Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North (Akron)0 @ 49Firestone  
Riverside (De Graff)61 @ 18Vanlue  
Madison37 @ 0Lakeside  
Geneva40 @ 6North (Eastlake)  
South (Columbus)1 @ 7West  
Loveland42 @ 0Turpin  
Colerain49 @ 10Middletown  
Pickerington North27 @ 20Lincoln  
Hilliard Darby21 @ 35Westerville Central  
McKinley (Sebring)20 @ 7Leetonia  
Bishop Hartley42 @ 16Withrow  
Washington (Washington Courthouse)34 @ 14Hillsboro  
Austintown-Fitch41 @ 20Lake (Uniontown)  
Springboro41 @ 17Xenia  
Wayne55 @ 27Fairmont  
Dublin Scioto28 @ 34Hilliard Bradley  
Tri-Valley42 @ 27Maysville  
Pickerington Central41 @ 14Groveport-Madison  
Ursuline14 @ 29Cardinal Mooney  
Napoleon0 @ 32Southview  
Hoover7 @ 16GlenOak  
Lima Central Catholic37 @ 24Allen East  
Trotwood-Madison48 @ 13Sidney  
St. Clairsville53 @ 3Buckeye Local  
Columbian35 @ 6Marion Harding  
Hilliard Davidson55 @ 14Thomas Worthington  
Mansfield Senior44 @ 7Lexington  
West Holmes34 @ 41Wooster  
St. Vincent-St. Mary28 @ 23Washington (Massillon)  
Lakota East28 @ 21Sycamore  
Bellevue40 @ 0Willard  
Reynoldsburg43 @ 13Newark  
Hudson14 @ 38Mentor  
Dover60 @ 18Marietta  
Aurora38 @ 0Harvey  
Chagrin Falls63 @ 13Orange  
Elida20 @ 28Bath  
Ada25 @ 20Jefferson  
Elyria7 @ 20Stow-Munroe Falls  
Avon21 @ 14Olmsted Falls  
Kenton28 @ 14Celina  
Tallmadge6 @ 13Wadsworth  
Madison Comprehensive0 @ 42Ashland  
Perkins48 @ 28Oak Harbor  
Cleveland Heights47 @ 27Lorain  
Highland (Sparta)74 @ 20Cardington-Lincoln  
Liberty-Benton63 @ 7Van Buren  
Marion-Franklin49 @ 14Briggs  
Mayfield28 @ 14Medina  
Marion Local14 @ 3Anna  
St. Johns48 @ 12New Bremen  
Mt Healthy47 @ 19Edgewood (Trenton)  
Marlington31 @ 8Carrollton  
Oak Hills7 @ 10Lakota West  
Northmont42 @ 20Springfield (Springfield)  
Roosevelt27 @ 0Crestwood  
Green (Franklin Furnace)0 @ 39East (Sciotoville)  
Galion79 @ 78Bucyrus  
Olentangy Liberty12 @ 24Dublin Coffman  
Boardman0 @ 47McKinley (Canton)  
Beavercreek29 @ 31Centerville  
Wapakoneta61 @ 20Van Wert  
Lebanon35 @ 26Miamisburg  
Steubenville22 @ 42Wheeling Park WV  
Aquinas34 @ 21Barberton  
Dublin Jerome0 @ 21Westerville South  
Beechcroft36 @ 7Centennial  
Versailles21 @ 28Minster  
Maumee21 @ 31Bowling Green  
St. Johns Jesuit21 @ 27Whitmer  
Leipsic44 @ 40McComb  
Princeton43 @ 7Hamilton  
Mogadore48 @ 13Waterloo  
Tippecanoe35 @ 7Kenton Ridge  
Archbold13 @ 14Wauseon  
Butler31 @ 14Piqua  
Newark Catholic25 @ 8Granville  
Tecumseh7 @ 19Bellefontaine  
Licking Valley37 @ 14Lakewood (Hebron)  
North Olmsted20 @ 23Avon Lake  
Cuyahoga Heights28 @ 35Independence (Independence)  
Solon34 @ 20Twinsburg  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights27 @ 6Berea-Midpark  
Urbana29 @ 14Indian Lake  
Covington42 @ 0National Trail  
Brush36 @ 22Cuyahoga Falls  
Archbishop McNicholas38 @ 22Purcell Marian  
Hamilton Township46 @ 0Bloom-Carroll  
Northwood27 @ 7Ottawa Hills  
Clay (Oregon)27 @ 56St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)  
St. Charles20 @ 14Bishop Watterson  
Norwalk64 @ 14Shelby  
Wynford84 @ 8Crestline  
Jonathan Alder7 @ 42North Union  
Indian Creek28 @ 49Harrison Central  
Streetsboro28 @ 31Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Upper Arlington69 @ 0Westland  
Glen Este17 @ 35Kings  
Worthington Kilbourne14 @ 12New Albany  
Woodridge46 @ 7Rootstown  
Valley10 @ 7Wheelersburg  
Fairfield (Fairfield)31 @ 21Mason  
Copley13 @ 22Green (Uniontown)  
Big Walnut17 @ 0Olentangy Orange  
Liberty6 @ 33Lakeview  
Mt Vernon27 @ 38Olentangy  
Wayne Trace64 @ 16Antwerp  
West Liberty-Salem29 @ 33Triad  
Malvern34 @ 0Strasburg-Franklin  
Huron35 @ 7Edison (Milan)  
Tinora46 @ 3Ayersville  
St. Joseph Central Catholic44 @ 8North Baltimore  
Colonel Crawford28 @ 27Upper Sandusky  
West Geauga24 @ 38Kenston  
Lancaster0 @ 32Grove City  
Beachwood12 @ 52Kirtland  
Chaminade-Julienne37 @ 25Carroll  
Milton-Union7 @ 31Waynesville  
Cambridge10 @ 35New Philadelphia  
Maple Heights12 @ 18Euclid  
Summit Country Day46 @ 6Dayton Christian  
Louisville24 @ 21Alliance  
Westfall20 @ 26Zane Trace  
Canton South25 @ 20Salem  
Circleville20 @ 14Liberty Union  
Hillsdale6 @ 42Norwayne  
New Lexington13 @ 24John Glenn  
Eastwood63 @ 0Fostoria  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)46 @ 6Collinwood  
Carey54 @ 47Hopewell-Loudon  
Teays Valley28 @ 0Fairfield Union  
Madeira17 @ 7Finneytown  
Carlisle54 @ 14Preble Shawnee  
Shawnee (Lima)14 @ 21Defiance  
Harrison28 @ 13Northwest (Cincinnati)  
Columbus Grove28 @ 41Crestview  
Batavia26 @ 66Western Brown  
Logan Elm28 @ 7Amanda-Clearcreek  
River Valley (Bidwell)28 @ 47South Point  
Hicksville47 @ 20Holgate  
Fort Loramie54 @ 0Perry (Lima)  
Bellaire41 @ 25Union Local  
Dixie0 @ 37Madison Senior  
East (Akron)20 @ 38Canton Central Catholic  
Minford14 @ 6Waverly  
Memorial (St. Marys)0 @ 47Ottawa-Glandorf  
Norwood35 @ 33Williamsburg  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)34 @ 21Mineral Ridge  
Strongsville25 @ 28Brunswick  
Rossford20 @ 48Lake (Millbury)  
Start14 @ 0Woodward (Toledo)  
Field41 @ 33Coventry  
Watkins Memorial3 @ 28Licking Heights  
Brookville19 @ 42Franklin  
Otsego35 @ 36Woodmore  
Evergreen13 @ 14Montpelier  
Southeast28 @ 27Ravenna  
Bellbrook14 @ 49Oakwood  
Revere21 @ 14Cloverleaf  
Martins Ferry34 @ 21Edison (Richmond)  
River View0 @ 71Zanesville  
Hayes41 @ 6Franklin Heights  
Oak Hill14 @ 20Ironton  
Bluffton41 @ 7Paulding  
Coshocton24 @ 28Claymont  
Canfield28 @ 7Howland  
Springfield (New Middletown)13 @ 35South Range  
Orrville7 @ 35Clear Fork  
Mariemont42 @ 0Deer Park  
Miami Trace7 @ 42Clinton-Massie  
Smithville25 @ 46Chippewa  
North College Hill6 @ 35Cincinnati Country Day  
Columbia54 @ 13Brooklyn  
McClain0 @ 27Jackson (Jackson)  
Heath26 @ 56Johnstown-Monroe  
Padua Franciscan23 @ 22Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
West Carrollton20 @ 28Fairborn  
Sandusky27 @ 13Ontario  
Centerburg45 @ 18East Knox  
Steele0 @ 28Westlake  
Berkshire28 @ 0Newbury  
St. Paul42 @ 13Mapleton  
Fort Recovery14 @ 28St. Henry  
Valley View24 @ 7Eaton  
Northview16 @ 52Anthony Wayne  
Crooksville7 @ 47Sheridan  
Minerva21 @ 14West Branch  
Fairview (Fairview Park)42 @ 13Oberlin  
Northland66 @ 16Linden-McKinley  
Southern (Racine)14 @ 42Trimble  
Buckeye Valley7 @ 56Pleasant  
Pandora-Gilboa60 @ 0Arcadia  
Dunbar56 @ 21Thurgood Marshall  
Bay27 @ 34Rocky River  
Fairbanks28 @ 52Elgin  
Tri-County North35 @ 7Twin Valley South  
United55 @ 12East Palestine  
Catholic Central (Springfield)8 @ 56Cedarville  
Miami East45 @ 14Bradford  
Grandview Heights41 @ 12Madison Plains  
Champion6 @ 14LaBrae  
Sandy Valley10 @ 14Garaway  
Greenville9 @ 14Troy  
Amelia28 @ 0Bethel-Tate  
Western Hills28 @ 18Taft  
Cardinal22 @ 46Hawken  
Fairless21 @ 33Indian Valley  
North Ridgeville23 @ 15Elyria Catholic  
East Canton13 @ 25Ridgewood  
Dalton19 @ 31Waynedale  
Whetstone21 @ 14Mifflin  
Bexley28 @ 20London  
Logan (Logan)35 @ 21Gallia Academy  
Lima Senior26 @ 70Central Catholic  
Milford0 @ 16Walnut Hills  
Elmwood0 @ 59Genoa Area  
Fort Frye35 @ 7Shenandoah  
Hughes Center15 @ 8Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Whitehall-Yearling19 @ 44West Jefferson  
Wickliffe8 @ 53Perry (Perry)  
Paint Valley22 @ 9Piketon  
Fairfield Christian Academy37 @ 6Harvest Prep  
Delta7 @ 35Liberty Center  
Wellington35 @ 0Firelands  
Monroeville0 @ 44Crestview (Ashland)  
Taylor10 @ 20Reading  
Westerville North30 @ 28Canal Winchester  
Normandy19 @ 22Parma  
Stebbins12 @ 41Shawnee (Springfield)  
Mohawk6 @ 27Calvert  
Tuscarawas Valley29 @ 35Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy  
Girard55 @ 13Jefferson Area  
Parkway6 @ 48Coldwater  
Sandusky Central Catholic37 @ 22Margaretta  
Chesapeake14 @ 53Dawson-Bryant  
Clark Montessori0 @ 55Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Unioto6 @ 24Adena  
Plymouth26 @ 27New London  
Goshen30 @ 44Blanchester  
Notre Dame39 @ 21Symmes Valley  
Talawanda6 @ 9Wilmington  
Port Clinton14 @ 64Clyde  
East Liverpool20 @ 16Beaver  
Greeneview56 @ 0Southeastern Local  
Portsmouth West54 @ 0Northwest (McDermott)  
Central Crossing12 @ 51Marysville  
Lucas0 @ 41Danville  
Mechanicsburg44 @ 27Northeastern  
Lutheran West18 @ 14Clearview  
Monroe48 @ 18Northridge (Dayton)  
Morgan0 @ 55Philo  
Grove City Christian67 @ 0Millersport  
Lowellville19 @ 31Jackson-Milton  
Landmark Christian0 @ 36Fayetteville-Perry  
Little Miami0 @ 21Ross (Hamilton)  
Graham Local26 @ 58Northwestern (Springfield)  
Rhodes21 @ 0John Marshall  
Portsmouth26 @ 12Warren  
Utica52 @ 18Northridge (Johnstown)  
Wellston20 @ 0Alexander  
East Clinton0 @ 28Chillicothe  
Trinity27 @ 35Holy Name  
Buckeye Trail21 @ 17River  
New Miami25 @ 32St. Bernard-Elmwood Place  
Bethel35 @ 16Ansonia  
Barnesville16 @ 37Conotton Valley  
Fisher Catholic64 @ 39Berne Union  
Buckeye29 @ 27Keystone  
Waite12 @ 36Scott  
Cory-Rawson0 @ 70Arlington  
Warrensville Heights24 @ 34Shaw  
Buckeye Central27 @ 26Riverdale  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic7 @ 42Newcomerstown  
Toledo Christian8 @ 28Edon  
Huntington0 @ 28Southeastern  
Indian Hill6 @ 46Wyoming  
Lakota12 @ 54Seneca East  
Federal Hocking20 @ 14Eastern (Reedsville)  
Meigs13 @ 61Athens  
Grand Valley22 @ 20Mathews  
Vermilion20 @ 63Spencerville  
Greenon14 @ 7Logan (Bellefontaine)  
Swanton0 @ 63Bryan  
Windham29 @ 28Chalker  
Richmond Heights20 @ 0Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
Timken14 @ 20Tuslaw  
Ledgemont6 @ 18Pymatuning Valley  
Upper Scioto Valley20 @ 13Ridgemont  
Frontier6 @ 63Monroe Central  
Wellsville31 @ 21McDonald  
Caldwell46 @ 8West Muskingum  
Vinton County8 @ 22Nelsonville-York  
Mt Gilead18 @ 56Fredericktown  
Belpre39 @ 0Miller  
Hilltop24 @ 20Cardinal Stritch  
Cincinnati Christian36 @ 22Lockland  
Clermont Northeastern0 @ 63New Richmond  
Rock Hill0 @ 27Fairland  
Africentric Early College12 @ 49Walnut Ridge  
Bridgeport20 @ 48Shadyside  
Danbury21 @ 63Gibsonburg  
Brookside20 @ 51Black River  
St. John Central15 @ 51Cameron WV  
Conneaut21 @ 20Edgewood (Ashtabula)  
Troy Christian21 @ 41Columbus Crusaders  
Ridgedale21 @ 55Northmor  
Toronto48 @ 6Hundred WV  
Mississinawa Valley13 @ 27Arcanum  
South Gallia33 @ 12Waterford  
Lutheran East6 @ 48Columbus Academy  
South (Willoughby)22 @ 39Riverside (Painesville)  
Garfield (Akron)14 @ 30Ellet  
Independence (Columbus)14 @ 23Eastmoor Academy  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)34 @ 6La Salle  
Fairview (Sherwood)20 @ 28Edgerton  
Crestview (Columbiana)49 @ 21Columbiana  
River Valley (Caledonia)26 @ 0Loudonville  
Southern (Salineville)7 @ 28David Anderson  
East (Columbus)6 @ 43Brookhaven  
Highland (Medina)28 @ 25Nordonia  
Perry (Massillon)14 @ 42Jackson (Massillon)  
Springfield (Holland)19 @ 42Perrysburg  
Manchester (Akron)14 @ 34Triway  
Lakewood (Lakewood)30 @ 49Midview  
Harding (Warren)6 @ 13Bedford  
East22 @ 63Poland Seminary  
McKinley19 @ 49Struthers  
Northwestern (West Salem)57 @ 0Rittman  
Ross (Fremont)42 @ 7Findlay  
Northwest42 @ 70Hubbard  
Western Reserve (Collins)56 @ 8South Central  
Memorial (Campbell)46 @ 20Newton Falls  
Springfield (Akron)25 @ 63Norton  
Young0 @ 24John Adams  
Highlands KY 27 @ 30Elder  
University City PA 42 @ 22Steubenville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)