Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North (Akron)0 @ 10Springfield (Akron)  
Riverside (De Graff)0 @ 45West Liberty-Salem  
Madison34 @ 6Perry (Perry)  
University School6 @ 40Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
Geneva56 @ 13Conneaut  
South (Columbus)48 @ 6Linden-McKinley  
Loveland35 @ 7Oak Hills  
Colerain42 @ 28Trinity (Louisville) KY  
Pickerington North60 @ 27Ross (Fremont)  
Whitmer0 @ 23Catholic Central (Novi) MI  
Dublin Coffman17 @ 26McKinley (Canton)  
Mentor36 @ 0Euclid  
Lakota West31 @ 27Wayne  
Hilliard Darby34 @ 14St. Johns Jesuit  
Sycamore33 @ 14Springfield (Springfield)  
Austintown-Fitch28 @ 14Brunswick  
Ottawa-Glandorf14 @ 24Celina  
Springboro44 @ 24Fairmont  
Dublin Scioto28 @ 30Marysville  
Zanesville49 @ 7Sheridan  
Turpin7 @ 38Dixie Heights KY  
Westerville South17 @ 14Grove City  
Ursuline21 @ 14Jackson (Massillon)  
Hoover7 @ 19Avon Lake  
Mason7 @ 48Winton Woods  
Thurgood Marshall34 @ 14Archbishop Alter  
Columbian28 @ 6Anthony Wayne  
Hilliard Davidson35 @ 7Beavercreek  
Mansfield Senior45 @ 16Marion Harding  
Bellevue0 @ 23Clyde  
Dover53 @ 24Canfield  
Bishop Watterson7 @ 16Walsh Jesuit  
Chagrin Falls27 @ 15Wooster  
Elida0 @ 42Wapakoneta  
Lincoln7 @ 31Upper Arlington  
Olentangy48 @ 21Lexington  
Ada20 @ 0Columbus Grove  
New Philadelphia21 @ 0Perry (Massillon)  
Centerville42 @ 14Withrow  
Brookfield10 @ 6Memorial (Campbell)  
Lake Catholic20 @ 43Cathedral Prep PA  
Westerville Central54 @ 32Independence (Columbus)  
Highland (Sparta)7 @ 40River Valley (Caledonia)  
Perrysburg6 @ 35Central Catholic  
Liberty-Benton63 @ 0Vanlue  
Genoa Area84 @ 13Port Clinton  
Licking Heights7 @ 0Groveport-Madison  
Marion-Franklin14 @ 28Bishop Hartley  
Norwayne42 @ 34Ontario  
Mayfield42 @ 8Olmsted Falls  
Minster41 @ 20New Bremen  
St. Johns38 @ 20St. Henry  
Northmont31 @ 21Lakota East  
Roosevelt34 @ 10Cuyahoga Falls  
Boardman14 @ 42Poland Seminary  
Southview20 @ 17Findlay  
Midview17 @ 53Elyria  
Granville49 @ 7Cambridge  
Kenston23 @ 22Brush  
Middletown14 @ 39Pickerington Central  
Aquinas0 @ 30Marlington  
Garaway7 @ 34Indian Valley  
Dublin Jerome41 @ 0Hayes  
Maysville28 @ 21Philo  
Wadsworth26 @ 13Medina  
Versailles0 @ 31Coldwater  
Bishop Fenwick40 @ 21Monroe  
Patrick Henry49 @ 7Montpelier  
Leipsic26 @ 20Van Buren  
Miamisburg35 @ 25Franklin  
Princeton7 @ 55La Salle  
Mogadore28 @ 21Coventry  
Tippecanoe56 @ 0Milton-Union  
Licking Valley62 @ 26Heath  
North Olmsted35 @ 28North Ridgeville  
Solon29 @ 37South (Willoughby)  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights14 @ 15Hudson  
Liberty Center47 @ 13Evergreen  
Hamilton Township23 @ 28Worthington Kilbourne  
Northwood49 @ 26Woodward (Toledo)  
West Branch7 @ 34McKinley  
Danville54 @ 55Centerburg  
Norwalk44 @ 7Western Reserve (Collins)  
Wynford21 @ 26Crestview (Ashland)  
Jonathan Alder7 @ 35Clinton-Massie  
Shaw0 @ 50Archbishop Hoban  
Glen Este7 @ 20Mt Healthy  
Anderson43 @ 36Harrison  
Woodridge12 @ 49St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Northwestern (Springfield)42 @ 6Catholic Central (Springfield)  
Valley56 @ 21Dawson-Bryant  
Wheelersburg42 @ 14Portsmouth  
Bath21 @ 49Defiance  
Edgewood (Ashtabula)7 @ 62Kirtland  
Hilliard Bradley44 @ 0Olentangy Orange  
Big Walnut0 @ 34St. Charles  
Liberty26 @ 34Crestview (Columbiana)  
Mt Vernon34 @ 21Madison Comprehensive  
Ross (Hamilton)31 @ 34Western Brown  
Carrollton19 @ 50Claymont  
Ellet41 @ 6Alliance  
Oak Harbor7 @ 56Eastwood  
Tinora35 @ 21Fort Loramie  
Loudonville46 @ 13Hillsdale  
West Geauga34 @ 35Padua Franciscan  
Lancaster37 @ 14Canal Winchester  
Athens42 @ 6Warren  
Chaminade-Julienne62 @ 22Meadowdale  
Walnut Hills0 @ 45Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Maple Heights21 @ 35Green (Uniontown)  
Louisville36 @ 22Ravenna  
Troy30 @ 23Xenia  
Walnut Ridge24 @ 0Beechcroft  
John Glenn48 @ 12West Muskingum  
Eastmoor Academy12 @ 35Thomas Worthington  
Circleville35 @ 0Westfall  
Canton Central Catholic28 @ 42Minerva  
Upper Sandusky48 @ 19Mohawk  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)22 @ 49Canton South  
Teays Valley0 @ 21Chillicothe  
Liberty Union33 @ 6Portsmouth West  
Logan Elm31 @ 49Miami Trace  
Triad40 @ 7Fairbanks  
River Valley (Bidwell)7 @ 57Meigs  
Jefferson Area0 @ 25Lakeside  
Waynesville56 @ 13Blanchester  
Hamilton7 @ 28Kings  
Rocky River35 @ 6Warrensville Heights  
Lakeview6 @ 16Howland  
Benedictine0 @ 23Bedford  
Hawken28 @ 35Gilmour Academy  
East (Akron)19 @ 34Copley  
Memorial (St. Marys)14 @ 66Kenton  
Clear Fork40 @ 8Shelby  
Pleasant20 @ 14Lima Central Catholic  
Newark27 @ 32Logan (Logan)  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)17 @ 8Harrison Central  
Strongsville29 @ 19Berea-Midpark  
Firestone7 @ 21Stow-Munroe Falls  
Start7 @ 28Maumee  
Field7 @ 40Struthers  
Lorain52 @ 12Scott  
Watkins Memorial26 @ 12Mifflin  
Brookville49 @ 6Preble Shawnee  
East Knox27 @ 0Mt Gilead  
River View6 @ 12Ridgewood  
Bluffton20 @ 48Jefferson  
Coshocton7 @ 55West Holmes  
Holy Name33 @ 36Valley Forge  
Crestwood26 @ 29Southeast  
Edison (Richmond)46 @ 14Weir WV  
North College Hill12 @ 49Madeira  
Parma0 @ 45Nordonia  
McClain28 @ 20Zane Trace  
Willard27 @ 20Bucyrus  
Lakewood (Hebron)13 @ 69Johnstown-Monroe  
Fredericktown34 @ 0Utica  
West Carrollton7 @ 27Sidney  
Sandusky13 @ 41Ashland  
Tuslaw27 @ 26Chippewa  
Steele24 @ 27Clearview  
Bowling Green23 @ 26Otsego  
Wauseon62 @ 19Swanton  
St. Paul14 @ 48Huron  
Fort Recovery7 @ 31Anna  
Kenmore12 @ 21Barberton  
Valley View46 @ 20Madison Senior  
Carroll17 @ 57Shawnee (Springfield)  
Crooksville7 @ 42Tri-Valley  
Amanda-Clearcreek7 @ 14Ironton  
Piketon0 @ 58Minford  
Fairview (Fairview Park)10 @ 6Bay  
Van Wert20 @ 35Shawnee (Lima)  
Pandora-Gilboa7 @ 63Arlington  
United40 @ 20Newcomerstown  
Fairborn28 @ 49Bellbrook  
Bowsher38 @ 3Northview  
Ottawa Hills6 @ 55Lake (Millbury)  
Lehman Catholic48 @ 26London  
Champion49 @ 19Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Bradford6 @ 28Bethel  
Beaver24 @ 0East Palestine  
Sandy Valley21 @ 28Tuscarawas Valley  
Greenville21 @ 50Lebanon  
Greenville21 @ 0West Carrollton  
Amelia27 @ 0Clermont Northeastern  
Purcell Marian13 @ 14Reading  
Monroe Central47 @ 0River  
Cardinal34 @ 3Ledgemont  
McDonald15 @ 57Cuyahoga Heights  
Rogers0 @ 48Napoleon  
Fairless48 @ 26Smithville  
East Canton46 @ 0Rootstown  
Arcadia21 @ 14Cory-Rawson  
Whetstone18 @ 32Whitehall-Yearling  
Lima Senior49 @ 42Piqua  
Milford38 @ 26Shroder Paideia Academy  
Fort Frye47 @ 0Waterford  
Ayersville35 @ 12Perry (Lima)  
Keystone13 @ 28Galion  
Hughes Center14 @ 42Mariemont  
Black River13 @ 56Manchester (Akron)  
Leetonia33 @ 16Mathews  
Northeastern50 @ 28Dixie  
Bellefontaine20 @ 35Urbana  
Southeastern Local17 @ 20Madison Plains  
Riverdale12 @ 62Carey  
Fairfield Christian Academy0 @ 27Grandview Heights  
Woodmore48 @ 14Calvert  
Delta6 @ 39Bryan  
Delta19 @ 62Wauseon  
Monroeville18 @ 42Seneca East  
Taylor7 @ 6Norwood  
John Adams32 @ 50Chardon  
Westerville North14 @ 34Reynoldsburg  
Stebbins47 @ 0Greenon  
West26 @ 53Franklin Heights  
New London26 @ 33Colonel Crawford  
Allen East19 @ 41Spencerville  
Edon33 @ 53Hicksville  
Parkway13 @ 42Marion Local  
Buckeye Local6 @ 52John Marshall WV  
Sandusky Central Catholic40 @ 14Danbury  
Fairland38 @ 63Gallia Academy  
Chesapeake14 @ 21Symmes Valley  
Unioto27 @ 6Alexander  
Plymouth27 @ 21Buckeye Central  
Talawanda9 @ 34Eaton  
Marietta0 @ 20Williamstown WV  
Central Crossing10 @ 7Brookhaven  
Oakwood21 @ 49Carlisle  
Mechanicsburg54 @ 16Waynesfield-Goshen  
Lutheran West21 @ 42Independence (Independence)  
Salem14 @ 20East Liverpool  
Morgan7 @ 47New Lexington  
Lowellville6 @ 28Springfield (New Middletown)  
Landmark Christian7 @ 40Troy Christian  
Elgin54 @ 7Ridgedale  
Little Miami0 @ 49New Richmond  
Graham Local0 @ 39Butler  
National Trail35 @ 21Twin Valley South  
Waverly14 @ 24Washington (Washington Courthouse)  
Meadowbrook29 @ 13Shenandoah  
East Clinton25 @ 46Greeneview  
Adena7 @ 40Fairfield Union  
Edgerton6 @ 41Mendon MI  
New Miami6 @ 33Dayton KY  
Barnesville13 @ 57Union Local  
Fisher Catholic6 @ 42Newark Catholic  
Buckeye6 @ 22Cloverleaf  
Waite21 @ 47Clay (Oregon)  
Newton Falls6 @ 35Norton  
Toledo Christian19 @ 39Hopewell-Loudon  
Roger Bacon28 @ 22Western Hills  
Williamsburg41 @ 6Fayetteville-Perry  
Huntington6 @ 28Northwest (McDermott)  
Cedarville31 @ 12Dayton Christian  
Waterloo13 @ 29Chalker  
South Central22 @ 28Crestline  
Oberlin7 @ 35Richmond Heights  
Harvey13 @ 42Riverside (Painesville)  
Grand Valley14 @ 21Berkshire  
Cardington-Lincoln25 @ 48Buckeye Valley  
Vermilion28 @ 21Firelands  
John Marshall6 @ 59Hubbard  
Cincinnati College Prep Academy12 @ 15Miami Valley Christian Academy  
Timken32 @ 29Dalton  
David Anderson0 @ 37Wellsville  
Fostoria6 @ 65Perkins  
Briggs20 @ 63Bishop Ready  
Upper Scioto Valley0 @ 52Indian Lake  
Rittman6 @ 41Mapleton  
Frontier14 @ 32Buckeye Trail  
Caldwell27 @ 7Bridgeport  
Waynedale14 @ 29Triway  
Conotton Valley8 @ 43Malvern  
Pymatuning Valley14 @ 21LaBrae  
Vinton County22 @ 35Bloom-Carroll  
Paulding48 @ 30Antwerp  
North Baltimore26 @ 20Elmwood  
Northmor33 @ 28Lucas  
Belpre0 @ 19Southern (Racine)  
Bethel-Tate0 @ 40Goshen  
Beallsville36 @ 14Paden City WV  
Brooklyn28 @ 61Wickliffe  
Hilltop32 @ 12Holgate  
Berne Union21 @ 44Nelsonville-York  
Arcanum24 @ 54Tri-County North  
Deer Park0 @ 49Summit Country Day  
Hillsboro0 @ 49Wilmington  
Rock Hill0 @ 38Oak Hill  
Africentric Early College0 @ 46Paint Valley  
Lincoln West32 @ 7Open Door Christian  
Southeastern13 @ 14Wellston  
Collinwood14 @ 41St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
Ansonia0 @ 49Miami East  
Oyler20 @ 40Manchester (Manchester)  
Brookside7 @ 21Margaretta  
Jackson-Milton21 @ 13Windham  
Middletown Christian16 @ 0Ridgemont  
Toronto34 @ 14Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
Cardinal Stritch16 @ 21Lakota  
Mississinawa Valley0 @ 56Covington  
South Gallia0 @ 48Trimble  
Miller20 @ 0Millersport  
St. Wendelin20 @ 36Downriver Wolfpack MI  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)35 @ 7Columbiana  
North (Eastlake)7 @ 43Garfield Heights  
Garfield (Akron)13 @ 36Tallmadge  
Logan (Bellefontaine)7 @ 50Kenton Ridge  
Northridge (Johnstown)12 @ 34Harvest Prep  
Woodward (Cincinnati)41 @ 12Lockland  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)0 @ 17New Albany  
Fairview (Sherwood)15 @ 56Archbold  
Edison (Milan)40 @ 7Wellington  
Southern (Salineville)0 @ 24Mineral Ridge  
East (Sciotoville)38 @ 41Green (Franklin Furnace)  
East (Columbus)12 @ 28Westland  
Highland (Medina)56 @ 14North Royalton  
Lake (Uniontown)31 @ 14Olentangy Liberty  
Washington (Massillon)35 @ 14Harding (Warren)  
Northwest (Cincinnati)47 @ 24Tecumseh  
Edgewood (Trenton)13 @ 30Badin  
Springfield (Holland)38 @ 6Rossford  
East12 @ 34Westlake  
Northwestern (West Salem)42 @ 43Columbia  
Crestview41 @ 54Wayne Trace  
Northwest22 @ 28Orrville  
Sts John & Paul14 @ 33Newbury  
Woodson DC 0 @ 49St. Edward  
Brentwood Academy TN 0 @ 23St. Xavier  
Howell MO 21 @ 34Elder  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude NY 0 @ 43GlenOak  
Renaissance Christian PA 20 @ 27St. Clairsville  
Oak Glen WV 14 @ 35Indian Creek  
Linsly WV 21 @ 28Martins Ferry  
Wahama WV 54 @ 0Eastern (Reedsville)  
Hannan WV 0 @ 60Federal Hocking  
Boyd County KY 19 @ 23South Point  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)