Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North (Akron)14 @ 38Kenmore  
Chardon49 @ 28Brush  
Riverside (De Graff)37 @ 6Waynesfield-Goshen  
Lakeside0 @ 31Northwest  
University School39 @ 34Northland  
Geneva21 @ 47Orange  
South (Columbus)12 @ 28Walnut Ridge  
Loveland14 @ 35Kings  
Whitmer41 @ 20Findlay  
Dublin Coffman35 @ 0Westland  
Mentor22 @ 16Brunswick  
Coldwater34 @ 0Anna  
Lakota West0 @ 31Colerain  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)6 @ 42Chillicothe  
Springboro20 @ 32Northmont  
Wayne38 @ 14Springfield (Springfield)  
GlenOak35 @ 28Lake (Uniontown)  
Pickerington Central43 @ 21Reynoldsburg  
Cardinal Mooney13 @ 9Ursuline  
North Royalton12 @ 7Cuyahoga Falls  
Hilliard Davidson56 @ 21Marysville  
West Holmes21 @ Scott  
St. Vincent-St. Mary12 @ 21Washington (Massillon)  
Lakota East13 @ 28Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Bellevue34 @ 49Shelby  
Hudson24 @ 17Wadsworth  
Bishop Watterson25 @ 0Zanesville  
Chagrin Falls59 @ 14Harvey  
McComb35 @ 0Pandora-Gilboa  
Elida35 @ 42Ottawa-Glandorf  
Lincoln34 @ 0Grove City  
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin21 @ 41Archbishop Hoban  
New Philadelphia19 @ 0Cambridge  
Centerville31 @ 21Fairmont  
Kenton21 @ 0Bath  
Perkins50 @ 10Columbian  
Cleveland Heights15 @ 10Shaw  
Perrysburg38 @ 17Napoleon  
Licking Heights49 @ 7Granville  
Marion-Franklin28 @ 36Independence (Columbus)  
Norwayne59 @ 0Rittman  
Minster15 @ 12Versailles  
Mt Healthy48 @ 49Harrison  
Bishop Ready49 @ 22Meadowbrook  
Oak Hills22 @ 42Sycamore  
Green (Franklin Furnace)6 @ 35Northwest (McDermott)  
Galion3 @ 41North Union  
Avon Lake34 @ 55Midview  
Boardman7 @ 12Austintown-Fitch  
Beavercreek7 @ 28Miamisburg  
Southview0 @ 52Anthony Wayne  
Wapakoneta7 @ 13Memorial (St. Marys)  
Lebanon34 @ 14Stebbins  
Twinsburg37 @ 13Nordonia  
Kenston7 @ 21Madison  
Middletown10 @ 34Hamilton  
Dublin Jerome40 @ 24Hoover  
Canal Winchester13 @ 33Newark  
Maysville8 @ 44Tri-Valley  
St. Henry0 @ 31Marion Local  
Bishop Fenwick49 @ 14Roger Bacon  
Ashland42 @ 20Madison Comprehensive  
Patrick Henry35 @ 12Bryan  
Maumee14 @ 28Northview  
St. Johns Jesuit7 @ 49Central Catholic  
Princeton7 @ 28Mason  
Mogadore48 @ 0Waterloo  
Tippecanoe20 @ 27Piqua  
Butler52 @ 28Sidney  
Lake (Millbury)0 @ 19Genoa Area  
Newark Catholic40 @ 12Northridge (Johnstown)  
Tecumseh14 @ 0Kenton Ridge  
Shaker Heights6 @ 43Solon  
Cuyahoga Heights21 @ 0Kirtland  
Lexington42 @ 20Mansfield Senior  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights7 @ 41Stow-Munroe Falls  
Crestview (Ashland)52 @ 7New London  
Urbana14 @ 21Shawnee (Springfield)  
Xenia3 @ Trotwood-Liberty Christian  
Xenia14 @ 49Trotwood-Madison  
Ravenna13 @ 9Streetsboro  
Howland21 @ 0Canfield  
Clay (Oregon)27 @ 40Lima Senior  
West Branch13 @ 21Marlington  
Walsh Jesuit7 @ 38Benedictine  
St. Charles7 @ 38St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  
Danville14 @ 0Lucas  
Norwalk30 @ 19Willard  
Wynford53 @ 0Upper Sandusky  
Philo40 @ 8Morgan  
Jonathan Alder14 @ 18River Valley (Caledonia)  
Glen Este7 @ 41Turpin  
Anderson49 @ 35Milford  
Defiance27 @ 14Van Wert  
Gallia Academy0 @ 49Ironton  
Northwestern (Springfield)13 @ 44Graham Local  
Olentangy Orange13 @ 20Olentangy Liberty  
Valley0 @ 42Wheelersburg  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)7 @ 30Struthers  
Hilliard Bradley16 @ 0Worthington Kilbourne  
Copley45 @ 7Roosevelt  
Liberty20 @ 14Newton Falls  
Ross (Hamilton)0 @ 23Logan (Logan)  
Wayne Trace28 @ 42Hicksville  
Carrollton20 @ 17Canton South  
Carrollton0 @ 49Louisville  
West Liberty-Salem71 @ 21Southeastern Local  
Oak Harbor34 @ 0Vermilion  
Huron6 @ 35Clyde  
St. Joseph Central Catholic29 @ 22Lakota  
Colonel Crawford34 @ 6Buckeye Central  
West Geauga28 @ 33Perry (Perry)  
Lancaster26 @ 7Pickerington North  
Beachwood21 @ 49Wickliffe  
Walnut Hills14 @ 28Withrow  
Jefferson44 @ 0Ada  
Wooster38 @ 0West Holmes  
Maple Heights13 @ 6Warrensville Heights  
Summit Country Day27 @ 25North College Hill  
Louisville46 @ 27Salem  
Troy42 @ 21Greenville  
Bedford7 @ 42Lorain  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy38 @ 0Cincinnati Country Day  
Bishop Rosecrans56 @ 27St. Wendelin  
Westfall18 @ 33Southeastern  
John Glenn7 @ 13New Lexington  
Shadyside50 @ 6Bridgeport  
Hubbard17 @ 7Poland Seminary  
Eastwood9 @ Rossford  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)18 @ 8Young  
Ontario6 @ 36Sandusky  
Teays Valley21 @ 42Bloom-Carroll  
Carlisle42 @ 7Eaton  
Shawnee (Lima)28 @ 55Celina  
West Jefferson17 @ 10London  
Logan Elm10 @ 41Hamilton Township  
River Valley (Bidwell)15 @ 25Athens  
Jefferson Area20 @ 32McKinley  
Waynesville7 @ 49Madison Senior  
Youngstown Christian14 @ 42Aquinas  
Rocky River7 @ 24Elyria Catholic  
Arlington34 @ 6Vanlue  
Lakeview48 @ 6Champion  
Hawken14 @ 6Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
Wilmington21 @ 23Clinton-Massie  
Dixie19 @ 55Milton-Union  
Triway0 @ 21Indian Valley  
Clear Fork14 @ 20Mt Vernon  
Pleasant56 @ 6Fairbanks  
Harrison Central40 @ 16River View  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)50 @ 0Mineral Ridge  
Western Brown18 @ 49Norwood  
Strongsville15 @ 8Elyria  
Rossford47 @ 21Woodmore  
Firestone22 @ 31Ellet  
Watkins Memorial20 @ 21Licking Valley  
Nelsonville-York41 @ 0Vinton County  
Evergreen20 @ 43Wauseon  
Bellbrook27 @ 13Franklin Monroe  
Bellbrook27 @ 13Monroe  
Norton13 @ 45Woodridge  
Revere21 @ 15Tallmadge  
Dawson-Bryant22 @ 34Fairland  
Garfield (Garrettsville)35 @ 14Rootstown  
South Range41 @ 7Indian Creek  
Shroder Paideia Academy41 @ 0Western Hills  
Groveport-Madison35 @ 14Big Walnut  
Bluffton21 @ 41Crestview  
Cloverleaf6 @ 13Field  
Springfield (New Middletown)21 @ 19Crestview (Columbiana)  
Crestwood38 @ 23Southeast  
Alliance52 @ 49Minerva  
Mariemont42 @ 0Finneytown  
Edison (Richmond)22 @ 47Toronto  
Parma0 @ 7Holy Name  
McClain27 @ 33East Clinton  
Heath34 @ 3Lakewood (Hebron)  
Padua Franciscan13 @ 16Lake Catholic  
Fredericktown22 @ 14Northmor  
West Carrollton12 @ 53Fairborn  
Taft2 @ 0Dunbar  
New Bremen0 @ 37Fort Recovery  
Steele34 @ 56Westlake  
Bowling Green35 @ 38Springfield (Holland)  
Van Buren41 @ 7Riverdale  
Berkshire7 @ 47Independence (Independence)  
Bucyrus28 @ 63Carey  
St. Paul35 @ 0South Central  
Ridgewood28 @ 0Malvern  
Sheridan50 @ 14Crooksville  
Carroll33 @ 7Purcell Marian  
John Hay0 @ 36Glenville  
Amanda-Clearcreek27 @ 6Circleville  
Fairview (Fairview Park)15 @ 40Columbia  
Thomas Worthington20 @ 35Dublin Scioto  
Buckeye Valley14 @ 32Marion Harding  
Bay34 @ 0Valley Forge  
Hopewell-Loudon36 @ 29Liberty-Benton  
United31 @ 55East Palestine  
Bowsher6 @ 33Start  
River22 @ 7Buckeye Trail  
Ottawa Hills55 @ 0Toledo Christian  
Catholic Central (Springfield)55 @ 13Triad  
Lehman Catholic42 @ 0Ridgemont  
Bradford24 @ 47Northwood  
Beaver0 @ 47Martins Ferry  
Olmsted Falls52 @ 26North Olmsted  
Amelia35 @ 27Goshen  
Coventry7 @ 14Springfield (Akron)  
Fairfield Union17 @ 8Liberty Union  
Monroe Central37 @ 0Frontier  
McDonald40 @ 13McKinley (Sebring)  
Fairless22 @ 28Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy  
North Ridgeville31 @ 0Lakewood (Lakewood)  
East Canton48 @ 0Newcomerstown  
Dalton21 @ 19Hillsdale  
Whetstone6 @ 12Beechcroft  
Bexley28 @ 14Columbus Academy  
Elmwood7 @ 49Eastwood  
Ayersville34 @ 6Edgerton  
Symmes Valley0 @ 42East (Sciotoville)  
Keystone0 @ 28Buckeye  
Hughes Center8 @ 40Aiken  
Whitehall-Yearling31 @ 16Madison Plains  
Leetonia0 @ 46David Anderson  
Northeastern48 @ 20Cedarville  
Bellefontaine13 @ 38Indian Lake  
Fairfield Christian Academy21 @ 43Worthington Christian  
Warren26 @ 55Parkersburg WV  
Delta14 @ 21Archbold  
Taylor22 @ 16Madeira  
John Adams6 @ 46Rhodes  
Westerville North26 @ 56Olentangy  
Mohawk47 @ 0Ridgedale  
West22 @ 25Eastmoor Academy  
LaBrae48 @ 42Girard  
Tuscarawas Valley21 @ 25Orrville  
Allen East14 @ 29Spencerville  
Edon20 @ 23Montpelier  
Parkway7 @ 27St. Johns  
Chesapeake24 @ 13Rock Hill  
Clark Montessori6 @ 42Dayton Christian  
Unioto34 @ 33Piketon  
Plymouth12 @ 20Mapleton  
Notre Dame27 @ 0Fayetteville-Perry  
Port Clinton0 @ 14Edison (Milan)  
Greeneview7 @ 40Mechanicsburg  
Portsmouth West7 @ 10Batavia  
Marietta21 @ 49Dover  
Central Crossing17 @ 49Upper Arlington  
Oakwood48 @ 66Franklin  
Lutheran West0 @ 25Clearview  
Eastern (Reedsville)20 @ 25Belpre  
Franklin Heights21 @ 28New Albany  
Grove City Christian19 @ 58Grandview Heights  
Grove City Christian10 @ Millersport  
Lowellville0 @ 26Jackson-Milton  
Landmark Christian53 @ 0North Adams  
Alexander13 @ 55Trimble  
Elgin34 @ 83East Knox  
Little Miami14 @ 55Edgewood (Trenton)  
Portsmouth40 @ 20South Point  
National Trail7 @ 41Covington  
Waverly35 @ 0Minford  
Reading13 @ 42Wyoming  
Utica6 @ 69Johnstown-Monroe  
Wellston43 @ 12Meigs  
Adena34 @ 14Paint Valley  
New Miami0 @ 55Cincinnati Christian  
Fisher Catholic0 @ 50Harvest Prep  
Waite32 @ 36Woodward (Toledo)  
Cory-Rawson7 @ 47Leipsic  
Chippewa10 @ 34Northwestern (West Salem)  
Williamsburg28 @ 14Clermont Northeastern  
Huntington23 @ 34Zane Trace  
Cardington-Lincoln20 @ 46Highland (Sparta)  
Twin Valley South12 @ 22Tri-County North  
Swanton28 @ 15Liberty Center  
Strasburg-Franklin21 @ 35Sandy Valley  
Richmond Heights14 @ 34Cardinal  
Fostoria7 @ 38Otsego  
Centennial20 @ 0Linden-McKinley  
Upper Scioto Valley50 @ 29Fort Loramie  
Wellsville20 @ 25Columbiana  
Waynedale0 @ 61Smithville  
Miami Valley Christian Academy43 @ 6Manchester (Manchester)  
Pymatuning Valley14 @ 27Newbury  
Paulding22 @ 27Columbus Grove  
Mt Gilead13 @ 21Centerburg  
West Muskingum16 @ 44Caldwell  
North Baltimore60 @ 27Arcadia  
Bethel-Tate18 @ 73Blanchester  
Hardin Northern46 @ 27Perry (Lima)  
Brooklyn9 @ 46Oberlin  
Hilltop20 @ 40Danbury  
Arcanum49 @ 12Mississinawa Valley  
Firelands13 @ 37Black River  
Holgate0 @ 36Fairview (Sherwood)  
Western Reserve Academy51 @ 20Sts John & Paul  
Deer Park0 @ 72Indian Hill  
Hillsboro54 @ 27Miami Trace  
Africentric Early College12 @ 49Briggs  
Chalker21 @ 56Windham  
Collinwood6 @ 32East Tech  
Ansonia14 @ 49Bethel  
Brookside12 @ 48Wellington  
Preble Shawnee20 @ 0Northridge (Dayton)  
Conneaut42 @ 20Fairview PA  
Crestline7 @ 44Loudonville  
Troy Christian42 @ 21Miami East  
Shenandoah8 @ 31Fort Frye  
Waterford55 @ 0Federal Hocking  
Cardinal Stritch26 @ 66Gibsonburg  
Antwerp7 @ 38Tinora  
South Gallia14 @ 52Southern (Racine)  
Millersport22 @ 47Berne Union  
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place18 @ 28Lockland  
Hillcrest38 @ 26Tri-Village  
Riverside (Painesville)20 @ 14South (Willoughby)  
North (Eastlake)28 @ 22Mayfield  
Garfield (Akron)13 @ 20Canton Central Catholic  
Jackson (Massillon)31 @ 14Green (Uniontown)  
Logan (Bellefontaine)48 @ 12Greenon  
Woodward (Cincinnati)24 @ 0Cincinnati College Prep Academy  
East (Columbus)0 @ 60Mifflin  
Highland (Medina)21 @ 33Barberton  
Northwest (Cincinnati)31 @ 0Talawanda  
Manchester (Akron)13 @ 7Tuslaw  
East0 @ 49Harding (Warren)  
Crestview22 @ New London  
Ross (Fremont)21 @ 20St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
Western Reserve (Collins)16 @ 41Monroeville  
Memorial (Campbell)7 @ 22Brookfield  
Gilead Christian @ 12Centerburg  
Eastern (Beaver)6 @ 40Oak Hill  
West Union6 @ 59Mason County KY  
Dohn Community28 @ 0Jefferson Township  
Berea-Midpark7 @ 42Avon  
Broward International FL 0 @ 34Elder  
Carroll County KY 19 @ 12Trimble  
Walton-Verona KY 7 @ 28New Richmond  
Oak Glen WV 17 @ 6Buckeye Local  
Weir WV 11 @ 7East Liverpool  
Louisville MS @ Salem  
Hundred WV 14 @ 60Conotton Valley  
Wahama WV 0 @ 40Miller  
Clay-Battelle WV 8 @ 39Southern (Salineville)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)