Glandorf6 @ 17Elida  
Wayne7 @ 14Trotwood-Madison  
GlenOak7 @ 24Perry (Massillon)  
Zanesville14 @ 17Marietta  
Tri-Valley30 @ 7Maysville  
Pickerington Central48 @ 14Grove City  
Findlay14 @ 49Whitmer  
Ursuline9 @ 35St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Mason36 @ 0Lakota East  
St. Clairsville35 @ 20East Liverpool  
Columbian14 @ 20Norwalk  
Hilliard Davidson70 @ 0Westland  
Nordonia16 @ 47Twinsburg  
Bellevue33 @ 14Clyde  
Clinton-Massie48 @ 0Wilmington  
Bishop Watterson7 @ 41St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  
Chagrin Falls27 @ 6West Geauga  
McComb0 @ 26Liberty-Benton  
New Philadelphia45 @ 38Dover  
Avon63 @ 35Berea-Midpark  
Tallmadge36 @ 28Revere  
Archbishop Alter34 @ 6Chaminade-Julienne  
Westerville Central31 @ 35Olentangy  
Madison Comprehensive6 @ 54Mansfield Senior  
Perkins9 @ 40Sandusky  
Cleveland Heights2 @ 0Maple Heights  
Highland (Sparta)12 @ 34Northmor  
Perrysburg14 @ 27Maumee  
Licking Heights14 @ 33Licking Valley  
Marion-Franklin30 @ 6South (Columbus)  
Celina49 @ 7Shawnee (Lima)  
Minster20 @ 7Anna  
Glenville47 @ 0Rhodes  
Roosevelt7 @ 28Copley  
Green (Franklin Furnace)0 @ 2Oak Hill  
Beavercreek0 @ 26Centerville  
Midview17 @ 13Avon Lake  
Lebanon7 @ 38Springboro  
Granville52 @ 42Watkins Memorial  
Middletown0 @ 48Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Dublin Jerome24 @ 7Worthington Kilbourne  
Canal Winchester38 @ 6Big Walnut  
Wadsworth49 @ 35Hudson  
St. Henry16 @ 28Fort Recovery  
Patrick Henry20 @ 27Liberty Center  
Miamisburg28 @ 49Northmont  
Mogadore7 @ 24Rootstown  
Tippecanoe13 @ 21Butler  
Lake (Millbury)0 @ 30Eastwood  
Newark Catholic22 @ 26Northridge (Johnstown)  
North Union18 @ 19River Valley (Caledonia)  
Westlake0 @ 41Steele  
Shaker Heights12 @ 26Euclid  
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)21 @ 7Ross (Fremont)  
North Olmsted7 @ 49Olmsted Falls  
Cuyahoga Heights28 @ 21Independence (Independence)  
Kings48 @ 0Withrow  
Covington7 @ 6National Trail  
Xenia14 @ 20Fairborn  
Ravenna50 @ 6Field  
Walsh Jesuit0 @ 38Lake Catholic  
St. Charles0 @ 47Bishop Hartley  
Struthers8 @ 28Lakeview  
Wynford29 @ 8Buckeye Central  
Philo28 @ 10New Lexington  
Jonathan Alder21 @ 6Graham Local  
Anderson46 @ 0Walnut Hills  
Gallia Academy47 @ 0South Point  
Woodridge40 @ 10Springfield (Akron)  
Northwestern (Springfield)14 @ 35Urbana  
Olentangy Orange35 @ 7Westerville South  
Valley27 @ 41Minford  
Bath0 @ 49Kenton  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)14 @ 47McKinley  
Hilliard Bradley35 @ 7Hayes  
Liberty41 @ 28Girard  
Johnstown-Monroe48 @ 8Heath  
Mt Vernon41 @ 21West Holmes  
Ross (Hamilton)8 @ 10Talawanda  
Wayne Trace0 @ 15Tinora  
Carrollton32 @ 26Minerva  
Piqua6 @ 32Troy  
Ellet43 @ 6North (Akron)  
West Liberty-Salem35 @ 0Northeastern  
Malvern30 @ 51Sandy Valley  
Oak Harbor17 @ 7Port Clinton  
Huron7 @ 17Edison (Milan)  
Colonel Crawford34 @ 14Upper Sandusky  
Anthony Wayne35 @ 0Springfield (Holland)  
Loudonville14 @ 48Northwest  
Lancaster34 @ 42Reynoldsburg  
Beachwood7 @ 20Orange  
Milton-Union35 @ 12Waynesville  
Jefferson6 @ 38Spencerville  
Cambridge0 @ 38Meadowbrook  
Wooster34 @ 31Ashland  
Louisville36 @ 20Canton South  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy45 @ 12Miami Valley Christian Academy  
John Glenn49 @ 7Crooksville  
Circleville30 @ 28Hamilton Township  
Hubbard22 @ 8East  
Canton Central Catholic21 @ 34Oil City PA  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)0 @ 18John Marshall  
Carey13 @ 42Seneca East  
Madeira41 @ 6Taylor  
Liberty Union23 @ 42Fairfield Union  
Mifflin14 @ 34Aurora  
Batavia6 @ 16Western Brown  
River Valley (Bidwell)14 @ 45Waverly  
Jefferson Area20 @ 56LaBrae  
Stow-Munroe Falls28 @ 6Brecksville-Broadview Heights  
Hamilton27 @ 7Lakota West  
Fort Loramie32 @ 0Tri-County North  
Arlington12 @ 6Leipsic  
Elyria Catholic10 @ 32Rocky River  
Hawken6 @ 63Kirtland  
Dixie13 @ 43Carlisle  
East (Akron)15 @ 28Howland  
Memorial (St. Marys)10 @ 0Wapakoneta  
Triway9 @ 42Orrville  
Pleasant41 @ 0Ontario  
Harrison Central70 @ 34Buckeye Local  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)43 @ 0Jackson-Milton  
Strongsville41 @ 0Brunswick  
Rossford0 @ 34Otsego  
Start23 @ 22Woodward (Toledo)  
Lorain28 @ 26Shaw  
Brookville21 @ 24Franklin  
Nelsonville-York52 @ 26Athens  
Evergreen0 @ 35Bryan  
East Knox14 @ 21Danville  
Bellbrook10 @ 0Oakwood  
Norton0 @ 45Coventry  
Dawson-Bryant28 @ 7Rock Hill  
Garfield (Garrettsville)21 @ 26Southeast  
Calvert41 @ 14Willard  
Groveport-Madison20 @ 27New Albany  
Bluffton28 @ 27Columbus Grove  
Coshocton35 @ 21River View  
Canfield38 @ 0Poland Seminary  
Kenton Ridge6 @ 28Bellefontaine  
Holy Name41 @ 12Parma  
Cloverleaf42 @ 9Streetsboro  
Alliance36 @ 29Marlington  
Chillicothe31 @ 17Jackson (Jackson)  
Marion Harding14 @ 41Clear Fork  
Indian Lake14 @ 6Logan (Bellefontaine)  
Mariemont62 @ 0Deer Park  
Trimble52 @ 0Federal Hocking  
Bloom-Carroll41 @ 0Logan Elm  
Smithville20 @ 34Hillsdale  
North College Hill12 @ 45Summit Country Day  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy42 @ 58Manchester (Akron)  
Columbia20 @ 34Oberlin  
Lakewood (Hebron)26 @ 27Utica  
Medina38 @ 28Solon  
Padua Franciscan14 @ 28Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
West Carrollton0 @ 19Stebbins  
Tuslaw20 @ 35Fairless  
Centerburg7 @ 42Fredericktown  
New Bremen6 @ 21Versailles  
Bowling Green19 @ 7Napoleon  
Van Buren59 @ 0Arcadia  
Berkshire7 @ 54Cardinal  
Wauseon48 @ 0Delta  
Bucyrus46 @ 18Crestline  
Sheridan61 @ 6Morgan  
Valley View34 @ 0Eaton  
Northview19 @ 7Southview  
Carroll7 @ 13Bishop Fenwick  
Valley Forge0 @ 34Bay  
Columbiana22 @ 31East Palestine  
Sidney40 @ 8Greenville  
Amanda-Clearcreek7 @ 24Teays Valley  
Piketon12 @ 28Unioto  
Northland39 @ 32Beechcroft  
Thomas Worthington35 @ 7Lexington  
Buckeye Valley44 @ 14Galion  
Van Wert48 @ 7Defiance  
Barberton48 @ 14Highland (Medina)  
Fairbanks14 @ 30Mechanicsburg  
Hopewell-Loudon12 @ 6Riverdale  
River43 @ 15Frontier  
Ottawa Hills41 @ 0Cardinal Stritch  
Catholic Central (Springfield)0 @ 41Cedarville  
Miami East7 @ 0Twin Valley South  
Grandview Heights7 @ 41Columbus Academy  
Lehman Catholic45 @ 14Riverside (De Graff)  
Champion6 @ 64Brookfield  
Purcell Marian6 @ 7Roger Bacon  
Monroe Central51 @ 8West Muskingum  
McDonald41 @ 6Lowellville  
Dalton34 @ 21Northwestern (West Salem)  
Lima Senior7 @ 20Clay (Oregon)  
Elmwood22 @ 31Woodmore  
Ayersville12 @ 19Hicksville  
Symmes Valley6 @ 28Northwest (McDermott)  
Keystone14 @ 31Firelands  
Whitehall-Yearling22 @ 14London  
Madison Senior58 @ 13Northridge (Dayton)  
Black River53 @ 0Wellington  
Leetonia0 @ 69Southern (Salineville)  
Wickliffe34 @ 31Geneva  
Southeastern Local7 @ 3Greenon  
Paint Valley20 @ 14Adena  
Margaretta14 @ 7Lakota  
Fairfield Christian Academy7 @ 90Harvest Prep  
Warren14 @ 43Logan (Logan)  
John Adams42 @ 64John Hay  
Westerville North8 @ 35Olentangy Liberty  
Mohawk44 @ 14Edon  
West48 @ 14Briggs  
Tuscarawas Valley0 @ 35Garaway  
Allen East0 @ 41Ada  
Parkway0 @ 39Marion Local  
Montpelier38 @ 69Northwood  
Chesapeake28 @ 46Fairland  
Plymouth14 @ 28Crestview (Ashland)  
Goshen14 @ 51New Richmond  
Notre Dame14 @ 48East (Sciotoville)  
Greeneview35 @ 0Madison Plains  
Portsmouth West7 @ 41Wheelersburg  
Central Crossing7 @ 29Marysville  
Lutheran West7 @ 29Fairview (Fairview Park)  
Franklin Heights49 @ 21Newark  
Zane Trace34 @ 6Huntington  
Newcomerstown7 @ 56Ridgewood  
Monroe7 @ 14Preble Shawnee  
Landmark Christian22 @ 0Ridgedale  
Alexander0 @ 40Meigs  
Elgin14 @ 28Perry (Lima)  
Little Miami41 @ 0Troy Christian  
Portsmouth42 @ 35Ironton  
Reading54 @ 7Finneytown  
Wellston41 @ 58Vinton County  
East Clinton7 @ 48Blanchester  
Buckeye Trail19 @ 51East Canton  
New Miami6 @ 48Dayton Christian  
Bethel59 @ 6Mississinawa Valley  
Barnesville20 @ 49Union Local  
Fisher Catholic7 @ 46Bishop Rosecrans  
Cory-Rawson12 @ 54Pandora-Gilboa  
Warrensville Heights14 @ 46Bedford  
Chippewa26 @ 14Rittman  
Toledo Christian12 @ 34Danbury  
Indian Hill24 @ 31Wyoming  
Waterloo14 @ 62Springfield (New Middletown)  
South Central21 @ 0New London  
Ridgemont8 @ 40Waynesfield-Goshen  
Vermilion0 @ 53Shelby  
Swanton33 @ 27Archbold  
Mapleton42 @ 35Western Reserve (Collins)  
Richmond Heights38 @ 16Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
David Anderson33 @ 51United  
Fostoria21 @ 49Genoa Area  
Centennial23 @ 20Whetstone  
Linden-McKinley2 @ 14East (Columbus)  
Waynedale0 @ 41Norwayne  
Conotton Valley3 @ 54Lucas  
Pymatuning Valley24 @ 54Windham  
Paulding22 @ 36Crestview  
Mt Gilead36 @ 63Cardington-Lincoln  
North Baltimore46 @ 21Vanlue  
Bethel-Tate53 @ 14Fayetteville-Perry  
Hardin Northern12 @ 38Upper Scioto Valley  
Cincinnati Country Day0 @ 17Norwood  
Brooklyn14 @ 46Clearview  
East Tech58 @ 22Lincoln West  
Hilltop0 @ 35Gibsonburg  
Berne Union56 @ 21Worthington Christian  
Newbury17 @ 35Mathews  
Arcanum37 @ 8Tri-Village  
Holgate14 @ 37Edgerton  
Meadowdale14 @ 8Western Hills  
Clermont Northeastern64 @ 33Williamsburg  
Hillsboro61 @ 13McClain  
Africentric Early College0 @ 53Eastmoor Academy  
Southeastern48 @ 12Westfall  
Collinwood30 @ 18Young  
Ansonia59 @ 0Bradford  
Brookside0 @ 49Buckeye  
Conneaut24 @ 42Grand Valley  
Toronto34 @ 40Wellsville  
Shenandoah50 @ 6Caldwell  
Waterford44 @ 3Belpre  
Antwerp0 @ 35Fairview (Sherwood)  
South Gallia9 @ 34Miller  
Millersport7 @ 20Grove City Christian  
Hillcrest14 @ 0Jefferson Township  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)13 @ 49Fort Frye  
Riverside (Painesville)7 @ 48Mayfield  
South (Willoughby)8 @ 38Kenston  
Independence (Columbus)44 @ 34Walnut Ridge  
Jackson (Massillon)35 @ 28Hoover  
Woodward (Cincinnati)8 @ 36Taft  
Perry (Perry)68 @ 13Harvey  
Lake (Uniontown)14 @ 23Green (Uniontown)  
Northwest (Cincinnati)13 @ 41Harrison  
Edgewood (Trenton)35 @ 14Mt Healthy  
Springfield (Springfield)3 @ 7Fairmont  
Lakewood (Lakewood)11 @ 35North Ridgeville  
John F Kennedy Catholic (Warren)34 @ 3Aquinas  
Shawnee (Springfield)13 @ 7Tecumseh  
Memorial (Campbell)31 @ 0Newton Falls  
Eastern (Beaver)64 @ 13Manchester (Manchester)  
West Union28 @ 14Southern Buckeye  
Sts John & Paul38 @ 33Chalker  
West Clermont35 @ 28Milford  
Horizon Science Academy22 @ 21Open Door Christian  
Linsly WV 20 @ 13Shadyside  
Sharpsville PA 7 @ 38South Range  
Oak Glen WV 25 @ 69Beaver  
Paden City WV 20 @ 35Beallsville  
Cameron WV 52 @ 6Bridgeport  
Lakeview PA 0 @ 39Crestview (Columbiana)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)