Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Chardon35 @ 0North (Eastlake)  
Riverside (De Graff)63 @ 6Ridgemont  
Colerain35 @ 7Lakota East  
Pickerington North48 @ 0Newark  
Whitmer14 @ 21Central Catholic  
Dublin Coffman7 @ 28Hilliard Davidson  
Mentor49 @ 0Twinsburg  
Coldwater41 @ 6St. Johns  
Lakota West42 @ 7Hamilton  
McKinley (Sebring)6 @ 53McDonald  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)49 @ 32East Clinton  
GlenOak48 @ 0Boardman  
Harding (Fairport Harbor)6 @ 42Cuyahoga Heights  
Tri-Valley7 @ 52Zanesville  
Winton Woods17 @ 0Bishop Watterson  
Pickerington Central27 @ 12Lancaster  
Turpin9 @ 12Kings  
Findlay41 @ 20Clay (Oregon)  
Westerville South50 @ 7Canal Winchester  
Cardinal Mooney0 @ 25St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Napoleon42 @ 7Northview  
North Royalton42 @ 29Parma  
Trotwood-Madison22 @ 6Fairmont  
St. Clairsville35 @ 14Martins Ferry  
Columbian24 @ 20Norwalk  
Nordonia27 @ 3Cloverleaf  
Bryan61 @ 7Start  
West Holmes42 @ 12Madison Comprehensive  
Hudson22 @ 13Brunswick  
Dover7 @ 41Austintown-Fitch  
Chagrin Falls13 @ 14Aurora  
McComb73 @ 0Vanlue  
Elida34 @ 14Memorial (St. Marys)  
Lincoln20 @ 13Groveport-Madison  
Ada8 @ 14Fort Loramie  
Avon52 @ 7Lakewood (Lakewood)  
Kenton32 @ 0Van Wert  
Lake Catholic6 @ 35Washington (Massillon)  
Archbishop Alter9 @ 0Roger Bacon  
Westerville Central41 @ 38Dublin Scioto  
Perkins41 @ 20Edison (Milan)  
Perrysburg42 @ 2Bowling Green  
Genoa Area40 @ 6Rossford  
Marion Local33 @ 0Fort Recovery  
Mt Healthy33 @ 0Talawanda  
Marlington52 @ 7West Branch  
Jackson (Jackson)0 @ 49Athens  
Oak Hills30 @ 7Mason  
Roosevelt55 @ 12Coventry  
Southview28 @ 14Springfield (Holland)  
Wapakoneta21 @ 0Bath  
Perry (Lima)0 @ 33Lehman Catholic  
Lebanon14 @ 42Centerville  
Steubenville32 @ 15Brooke WV  
Ironton20 @ 42Ashland Blazer KY  
Middletown5 @ 33Sycamore  
Dublin Jerome0 @ 20Hilliard Bradley  
Beechcroft15 @ 8Whetstone  
Wadsworth23 @ 24Highland (Medina)  
St. Henry0 @ 7Minster  
Patrick Henry21 @ 3Liberty Center  
Franklin31 @ 12Monroe  
Maumee7 @ 31Anthony Wayne  
St. Johns Jesuit13 @ 30St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
Princeton27 @ 45Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Tippecanoe56 @ 6Indian Lake  
Archbold28 @ 0Evergreen  
Butler6 @ 14Miamisburg  
Newark Catholic40 @ 3Lakewood (Hebron)  
North Union20 @ 7Pleasant  
Grove City10 @ 21Reynoldsburg  
Lexington9 @ 16Orrville  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights35 @ 14Olmsted Falls  
Covington54 @ 7Bethel  
Brush33 @ 43Mayfield  
Xenia20 @ 49Wayne  
Ravenna20 @ 25Field  
Howland14 @ 22Hubbard  
St. Charles7 @ 20Bishop Hartley  
Danville53 @ 7Berne Union  
Struthers26 @ 7Brookfield  
Philo37 @ 14River View  
Streetsboro55 @ 7Rootstown  
Upper Arlington45 @ 7Thomas Worthington  
Shaw6 @ 34Euclid  
Poland Seminary38 @ 16McKinley  
Worthington Kilbourne35 @ 7Hayes  
Defiance10 @ 14Celina  
Olentangy Orange13 @ 49New Albany  
Anna6 @ 28Versailles  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)55 @ 12Pymatuning Valley  
Copley16 @ 22Tallmadge  
Big Walnut19 @ 25Olentangy  
Johnstown-Monroe13 @ 26Granville  
Brookhaven29 @ 28Northland  
Wayne Trace40 @ 6Ayersville  
Piqua7 @ 35Beavercreek  
Ellet16 @ 14Canfield  
Oak Harbor33 @ 7Port Clinton  
Tinora48 @ 7Edgerton  
Archbishop Hoban44 @ 7Barberton  
Colonel Crawford14 @ 35Galion  
Loudonville31 @ 7Logan (Logan)  
Chaminade-Julienne9 @ 12Purcell Marian  
Walnut Hills13 @ 40Anderson  
Jefferson33 @ 0Allen East  
Cambridge27 @ 25East Liverpool  
Columbus Academy30 @ 18London  
Walnut Ridge47 @ 20South (Columbus)  
Claymont27 @ 0Beaver  
Bishop Rosecrans0 @ 67Coshocton  
Westfall35 @ 12Huntington  
Canton South6 @ 27Carrollton  
Eastmoor Academy58 @ 6West  
Circleville21 @ 26Hamilton Township  
Hillsdale41 @ 7Dalton  
New Lexington14 @ 22Crooksville  
Upper Sandusky53 @ 6Crestline  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)41 @ 8John Marshall  
Ontario45 @ 14Willard  
Carey36 @ 19Mohawk  
Teays Valley17 @ 20Logan Elm  
Dayton Christian0 @ 35North College Hill  
Madeira20 @ 55Wyoming  
Shawnee (Lima)13 @ 14Ottawa-Glandorf  
Harrison45 @ 0Little Miami  
Independence (Independence)42 @ 0Richmond Heights  
Mifflin48 @ 12East (Columbus)  
West Jefferson43 @ 0Madison Plains  
River Valley (Bidwell)0 @ 36Nelsonville-York  
Jefferson Area19 @ 20Memorial (Campbell)  
Hicksville49 @ 23Fairview (Sherwood)  
Stow-Munroe Falls39 @ 6Cuyahoga Falls  
Waynesville0 @ 7Carlisle  
Arlington49 @ 7Leipsic  
Lakeview36 @ 28Champion  
Manchester (Manchester)20 @ 22East (Sciotoville)  
Benedictine35 @ 7Holy Name  
Hawken42 @ 50Berkshire  
Wilmington17 @ 3Edgewood (Trenton)  
East (Akron)22 @ 8North (Akron)  
Triway32 @ 13Tuscarawas Valley  
Clear Fork0 @ 40Mansfield Senior  
Western Brown20 @ 17New Richmond  
Strongsville7 @ 34Solon  
Otsego0 @ 38Lake (Millbury)  
Eaton18 @ 21Brookville  
Southeast7 @ 42Woodridge  
Bellbrook10 @ 0Milton-Union  
Norton35 @ 34Crestwood  
Seneca East7 @ 10St. Joseph Central Catholic  
Indian Valley51 @ 20Tuslaw  
Oak Hill22 @ 15Wellston  
Shroder Paideia Academy20 @ 22Western Hills  
Chillicothe20 @ 14Miami Trace  
Mariemont0 @ 7Indian Hill  
Trimble16 @ 0Meigs  
Smithville13 @ 36Waynedale  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy26 @ 7Timken  
McClain0 @ 62Clinton-Massie  
Heath12 @ 62Licking Heights  
Padua Franciscan31 @ 0Perry (Massillon)  
West Carrollton3 @ 52Trotwood-Madison  
Taft6 @ 44Withrow  
New Bremen0 @ 7Parkway  
Van Buren20 @ 0Arcadia  
Wauseon62 @ 19Swanton  
Bucyrus34 @ 14Riverdale  
Ridgewood12 @ 21Garaway  
Kenmore12 @ 28Garfield (Akron)  
Sheridan12 @ 7John Glenn  
Valley View42 @ 14Oakwood  
Cleveland Central Catholic51 @ 0Vermilion  
Columbiana0 @ 9Springfield (New Middletown)  
Sidney14 @ 42Springboro  
Amanda-Clearcreek6 @ 33Liberty Union  
Minerva21 @ 19Alliance  
Southern (Racine)48 @ 12Federal Hocking  
Fairbanks13 @ 21Jonathan Alder  
Hopewell-Loudon30 @ 7North Baltimore  
Shelby6 @ 20Sandusky  
Tri-County North34 @ 0Mississinawa Valley  
Bowsher0 @ 7Marion Harding  
River14 @ 48Magnolia WV  
Catholic Central (Springfield)6 @ 47West Liberty-Salem  
Sandy Valley26 @ 7East Canton  
Greenville21 @ 0West Carrollton  
Amelia20 @ 21Batavia  
Fairfield Union6 @ 47Bloom-Carroll  
Monroe Central48 @ 21Caldwell  
Rogers20 @ 41St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  
Blanchester45 @ 9Bethel-Tate  
Bexley48 @ 12Grandview Heights  
Hughes Center38 @ 0Aiken  
Madison Senior35 @ 7Northridge (Dayton)  
Leetonia18 @ 21Wellsville  
Northeastern19 @ 54Triad  
Wickliffe9 @ 47Kenston  
Southeastern Local6 @ 60Mechanicsburg  
Paint Valley51 @ 19Unioto  
Mineral Ridge31 @ 34Lowellville  
Margaretta6 @ 36Clyde  
Woodmore12 @ 40Eastwood  
Delta13 @ 20Wauseon  
Wellington0 @ 21Fairview (Fairview Park)  
John Adams14 @ 50John Hay  
Westerville North6 @ 37Hilliard Darby  
New London19 @ 47Mapleton  
New London42 @ 20Crestview (Ashland)  
LaBrae6 @ 29Liberty  
Edon27 @ 40Northwood  
Buckeye Local16 @ 30Indian Creek  
Montpelier0 @ 34Swanton  
Sandusky Central Catholic7 @ 41Huron  
Fairland32 @ 49Wheelersburg  
Chesapeake7 @ 27Valley  
Notre Dame47 @ 7Northwest (McDermott)  
Greeneview0 @ 12Cedarville  
Portsmouth West34 @ 6Rock Hill  
Marietta16 @ 45Gallia Academy  
Central Crossing7 @ 49Olentangy Liberty  
Salem28 @ 41Louisville  
Zane Trace61 @ 27Southeastern  
Newcomerstown15 @ 18Strasburg-Franklin  
Landmark Christian6 @ 40Hillsboro  
Alexander48 @ 56Waverly  
Elgin7 @ 62River Valley (Caledonia)  
National Trail27 @ 12Bradford  
Reading26 @ 0Finneytown  
Utica6 @ 48Watkins Memorial  
Gilmour Academy35 @ 14East Knox  
Meadowbrook19 @ 6Morgan  
Trinity14 @ 49Aquinas  
Adena8 @ 42Piketon  
Gibsonburg29 @ 0Ottawa Hills  
New Miami0 @ 56Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Barnesville21 @ 22Buckeye Trail  
Fisher Catholic17 @ 35Symmes Valley  
Waite0 @ 62Bellevue  
Cory-Rawson0 @ 50Liberty-Benton  
Newton Falls7 @ 47Girard  
Buckeye Central0 @ 33Wynford  
Toledo Christian25 @ 10Hilltop  
Waterloo29 @ 24Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Lakota6 @ 33Calvert  
Scott0 @ 47Mason MI  
Cardington-Lincoln0 @ 33Fredericktown  
Twin Valley South41 @ 14Ansonia  
Union Local7 @ 27Harrison Central  
Mapleton47 @ 19Plymouth  
David Anderson54 @ 6East Palestine  
Fostoria16 @ 34Elmwood  
Ledgemont7 @ 36Conneaut  
Briggs24 @ 18Africentric Early College  
Upper Scioto Valley22 @ 16Waynesfield-Goshen  
Rittman0 @ 42Norwayne  
Linden-McKinley18 @ 28Centennial  
Vinton County13 @ 6Harvest Prep  
Paulding0 @ 36Spencerville  
West Muskingum0 @ 66Maysville  
Northmor26 @ 51Centerburg  
Cincinnati Country Day28 @ 8Lockland  
Beallsville12 @ 6Cameron WV  
East Tech21 @ 6Lincoln West  
Newbury0 @ 56Kirtland  
Woodward (Toledo)0 @ 56Northwest  
Cincinnati Christian7 @ 39Clark Montessori  
Deer Park0 @ 33Taylor  
Clermont Northeastern3 @ 18Goshen  
Bridgeport0 @ 53Frontier  
South Point42 @ 22Lincoln County WV  
Preble Shawnee14 @ 25Dixie  
Jackson-Milton24 @ 43Western Reserve (Berlin Center)  
Shenandoah15 @ 41Shadyside  
Waterford0 @ 28Eastern (Reedsville)  
Cardinal Stritch7 @ 21Danbury  
Antwerp20 @ 24Holgate  
Open Door Christian0 @ 34Chalker  
South Gallia34 @ 8Miller  
Fayetteville-Perry16 @ 6Miami Valley Christian Academy  
Millersport14 @ 59Lucas  
Riverside (Painesville)44 @ 26Lakeside  
South (Willoughby)34 @ 14Geneva  
Independence (Columbus)18 @ 44Marion-Franklin  
Jackson (Massillon)39 @ 36Lake (Uniontown)  
Northridge (Johnstown)8 @ 55Licking Valley  
Woodward (Cincinnati)0 @ 36Milford  
Crestview (Columbiana)35 @ 49South Range  
Southern (Salineville)0 @ 34United  
Green (Uniontown)27 @ 12Revere  
Perry (Perry)56 @ 35Orange  
McKinley (Canton)35 @ 28Hoover  
Northwest (Cincinnati)17 @ 0Ross (Hamilton)  
Manchester (Akron)48 @ 49Fairless  
Harding (Warren)35 @ 20Maple Heights  
East12 @ 56New Philadelphia  
Northwestern (West Salem)28 @ 14Chippewa  
Crestview7 @ 6Bluffton  
Ross (Fremont)12 @ 13Lima Senior  
Springfield (Akron)16 @ 38Mogadore  
Berea-Midpark19 @ 7Steele  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 6 @ 15St. Xavier  
St. Xavier KY 12 @ 24Archbishop Moeller  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger IN 31 @ 24La Salle  
Raceland KY 42 @ 33Dawson-Bryant  
Parkersburg South WV 39 @ 47Warren  
Wahama WV 60 @ 8Belpre  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)